En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
ABUS Ruhrbike-Festival
Resultats
1
David Nordemann
CST Sandd American Eagle MTB
1u44'23"
2
Wolfram Kurschat
Kurschat Consulting Racing Team
op 12"
3
Kevin Panhuyzen
Habitat Mountain Bike Team
op 37"
4
Markus Schulte-Luenzum
Focus XC Team
op 47"
5
Ben Zwiehoff
op 2'17"
6
Wout Alleman
op 3'52"
7
Marc Bouwmeester
op 4'24"
8
Marten Haitjema
op 5'40"
9
Kenneth Coomans
op 5'51"
10
Frank Beemer
Habitat Mountain Bike Team
op 6'37"
11
Sam De Nijs
op 9'12"
12
Gerrit Rosenkranz
op 9'18"
13
Pieter-Jan Vliegen
op 9'47"
14
Alexander Gläser
op 12'18"
15
Max Van Hoorne
op 12'32"
16
Teus Ruijter
op 12'41"
17
Immanuel Ries
op 13'48"
18
Menno Don
op 14'07"
19
Jesse Bikker
op 14'50"
20
Max Wetzel
op 15'14"
21
Adam Ruszin
op 16'10"
22
Kyro Geurts
op 16'54"
23
Sean Christopher Feldhaus
op 18'35"
24
Jonas Demuylder
op 0"
25
Jasir Kuiper
z.t
26
Florian Kortüm
z.t
27
Randy De Beus
z.t
28
Lukas Kersting
z.t
29
Björn RÜter
z.t
30
Pascal SÖhner
z.t
31
Markus Rehborn
z.t
32
Demiz Hebing
z.t
33
Dominik Gierse
z.t
34
Niklas Werner
z.t
35
Sander Jeunink
z.t
36
Patrick Weitkamp
z.t
37
Robert Traupe
z.t
38
Marcel Wittkowski
z.t
39
Jacob Berner
z.t
40
Timo Rediker
z.t
41
Julian SchnÜrer
z.t
42
Alexander Bunn
z.t
43
Gijs Pennings
z.t
44
Fabian Kilpert
z.t
45
Moritz LÖns
z.t
46
Nick-Alexander Wichmann
z.t
Fabian Brzezinski
DNF
Rob Gambon
DNF
Julian Gerhardt
DNF
Lars Sören Goldmann
DNF
Daniel Oehler
DNF
Philipp Scherm
DNF
Lars van den Berghen
DNF
Erik Groen
DNS
Julian Leifert
DNS
Siert Minkema
DNS
Maarten Visker
DNS
Tjardo Withag
DNS
Ahmet Yildirim
DNS
Joppe de Vries
DNS
2018
Info
Parcours
Resultats
Palmares