En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Info
Tour of Wellington
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
27/01
Masterton
Admiral Hill
125.3 km
Resultats
Classement
1
Nathan Earle
Genesys Wealth Advisers
3u22'01"
2
Joseph Cooper
Subway Cycling Team
op 5"
3
Lachlan Norris
Drapac
z.t
4
Patrick Lane
Team Jayco - AIS
op 1'02"
5
George Bennett
z.t
6
Chris Jory
op 1'52"
7
Steele Von Hoff
Genesys Wealth Advisers
op 1'56"
8
Scott Lyttle
Pureblack Racing
op 2'08"
9
James Williamson
Pureblack Racing
op 2'09"
10
Ryan Sissons
op 2'11"
11
Jason Christie
op 2'13"
12
Timothy Gudsell
Pureblack Racing
op 2'34"
13
Jonathan Lovelock
Genesys Wealth Advisers
op 2'35"
14
Paul Odlin
Subway Cycling Team
op 2'40"
15
Ruben Donati
op 3'15"
16
Andrew Hagan
op 3'19"
17
Ben Hill
op 4'05"
18
Stuart Grimsey
Drapac
z.t
19
Matthew Sillars
Giant Kenda Cycling Team
op 4'12"
20
Alex Meenhorst
Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfoot.de
z.t
21
Hamish Tomlinson
op 4'13"
22
Sam Rutherford
z.t
23
Brad Tilby
z.t
24
Silas Cullen
op 4'15"
25
Adam Phelan
Drapac
op 4'18"
26
Jay McCarthy
Team Jayco - AIS
op 4'51"
27
Aaron Gate
op 5'17"
28
Malcom Rudolph
Team Jayco - AIS
op 5'19"
29
James Early
z.t
30
Marc Williams
z.t
31
Richard Lang
Team Jayco - AIS
z.t
32
Mat Marshall
Genesys Wealth Advisers
op 5'21"
33
Scott Mullaly
z.t
34
Dylan Wallis
op 5'59"
35
Joshua Page
op 6'04"
36
Aidan McKenzie
z.t
37
Cameron Karwowski
op 6'31"
38
Ryan Obst
op 6'33"
39
Stephen Bomball
op 7'00"
40
Alex Malone
op 8'32"
41
Westley Gough
Subway Cycling Team
z.t
42
Shane Archbold
op 8'33"
43
Fraser Bermingham
op 9'38"
44
Matthew Talbot
op 9'49"
45
Louis Wright
op 9'51"
46
Johno Gee
op 9'53"
47
Mathew Gorter
Subway Cycling Team
op 10'40"
48
Nathan Tuck
op 11'00"
49
Daniel Coombes
op 11'07"
50
Darcy Ellerm-Norton
op 11'18"
51
Peter Latham
Subway Cycling Team
z.t
52
Tom Donald
z.t
53
Christopher Kendal
z.t
54
Brad Carter
z.t
55
Greg Taylor
z.t
56
Michael Phelan
Drapac
op 13'14"
57
Michael Vink
Trek Livestrong U23
z.t
58
Glen Alan Chadwick
Pureblack Racing
z.t
59
Winston Briggs
z.t
60
Michael James Northey
Pureblack Racing
z.t
61
Tom David
z.t
62
Michael Naylor
z.t
63
David Deery
z.t
64
Alex McGregor
z.t
65
Conor Ryan
op 14'17"
66
Logan Somers Edgar
op 14'26"
67
Tom Scully
Chipotle Development Team
z.t
68
Wade Mangham
op 14'42"
69
Adam Semple
op 15'10"
70
Koos Jeroen Kers
z.t
71
Clinton Robert Avery
op 16'14"
72
Myron Simpson
z.t
73
Philip Grenfell
op 16'15"
74
Matthew Robinson
op 18'14"
75
Nick Aitken
Team Jayco - AIS
op 18'45"
76
Karl Murray
op 19'30"
77
Justin Leigh Kerr
op 20'18"
78
Joshua Brown
op 21'59"
79
Peter Murphy
op 23'11"
80
Michael Baker
op 23'22"
81
Geoff Straub
op 23'23"
82
Matthew Wheatcroft
op 26'07"
83
Jason Allen
Subway Cycling Team
op 27'44"
84
Murray Arthur
op 29'36"
85
Olivier Harding-Sheath
op 29'52"
86
Ben Olesen
op 29'54"
Chad Adair
DNF
Tom Libby
DNS
Jeremy Stephens
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Resultats
Palmares