En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de Korea
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
Étape 7
Étape 8
10/06
Asan
Chungju
195 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
Montagne
1
Zhandos Bizhigitov
Vino 4-Ever Sko
4u27'25"
2
Grega Bole
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
3
Gavin Mannion
Drapac Professional Cycling
z.t
4
Hyo Suk Gong
KSPO
z.t
5
Javier Megias Leal
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
6
Giacomo Berlato
Nippo - Vini Fantini
op 23"
7
Alexandre Shushemoin
Vino 4-Ever Sko
op 42"
8
Yevgeniy Gidich
Vino 4-Ever Sko
op 2'42"
9
Patrick Shaw
Avanti Isowhey Sport
z.t
10
Edward Laverack
JLT Condor
z.t
11
Alexey Voloshin
Vino 4-Ever Sko
op 2'46"
12
Joonyong Seo
KSPO
op 5'25"
13
Ki Seok Lee
Korail Cycling Team
z.t
14
Sun Jae Jang
LX Cycling Team
z.t
15
Yasuharu Nakajima
Aisan Racing Team
z.t
16
Charles Planet
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
17
Ok Cheol Kim
Seoul Cycling Team
z.t
18
Ching Ying Mow
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
z.t
19
Jon Aberasturi Izaga
Team Ukyo
z.t
20
Antonio Viola
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
21
Russell Downing
JLT Condor
z.t
22
Nathan Earle
Drapac Professional Cycling
z.t
23
Taras Voropayev
Vino 4-Ever Sko
z.t
24
Ka Hoo Fung
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
z.t
25
Brad Evans
Drapac Professional Cycling
op 7'02"
26
Christopher Williams
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
27
Graeme Brown
Drapac Professional Cycling
z.t
28
Konstantine Fast
Singha Infinite Cycling Team
z.t
29
Andrea Peron
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
30
David Lozano Riba
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
31
Shin Dong Hyun
LX Cycling Team
z.t
32
Nelson Martin
7 Eleven - Sava RBP
z.t
33
Neil Van der Ploeg
Avanti Isowhey Sport
z.t
34
Loïc Desriac
Singha Infinite Cycling Team
z.t
35
Park Sanghoon
Seoul Cycling Team
z.t
36
Brenton Jones
Drapac Professional Cycling
z.t
37
Hyeong Min Choe
Geumsan Insam Cello
z.t
38
Sung Baek Park
KSPO
z.t
39
Cheung Gyo Jeong
Korail Cycling Team
z.t
40
Hyeonseok Kim
KSPO
z.t
41
Ha Jeon Jung
Seoul Cycling Team
z.t
42
Kangeun Joo
KSPO
z.t
43
Kyung-Gu Jang
Korail Cycling Team
z.t
44
Sofian Nabil Mohd Bakri
NSC - Mycron
z.t
45
Yusuke Hatanaka
Team Ukyo
z.t
46
Sean Lake
Avanti Isowhey Sport
z.t
47
Ryohei Komori
Aisan Racing Team
z.t
48
Marcelo Felipe
7 Eleven - Sava RBP
z.t
49
Karol Domagalski
One Pro Cycling
z.t
50
Woo-Ho Jung
Geumsan Insam Cello
z.t
51
Manabu Ishibashi
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
52
Azman Zulkifli Mohd
z.t
53
Stephen Williams
JLT Condor
op 7'10"
54
Thomas Moses
JLT Condor
z.t
55
Kim Do Hyeong
Korail Cycling Team
op 11'46"
56
Kota Sumiyoshi
Team Ukyo
z.t
57
Kristian House
One Pro Cycling
z.t
58
Shiki Kuroeda
Aisan Racing Team
z.t
59
Taeho Choi
Seoul Cycling Team
z.t
60
Sunki Min
Korail Cycling Team
z.t
61
Muhsin Al Redha Misbah
NSC - Mycron
op 13'44"
62
Arjay Peralta
7 Eleven - Sava RBP
z.t
63
Dong-Hyeon Cha
z.t
64
Sanghong Park
LX Cycling Team
z.t
65
Corentin Cherhal
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
66
Ho San Chiu
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
z.t
67
Timothy Roe
Drapac Professional Cycling
z.t
68
Kun-Soo Kim
KSPO
z.t
69
Ji Min Jung
Geumsan Insam Cello
z.t
70
Oleg Zemlyakov
Vino 4-Ever Sko
z.t
71
Dominic Perez
7 Eleven - Sava RBP
z.t
72
Conor Dunne
JLT Condor
z.t
73
Yanto Barker
One Pro Cycling
z.t
74
Richard Handley
One Pro Cycling
z.t
75
Edgar Nohales Nieto
7 Eleven - Sava RBP
z.t
76
Chao Hua Xue
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
z.t
77
Dae-Yeon Kim
z.t
78
Pete Williams
One Pro Cycling
op 15'23"
79
Fraser Gough
Avanti Isowhey Sport
z.t
80
Mathew Zenovich
Avanti Isowhey Sport
z.t
81
Chris Opie
One Pro Cycling
z.t
82
Byung Suk Park
LX Cycling Team
z.t
83
Kyoung Ho Park
Geumsan Insam Cello
z.t
84
Shimpei Fukuda
Aisan Racing Team
z.t
85
Eun-Seong Jeong
Geumsan Insam Cello
z.t
86
Hiu Fung Choy
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
z.t
87
Mohd Rauf Nur Nisbah
z.t
Wenhui Bi
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
DNF
Jiung Jang
Korail Cycling Team
DNF
Woong-Gyeom Kim
DNF
Hao Liu
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
DNF
Keon Woo Park
LX Cycling Team
DNF
Sung Yeon Je
LX Cycling Team
DNF
Joseph Cooper
Avanti Isowhey Sport
DSQ
Eiichi Hirai
Team Ukyo
DSQ
Joon-Wo Kim
DSQ
Wan Yau Vincent Lau
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
DSQ
2024
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Resultats
Palmares