En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour of Wellington
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
29/01
Upper Hutt City
Upper Hutt City
120 km
Resultats
Classement Final
1
George Bennett
12u42'12"
2
Patrick Lane
Team Jayco - AIS
op 38"
3
James Williamson
Pureblack Racing
op 52"
4
Chris Jory
op 1'26"
5
Nathan Earle
Genesys Wealth Advisers
op 1'36"
6
Scott Lyttle
Pureblack Racing
op 1'42"
7
Steele Von Hoff
Genesys Wealth Advisers
op 1'50"
8
Timothy Gudsell
Pureblack Racing
op 1'54"
9
Lachlan Norris
Drapac
op 2'14"
10
Jason Christie
op 2'49"
11
Malcom Rudolph
Team Jayco - AIS
op 6'00"
12
Joseph Cooper
Subway Cycling Team
op 6'35"
13
Andrew Hagan
op 8'42"
14
Ruben Donati
op 12'42"
15
Alex Meenhorst
Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfoot.de
op 12'57"
16
Ben Hill
op 13'00"
17
Hamish Tomlinson
op 13'40"
18
Silas Cullen
op 13'42"
19
Jay McCarthy
Team Jayco - AIS
op 14'23"
20
Cameron Karwowski
op 15'57"
21
Ryan Sissons
op 16'21"
22
Paul Odlin
Subway Cycling Team
op 17'23"
23
Adam Semple
op 17'35"
24
Sam Rutherford
op 18'18"
25
Richard Lang
Team Jayco - AIS
op 18'39"
26
Michael James Northey
Pureblack Racing
op 22'41"
27
Glen Alan Chadwick
Pureblack Racing
op 22'56"
28
Brad Carter
op 26'12"
29
Westley Gough
Subway Cycling Team
op 26'32"
30
Scott Mullaly
op 26'36"
31
Jonathan Lovelock
Genesys Wealth Advisers
op 27'13"
32
Michael Vink
Trek Livestrong U23
op 28'47"
33
Dylan Wallis
op 28'55"
34
Matthew Sillars
Giant Kenda Cycling Team
op 29'14"
35
Nick Aitken
Team Jayco - AIS
op 29'59"
36
Aaron Gate
op 30'19"
37
Marc Williams
op 30'21"
38
Mat Marshall
Genesys Wealth Advisers
op 30'28"
39
Joshua Page
op 30'50"
40
Darcy Ellerm-Norton
op 31'18"
41
Ryan Obst
op 31'35"
42
Adam Phelan
Drapac
op 33'15"
43
Michael Naylor
op 33'49"
44
Aidan McKenzie
op 33'54"
45
James Early
op 34'16"
46
Mathew Gorter
Subway Cycling Team
op 35'42"
47
Peter Latham
Subway Cycling Team
op 36'19"
48
Tom Scully
Chipotle Development Team
op 39'28"
49
Shane Archbold
op 40'51"
50
Michael Phelan
Drapac
op 42'46"
51
Stephen Bomball
op 43'03"
52
Karl Murray
op 44'08"
53
Fraser Bermingham
op 45'13"
54
Daniel Coombes
op 46'23"
55
Alex McGregor
op 50'04"
56
Matthew Talbot
op 50'52"
57
Wade Mangham
op 1u12'45"
57
Greg Taylor
op 50'54"
58
Johno Gee
op 51'50"
59
Philip Grenfell
z.t
60
Logan Somers Edgar
op 55'36"
61
Geoff Straub
op 56'25"
62
Justin Leigh Kerr
op 57'34"
63
Tom David
op 57'41"
64
Nathan Tuck
op 1u01'44"
65
Louis Wright
op 1u02'03"
66
Jason Allen
Subway Cycling Team
op 1u04'51"
68
Matthew Wheatcroft
op 1u15'37"
69
Olivier Harding-Sheath
op 1u19'50"
70
Michael Baker
op 1u25'54"
71
Ben Olesen
op 1u32'26"
Clinton Robert Avery
DNF
Winston Briggs
DNF
Joshua Brown
DNF
David Deery
DNF
Tom Donald
DNF
Stuart Grimsey
Drapac
DNF
Christopher Kendal
DNF
Koos Jeroen Kers
DNF
Peter Murphy
DNF
Matthew Robinson
DNF
Conor Ryan
DNF
Brad Tilby
DNF
Alex Malone
DSQ
Murray Arthur
DNF
Myron Simpson
DNS
Chad Adair
DNF
Tom Libby
DNS
Jeremy Stephens
DNS
Tom Libby
DNQ
Jeremy Stephens
DNQ
Nathan Haas
Genesys Wealth Advisers
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Resultats
Palmares