En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
National Road Championships - Denmark
Resultats
1
Mads Würtz Schmidt
Israel Start-Up Nation
5u27'50"
2
Frederik Wandahl
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
3
Mathias Norsgaard Jørgensen
Movistar Team
z.t
4
Michael Valgren Andersen
EF Education - Nippo
op 2"
5
Mikkel Froelich Honoré
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
6
Sebastian Kolze Changizi
Team Coloquick
op 24"
7
Casper Pedersen
Team DSM
z.t
8
Nils Lau Nyborg Broge
Bhs - Pl Beton Bornholm
z.t
9
Tobias Mørch Kongstad
Riwal Cycling Team
z.t
10
Mattias Skjelmose Jensen
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
11
Andreas Kron
Lotto Soudal
z.t
12
Mikkel Bjerg
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
13
Mathias Bregnhoj
Bhs - Pl Beton Bornholm
op 29"
14
Mads Andersen
Team Coloquick
op 37"
15
Magnus Cort Nielsen
EF Education - Nippo
op 2'47"
16
Magnus Bak Klaris
z.t
17
Emil Mielke Vinjebo
Team Qhubeka NextHash
op 2'53"
18
Michael Morkov
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 2'59"
19
William Blume Levy
Team Coloquick
op 3'30"
20
Jesper Hansen
Riwal Cycling Team
z.t
21
Joshua Amos Gudnitz
Bhs - Pl Beton Bornholm
op 3'32"
22
Ingeman Christian Lindquist
Restaurant Suri Carl Ras
op 3'34"
23
Morten Aalling Nørtoft
Riwal Cycling Team
op 3'36"
24
Andreas Stokbro Nielsen
Team Qhubeka NextHash
z.t
25
Marcus Sander Hansen
Bhs - Pl Beton Bornholm
z.t
26
Kasper Andersen
Team Coloquick
z.t
27
Louis Bendixen
Team Coop
z.t
28
Søren Kragh Andersen
Team DSM
z.t
29
Irgens Frederik Jensen
Bhs - Pl Beton Bornholm
z.t
30
Jesper Schultz
Riwal Cycling Team
z.t
31
Mads Østergaard Kristensen
Team Coloquick
z.t
32
Jeppe Aaskov Pallesen
Team Coloquick
z.t
33
Oliver Knudsen
z.t
34
Jonas Gregaard Wilsly
Astana - Premier Tech
op 3'45"
35
Robin Juel Skivild
Uno-X Dare Development Team
op 3'47"
36
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana - Premier Tech
op 4'10"
37
Kasper Asgreen
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 4'33"
38
Mads Pedersen
Trek - Segafredo
op 4'35"
39
Mathias Alexander E. Larsen
Restaurant Suri Carl Ras
op 4'37"
40
Daniel Stampe
op 6'49"
41
Alexander Salby
Team Coloquick
op 13'04"
42
Dennis Lock
op 13'06"
43
Oskar Hvid
op 13'16"
Andreas Brandt Aidel
DNF
Christian Albrechtsen
DNF
Anders Alminde
DNF
Nicolaj Amping
DNF
Jeppe Andreasen
DNF
Sebastian Andreasson
DNF
Andreas Lund Andresen
DNF
Tobias Lund Andresen
Development Team DSM
DNF
Christian Bahr
DNF
Simon Bak
DNF
Aksel Bech Skot-Hansen
Team Coloquick
DNF
Mads Berg
DNF
Thomas Bilde
DNF
Arne Birkemose
DNF
Nils Eigil Bradtberg
Restaurant Suri Carl Ras
DNF
Thomas Brayan-Lund
DNF
Nicolai Brochner
Team Coloquick
DNF
Kristian BrolØs
DNF
Anders Bruun
DNF
Mathias Bundsgaard Matz
DNF
Peter Busk
Restaurant Suri Carl Ras
DNF
Rasmus Byriel Iversen
DNF
Anthon Charmig
Uno-X Dare Development Team
DNF
Gustav Frederik Dahl
DNF
Johannes Rom Dahl
DNF
Julius Nowak Dalner
