En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Critérium International
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
28/03
Porto-Vecchio
Porto-Vecchio
7.7 km
Resultats
Classement Final
Points
Montagne
1
David Millar
Garmin - Transitions
9'50"
2
Alberto Contador Velasco
Astana
op 2"
3
Michael Rogers
Team HTC - Columbia
op 3"
4
Lieuwe Westra
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
op 9"
5
Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 10"
6
Maxime Monfort
Team HTC - Columbia
op 11"
7
Laurent Mangel
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
8
Cadel Evans
BMC Racing Team
z.t
9
Samuel Sánchez Gonzalez
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 14"
10
Tiago José Pinto Machado
Team RadioShack
z.t
11
Christopher Horner
Team RadioShack
z.t
12
Peter Velits
Team HTC - Columbia
op 16"
13
Pierrick Fédrigo
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
op 17"
14
Alexandre Vinokourov
Astana
op 18"
15
Lance Armstrong
Team RadioShack
op 19"
16
Marco Pinotti
Team HTC - Columbia
z.t
17
Jérôme Coppel
Saur - Sojasun
op 22"
18
Christophe Moreau
Caisse d'Epargne
z.t
19
Cyril Lemoine
Saur - Sojasun
op 23"
20
Yaroslav Popovych
Team RadioShack
z.t
21
Ben Hermans
Team RadioShack
op 25"
22
Thomas Lövkvist
Sky Professional Cycling Team
z.t
23
Jimmy Engoulvent
Saur - Sojasun
op 26"
24
Julien Simon
Saur - Sojasun
op 27"
25
Steve Morabito
BMC Racing Team
op 28"
26
Thomas Frei
BMC Racing Team
op 29"
27
David Lopez Garcia
Caisse d'Epargne
op 30"
28
Matteo Carrara
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
op 31"
29
Wout Poels
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
z.t
30
Simon Geschke
Skil - Shimano
z.t
31
Rémi Pauriol
Cofidis
op 32"
32
Maxime Bouet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
33
Arthur Vichot
FDJ
op 33"
34
Jussi Veikkanen
FDJ
op 34"
35
Sergey Lagutin
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
op 35"
36
Leonardo Fabio Duque
Cofidis
op 36"
37
Lars Petter Nordhaug
Sky Professional Cycling Team
z.t
38
Michal Golas
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
op 37"
39
Daniel Martin
Garmin - Transitions
z.t
40
Rob Ruijgh
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
op 38"
41
Trent Lowe
Garmin - Transitions
z.t
42
Damien Monier
Cofidis
op 40"
43
Frederik Wilmann
Skil - Shimano
op 41"
44
David Moncoutié
Cofidis
z.t
45
Ivan Rovny
Team RadioShack
op 43"
46
Fredrik Kessiakoff
Garmin - Transitions
z.t
47
Danny Pate
Garmin - Transitions
z.t
48
Cyril Gautier
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
op 44"
49
Michael Albasini
Team HTC - Columbia
op 45"
50
David Lelay
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
51
Florian Vachon
Bretagne - Schuller
z.t
52
Egoi Martinez de Esteban
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 46"
53
Rasmus Guldhammer
Team HTC - Columbia
z.t
54
Rigoberto Urán
Caisse d'Epargne
op 47"
55
Cyril Bessy
Saur - Sojasun
op 48"
56
Dimitri Champion
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
57
Gianni Meersman
FDJ
z.t
58
Johan Le Bon
Bretagne - Schuller
op 49"
59
Alexandre Geniez
Skil - Shimano
op 50"
60
Roman Kireyev
Astana
z.t
61
Wesley Sulzberger
FDJ
z.t
62
Yann Huguet
Skil - Shimano
op 52"
63
Lilian Jégou
Bretagne - Schuller
z.t
64
Mathias Frank
BMC Racing Team
z.t
65
Jorge Azanza Soto
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 53"
66
Yury Trofimov
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
z.t
67
Rene Mandri
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
68
Juan Mauricio Soler Hernandez
Caisse d'Epargne
op 54"
69
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Astana
op 55"
70
Renaud Dion
Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
71
Clément Lhotellerie
Roubaix Lille Metropole
op 56"
72
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
73
Pierre Rolland
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
op 57"
74
Mauro Santambrogio
BMC Racing Team
z.t
75
Dmitriy Fofonov
Astana
z.t
76
Bert Grabsch
Team HTC - Columbia
z.t
77
Matthew Busche
Team RadioShack
op 59"
78
Russell Downing
Sky Professional Cycling Team
op 1'01"
79
Anthony Charteau
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
op 1'02"
80
Benoît Vaugrenard
FDJ
z.t
81
Kirk Carlsen
Garmin - Transitions
z.t
82
Cédric Pineau
Roubaix Lille Metropole
op 1'03"
83
Blel Kadri
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
84
Kalle Kriit
Cofidis
op 1'04"
85
Thierry Hupond
Skil - Shimano
op 1'05"
86
Nicolas Portal
Sky Professional Cycling Team
z.t
87
Yukihiro Doi
Skil - Shimano
op 1'07"
88
Romain Hardy
Bretagne - Schuller
z.t
89
Arnaud Molmy
Roubaix Lille Metropole
op 1'08"
90
Guillaume Levarlet
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
91
Franck Bouyer
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
op 1'09"
92
Brice Feillu
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
z.t
93
Maxim Gourov
Astana
z.t
94
Florian Stalder
BMC Racing Team
op 1'10"
95
Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 1'14"
96
Laurent Lefevre
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
op 1'18"
97
Kjell Carlström
Sky Professional Cycling Team
z.t
98
Florian Guillou
Bretagne - Schuller
op 1'19"
99
Sylvain Calzati
Sky Professional Cycling Team
z.t
100
Jérémie Galland
Saur - Sojasun
op 1'20"
101
Eduardo Gonzalo Ramirez
Bretagne - Schuller
op 1'22"
102
Hubert Dupont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1'23"
103
Benjamin Noval Gonzalez
Astana
op 1'24"
104
Mickael Larpe
Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
105
Thomas Voeckler
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
op 1'27"
106
Amets Txurruka Ansola
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 1'28"
107
Jocelyn Bar
Roubaix Lille Metropole
op 1'31"
108
Chad Beyer
BMC Racing Team
op 1'33"
109
Stephane Rossetto
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
op 1'35"
110
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
Team RadioShack
op 1'38"
111
Jean-Marc Bideau
Bretagne - Schuller
op 1'42"
112
Mikael Cherel
FDJ
op 1'48"
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Caisse d'Epargne
DNS
Arnold Jeannesson
Caisse d'Epargne
DNS
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1944
1943
1942
1941
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1896
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Resultats
Palmares