En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de Korea
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
Étape 7
Étape 8
11/06
Chungju
Seoul
142 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
Montagne
1
Brad Evans
Drapac Professional Cycling
3u10'35"
1
Kristian House
One Pro Cycling
z.t
3
Ha Jeon Jung
Seoul Cycling Team
z.t
4
Conor Dunne
JLT Condor
op 3"
5
Fraser Gough
Avanti Isowhey Sport
op 8"
6
Shin Dong Hyun
LX Cycling Team
op 20"
7
Brenton Jones
Drapac Professional Cycling
z.t
8
Chris Opie
One Pro Cycling
z.t
9
Kyoung Ho Park
Geumsan Insam Cello
z.t
10
Neil Van der Ploeg
Avanti Isowhey Sport
z.t
11
Cheung Gyo Jeong
Korail Cycling Team
z.t
12
Shimpei Fukuda
Aisan Racing Team
z.t
13
Yevgeniy Gidich
Vino 4-Ever Sko
z.t
14
Sofian Nabil Mohd Bakri
NSC - Mycron
z.t
15
Russell Downing
JLT Condor
z.t
16
Jon Aberasturi Izaga
Team Ukyo
z.t
17
Shiki Kuroeda
Aisan Racing Team
z.t
18
Eun-Seong Jeong
Geumsan Insam Cello
z.t
19
Ryohei Komori
Aisan Racing Team
z.t
20
Sung Baek Park
KSPO
z.t
21
Patrick Shaw
Avanti Isowhey Sport
z.t
22
Giacomo Berlato
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
23
Yasuharu Nakajima
Aisan Racing Team
z.t
24
Marcelo Felipe
7 Eleven - Sava RBP
z.t
25
Grega Bole
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
26
Kun-Soo Kim
KSPO
z.t
27
Javier Megias Leal
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
28
Andrea Peron
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
29
Dong-Hyeon Cha
z.t
30
Zhandos Bizhigitov
Vino 4-Ever Sko
z.t
31
Alexandre Shushemoin
Vino 4-Ever Sko
z.t
32
Konstantine Fast
Singha Infinite Cycling Team
z.t
33
Yusuke Hatanaka
Team Ukyo
z.t
34
Dominic Perez
7 Eleven - Sava RBP
z.t
35
Joonyong Seo
KSPO
z.t
36
Nelson Martin
7 Eleven - Sava RBP
z.t
37
Yanto Barker
One Pro Cycling
z.t
38
Graeme Brown
Drapac Professional Cycling
z.t
39
Antonio Viola
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
40
Mohd Rauf Nur Nisbah
z.t
41
Arjay Peralta
7 Eleven - Sava RBP
z.t
42
Hyo Suk Gong
KSPO
z.t
43
Gavin Mannion
Drapac Professional Cycling
z.t
44
Hyeonseok Kim
KSPO
z.t
45
Kota Sumiyoshi
Team Ukyo
z.t
46
Sun Jae Jang
LX Cycling Team
z.t
47
Edward Laverack
JLT Condor
z.t
48
Sanghong Park
LX Cycling Team
z.t
49
Charles Planet
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
50
Ching Ying Mow
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
z.t
51
David Lozano Riba
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
52
Byung Suk Park
LX Cycling Team
z.t
53
Oleg Zemlyakov
Vino 4-Ever Sko
z.t
54
Corentin Cherhal
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
55
Ok Cheol Kim
Seoul Cycling Team
z.t
56
Loïc Desriac
Singha Infinite Cycling Team
z.t
57
Mathew Zenovich
Avanti Isowhey Sport
z.t
58
Dae-Yeon Kim
z.t
59
Ka Hoo Fung
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
z.t
60
Nathan Earle
Drapac Professional Cycling
z.t
61
Ji Min Jung
Geumsan Insam Cello
z.t
62
Christopher Williams
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
63
Ki Seok Lee
Korail Cycling Team
z.t
64
Taras Voropayev
Vino 4-Ever Sko
z.t
65
Ho San Chiu
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
z.t
66
Park Sanghoon
Seoul Cycling Team
z.t
67
Karol Domagalski
One Pro Cycling
z.t
68
Taeho Choi
Seoul Cycling Team
z.t
69
Azman Zulkifli Mohd
z.t
70
Chao Hua Xue
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
z.t
71
Kim Do Hyeong
Korail Cycling Team
z.t
72
Edgar Nohales Nieto
7 Eleven - Sava RBP
z.t
73
Sean Lake
Avanti Isowhey Sport
z.t
74
Alexey Voloshin
Vino 4-Ever Sko
z.t
75
Richard Handley
One Pro Cycling
z.t
76
Kangeun Joo
KSPO
z.t
77
Muhsin Al Redha Misbah
NSC - Mycron
z.t
78
Sunki Min
Korail Cycling Team
z.t
79
Timothy Roe
Drapac Professional Cycling
op 36"
80
Woo-Ho Jung
Geumsan Insam Cello
z.t
81
Pete Williams
One Pro Cycling
z.t
82
Hiu Fung Choy
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
z.t
83
Kyung-Gu Jang
Korail Cycling Team
z.t
84
Hyeong Min Choe
Geumsan Insam Cello
z.t
85
Manabu Ishibashi
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
86
Thomas Moses
JLT Condor
z.t
87
Stephen Williams
JLT Condor
op 45"
2024
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Resultats
Palmares