En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
National Road Championships - Belgium
Resultats
1
Tim Merlier
Corendon - Circus
4u59'12"
2
Timothy Dupont
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
3
Wout Van Aert
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
4
Philippe Gilbert
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
5
Jasper De Buyst
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
6
Edward Theuns
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
7
Michael Van Staeyen
Roompot - Charles
z.t
8
Kenneth Van Rooy
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
9
Jasper Philipsen
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
10
Yves Lampaert
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
11
Amaury Capiot
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 2"
12
Jens Adams
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
z.t
13
Lionel Taminiaux
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
14
Bert Van Lerberghe
Cofidis
z.t
15
Tom Van Asbroeck
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
16
Jens Debusschere
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
17
Bert De Backer
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
z.t
18
Greg Van Avermaet
CCC Team
z.t
19
Tiesj Benoot
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
20
Enzo Wouters
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
21
Dennis Coenen
Cibel
z.t
22
Oliver Naesen
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
23
Jasper Stuyven
Trek - Segafredo
op 8"
24
Milan Menten
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
25
Glenn Debruyne
Cibel
z.t
26
Julien Vermote
Team Dimension Data
z.t
27
Laurens De Vreese
Astana Pro Team
z.t
28
Jurgen Roelandts
Movistar Team
z.t
29
Jan Bakelants
Team Sunweb
z.t
30
Jim Aernouts
Telenet Baloise Lions
z.t
31
Jonas Vangenechten
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
z.t
32
Maxime Vantomme
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
33
Kevyn Ista
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
34
Thimo Willems
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
35
Mathias De Witte
Roompot - Charles
z.t
36
Bjorg Lambrecht
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
37
Baptiste Planckaert
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
38
Jacob Relaes
Cibel
z.t
39
Michiel Stockman
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
40
Abram Stockman
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
41
Aaron Verwilst
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
42
Dylan Teuns
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
43
Jens Keukeleire
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
44
Zico Waeytens
Cofidis
z.t
45
Dries Van Gestel
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
46
Jonas Rickaert
Corendon - Circus
op 15"
47
Daan Hoeyberghs
Beat Cycling Club
op 17"
48
Boris Vallee
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
49
Quinten Hermans
Telenet Baloise Lions
z.t
50
Nikolas Maes
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
51
Mathias Van Gompel
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 21"
52
David Boucher
Tarteletto - Isorex
op 23"
53
Dimitri Peyskens
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
54
Sep Vanmarcke
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
55
Thijs Aerts
Telenet Baloise Lions
z.t
56
Jenthe Biermans
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
57
Jordi Warlop
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 28"
58
Toon Aerts
Telenet Baloise Lions
op 31"
59
Roy Jans
Corendon - Circus
z.t
60
Michiel Dieleman
Cibel
z.t
61
Otto Vergaerde
Corendon - Circus
op 35"
62
Jimmy Janssens
Corendon - Circus
z.t
63
Loic Vliegen
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
64
Jordi Van Dingenen
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
65
Thomas Joseph
Tarteletto - Isorex
op 38"
66
Piet Allegaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
67
Jelle Donders
Team Dauner | Akkon
op 41"
68
Stijn Devolder
Corendon - Circus
op 43"
69
Stijn De Bock
Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes
z.t
70
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
71
Xandro Meurisse
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
72
Stijn Vandenbergh
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
73
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
CCC Team
z.t
74
Nathan Van Hooydonck
CCC Team
z.t
75
Thomas Sprengers
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
76
Jérôme Baugnies
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
op 46"
77
