En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Info
Tour de Hokkaido
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
16/09
Kutchan
Otaru
113.9 km
Resultats
Classement Final
1
Genki Yamamoto
2u46'36"
2
Kohei Uchima
Team Nippo - De Rosa
op 8"
3
Shinichi Fukushima
Team Nippo - De Rosa
op 32"
4
Sota Ikebe
Matrix Powertag
op 35"
5
Joshua Lucas Prete
Team Budget Forklifts
op 40"
6
Hideto Nakane
Team Nippo - De Rosa
op 1'05"
7
Tomoyuki Iino
Utsunomiya Blitzen
z.t
8
Hiroki Nishimura
Shimano Racing Team
z.t
9
José Vicente Toribio Alcolea
Team Ukyo
z.t
10
Vicente Garcia De Mateos Rubio
Matrix Powertag
z.t
11
Alberto Cecchin
Team Nippo - De Rosa
z.t
12
Marc Williams
Team Budget Forklifts
z.t
13
Thomas Lebas
Bridgestone Anchor
op 1'11"
14
Masakazu Ito
Aisan Racing Team
op 1'15"
15
Kazushige Kuboki
Matrix Powertag
op 1'18"
16
Damien Monier
Bridgestone Anchor
op 1'22"
17
Jack Anderson
Team Budget Forklifts
op 1'31"
18
Thomas Rabou
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
op 1'41"
19
Yasuharu Nakajima
Aisan Racing Team
op 1'44"
20
Hayato Yoshida
Shimano Racing Team
z.t
21
Leonardo Pinizzotto
Team Nippo - De Rosa
op 2'05"
22
Hiratsuka Yoshimitsu
Aisan Racing Team
op 2'07"
23
Suguru Tokuda
op 2'11"
24
Kristian Juel
Team Budget Forklifts
op 2'37"
25
Tetsuro Tonsho
z.t
26
Masaru Fukuhara
Utsunomiya Blitzen
op 2'39"
27
Flavio Valsecchi
op 3'32"
28
Nozomu Kimori
Aisan Racing Team
z.t
29
Mariusz Wiesiak
Matrix Powertag
z.t
30
Shiki Kuroeda
z.t
31
Yusuke Hatanaka
Shimano Racing Team
z.t
32
Yuto Yoshida
op 3'35"
33
Masaki Amemiya
op 3'46"
34
Yukihiro Doi
Team Ukyo
z.t
35
Taiji Nishitani
Aisan Racing Team
z.t
36
Sekiho Endo
C Project
op 3'52"
37
Kazuhiro Yamamoto
C Project
z.t
38
Makoto Nakamura
Utsunomiya Blitzen
z.t
39
Nur Amirul Fakhruddin Marzuki
Terengganu Cycling Team
op 3'55"
40
Lars Schnyder
op 3'57"
41
Olivier Beer
op 3'59"
42
Loh Sea Keong
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
z.t
43
Ji Wen Low
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
z.t
44
Tomoya Kano
Team Ukyo
z.t
45
Shinya Mawatari
op 4'04"
46
Karl Evans
Team Budget Forklifts
z.t
47
Yuma Koishi
Colba - Superano Ham
op 4'09"
48
Yuki Ura
op 4'15"
49
Shinri Suzuki
Utsunomiya Blitzen
op 4'32"
50
Aron Kremer
Colba - Superano Ham
op 5'04"
51
James Mowatt
Colba - Superano Ham
op 5'06"
52
Sho Hatsuyama
Bridgestone Anchor
op 5'10"
53
Junrong Ho
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
op 5'13"
54
Daiki Yasuhara
Matrix Powertag
z.t
55
Remo Bärlocher
op 5'16"
56
Matteo Badilatti
z.t
57
Kenji Itami
Bridgestone Anchor
op 5'20"
58
Kensyo Sawada
C Project
op 5'31"
59
Yuzuru Suzuki
Shimano Racing Team
op 5'39"
60
Yuya Ishihara
op 6'25"
61
Yu Takenouchi
Colba - Superano Ham
op 7'49"
62
Naoki Irisa
op 7'51"
63
Masaki Gunji
Utsunomiya Blitzen
op 7'57"
64
Yuki Nagata
op 8'15"
65
Taichi Togao
Ciervo Nara Cycling Team
op 8'33"
66
Choon Huat Goh
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
op 9'17"
67
Masatoshi Oba
C Project
op 11'35"
68
Toshifumi Miwa
op 11'36"
69
Yoshimitsu Tsuji
op 11'42"
70
Jin Okubo
Team Ukyo
z.t
71
Takayuki Abe
Team Ukyo
z.t
Kenichiro Yamagata
DNF
Brian Barkhouse
DNS
2023
2022
2021
2019
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Resultats
Palmares