Restaurant Suri Carl Ras
DNF
Niklas Eg
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Jakob Egholm
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Frederik Erringsø
DNF
Jeppe Falk-Kristensen
DNF
Anders Foldager
DNF
Oliver Wulff Frederiksen
Team Coloquick
DNF
Anders Fynbo
DNF
Morten Gadgaard
DNF
Victor Grue Enggaard
DNF
Daniel Guldfur
DNF
Tobias Aagaard Hansen
Uno-X Dare Development Team
DNF
Jeppe Hanssing
DNF
Peter Haslund
DNF
Asbjørn Hellemose
DNF
Magnus Henneberg
DNF
Benjamin Hertz
Bhs - Pl Beton Bornholm
DNF
Jacob Hindsgaul Madsen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Marcus Holmes
DNF
Morten Hulgaard
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Emil Schandorff Iwersen
Bhs - Pl Beton Bornholm
DNF
Jonas Nordal Jakobsen
DNF
Julius Johansen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Adam Holm Jørgensen
Bhs - Pl Beton Bornholm
DNF
Luis Carl JØrgensen
DNF
Alexander Kamp Egested
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Kasper Kaspersen
DNF
Casper Kaysen
DNF
Christian Spang Kjeldsen
Team Coloquick
DNF
Thomas Koldkjær Decker
DNF
Markus Kramer
Restaurant Suri Carl Ras
DNF
Niklas Larsen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Ruben Zilas Larsen
DNF
Jannik Ljungdahl
DNF
Daniel Lond
DNF
Rasmus Lund
DNF
Daniel Lyhne
DNF
Jacob Gye Madsen
DNF
Martin Toft Madsen
Bhs - Pl Beton Bornholm
DNF
Rasmus Madsen
DNF
Matias Gunnar Malmberg
DNF
Nikolaj Mengel
Bhs - Pl Beton Bornholm
DNF
Lasse Mikkelsen
DNF
Ian Millennium
DNF
Mads Søgaard Mondrup
DNF
Benjamin Movang
DNF
Frederik Muff
Team Coloquick
DNF
Jannik Nielsen
DNF
Sebastian Nielsen
Restaurant Suri Carl Ras
DNF
Nicklas Jacobs Nissen
DNF
Marckus Njor
DNF
None None
DNF
Mattias Nordal
DNF
Mads Pedersen
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Søjberg Rasmus Pedersen
Restaurant Suri Carl Ras
DNF
Jonas Nygaard Perto
DNF
Johan Price-Pejtersen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Rasmus Christian Quaade
Riwal Cycling Team
DNF
Mads Baadsgaard Rahbek
Bhs - Pl Beton Bornholm
DNF
Lilleskov Falk Nicklas Rasmussen
DNF
Mads Richardt Lundh
DNF
Frederik Rodenberg Madsen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Stian Rosenlund
Bhs - Pl Beton Bornholm
DNF
Stefan Ryom
DNF
Sebastian Ryttersgaard
DNF
Thorolf Rønhede
DNF
Emil Schmidt
DNF
Peter Skov Lauritzen
DNF
Joakim Svensson
DNF
Simon Jacob Svensson
DNF
Martin Szokody
DNF
Kasper Viberg Søgaard
DNF
Peter SØrensen
DNF
Sebastian Theodor Millinge Petersen
DNF
Frederik Thomsen
DNF
Nicholas Thorøe-Hansen
DNF
Malthe Thyssen
Restaurant Suri Carl Ras
DNF
Jeppe Tolbøll
DNF
Emil Toudal
Bhs - Pl Beton Bornholm
DNF
Birk Udengaard Hansen
DNF
Frederik Uhre
DNF
Peter Visby
DNF
Carl Voldbjerg
DNF
Søren Vosgerau
DNF
Ludvig Anton Wacker
DNF
Rasmus Bøgh Wallin
DNF
William Wisholm
DNF
Mikkel Øritsland
DNF
Christopher Juul Jensen
Team BikeExchange
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
Info
Parcours
Resultats
Palmares