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Soudal
op 48"
78
Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
79
Remy Mertz
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
80
Kris Boeckmans
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
z.t
81
Harm Vanhoucke
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
82
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
83
Maarten Wynants
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
84
Remco Evenepoel
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 53"
85
Laurens De Plus
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 1'03"
86
Dries Devenyns
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
87
Kenneth Vanbilsen
Cofidis
z.t
88
Dimitri Claeys
Cofidis
z.t
89
Iljo Keisse
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
90
Nicolas Cleppe
Telenet Baloise Lions
z.t
91
Michael Vanthourenhout
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
z.t
92
Niels De Rooze
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
93
Stijn Steels
Roompot - Charles
op 1'09"
94
Gijs Van Hoecke
CCC Team
op 1'17"
95
Gianni Vermeersch
Corendon - Circus
z.t
96
Joeri Stallaert
Corendon - Circus
z.t
97
Tom Devriendt
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
op 1'43"
98
Aimé Degendt
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
99
Edward Planckaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 1'48"
100
Robbe Ghys
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
101
Ludovic Robeet
Wallonie Bruxelles
op 2'18"
102
Jelle Wallays
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
103
Kevin Van Melsen
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
op 3'09"
104
Dries De Bondt
Corendon - Circus
op 3'14"
105
Tom Dernies
Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Metropole
op 3'55"
Sander Armée
Lotto - Soudal
DNF
Frederik Backaert
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
DNF
Bryan Boussaer
Tarteletto - Isorex
DNF
Dieter Bouvry
Cibel
DNF
Victor Campenaerts
Lotto - Soudal
DNF
Jelle Cant
Tarteletto - Isorex
DNF
Alex Colman
Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes
DNF
Yves Coolen
Beat Cycling Club
DNF
Alexander Cools
Cibel
DNF
Lindsay De Vylder
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Tim Declercq
Deceuninck - Quick Step
DNF
Thomas Degand
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
DNF
Louis Deguide
Team Differdange - GeBa
DNF
Tuur Deprez
Cibel
DNF
Thomas Deruette
Team Differdange - GeBa
DNF
Stan Dewulf
Lotto - Soudal
DNF
Laurent Evrard
Meridiana Kamen Team
DNF
Jeroen Eyskens
Cibel
DNF
Frederik Frison
Lotto - Soudal
DNF
Jonas Goeman
Tarteletto - Isorex
DNF
Eli Iserbyt
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
DNF
Senne Leysen
Roompot - Charles
DNF
Eliot Lietaer
Wallonie Bruxelles
DNF
Alexander Maes
Cibel
DNF
Jelle Mannaerts
Tarteletto - Isorex
DNF
Gianni Marchand
Cibel
DNF
Braam Merlier
Creafin - Tüv Süd
DNF
Maxime Monfort
Lotto - Soudal
DNF
Julien Mortier
Wallonie Bruxelles
DNF
Lawrence Naesen
Lotto - Soudal
DNF
Christophe Noppe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Jeroen Pattyn
Team Differdange - GeBa
DNF
Serge Pauwels
CCC Team
DNF
Yannick Peeters
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
DNF
Emiel Planckaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Cedric Raymackers
Cibel
DNF
Wim Reynaerts
Cibel
DNF
Guillaume Seye
Beat Cycling Club
DNF
Timothy Stevens
Cibel
DNF
Diether Sweeck
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
DNF
Lennert Teugels
Cibel
DNF
Jelle Vanendert
Lotto - Soudal
DNF
Dieter Vanthourenhout
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
DNF
Emiel Vermeulen
Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Metropole
DNF
Louis Vervaeke
Team Sunweb
DNF
Sasha Weemaes
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Bart De Clercq
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
DNF
Alfdan De Decker
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
DNF
Kenny De Ketele
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Floris De Tier
Team Jumbo - Visma
DNF
Ludwig De Winter
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
DNF
Elias Van Breussegem
Tarteletto - Isorex
DNF
Julien Van den Brande
Tarteletto - Isorex
DNF
Preben Van Hecke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Yorben Van Tichelt
Neon-Velo Cycling Team
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1944
1943
1942
1941
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1918
1917
1916
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
1902
1901
1900
1899
1898
1897
1896
1895
1894
Info
Parcours
Resultats
Palmares