En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Info
Tour of Japan
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
19/05
Sakai
Sakai
2.7 km
Resultats
Classement
1
Taiji Nishitani
Aisan Racing Team
3'26"
2
Joonyong Seo
KSPO
op 4"
3
Kazuhiro Mori
Aisan Racing Team
op 5"
4
Nonaka Ryoma
Shimano Racing Team
z.t
5
Kohei Uchima
Team Nippo - De Rosa
op 6"
6
Mariusz Wiesiak
Matrix Powertag
z.t
7
Andrea Palini
Lampre - Merida
op 7"
8
Mart Ojavee
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
z.t
9
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
Lampre - Merida
z.t
10
Simone Campagnaro
Team Nippo - De Rosa
op 8"
11
Elia Favilli
Lampre - Merida
z.t
12
Darren Lapthorne
Drapac Cycling
op 9"
13
Ryota Nishizono
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
z.t
14
Mattia Pozzo
Vini Fantini
z.t
15
Davide Viganò
Lampre - Merida
z.t
16
Robbie Hucker
Drapac Cycling
op 10"
17
Thomas Palmer
Drapac Cycling
z.t
18
Hideto Nakane
Team Nippo - De Rosa
z.t
19
Anthony Giacoppo
Huon Salmon - Genesys Wealth Advisers
z.t
20
Kazushige Kuboki
Matrix Powertag
z.t
21
Sung Baek Park
KSPO
op 11"
22
Julian David Arredondo
Team Nippo - De Rosa
z.t
23
Kazuo Inoue
Bridgestone Anchor
op 12"
24
Nathan Earle
Huon Salmon - Genesys Wealth Advisers
z.t
25
Stefano Borchi
Vini Fantini
z.t
26
Shimpei Fukuda
Aisan Racing Team
op 13"
27
Ji Min Jung
KSPO
z.t
28
Muhamad Adiq Husainie Othman
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
z.t
29
Sung Yeon Je
KSPO
op 14"
30
Makoto Nakamura
Utsunomiya Blitzen
z.t
31
Soon Yeong Kwon
KSPO
z.t
32
Masahiko Yasui
Shimano Racing Team
z.t
33
Bernard Sulzberger
Drapac Cycling
z.t
34
Yukihiro Doi
Team Ukyo
op 15"
35
Seung Woo Choi
KSPO
z.t
36
Pierpaolo De Negri
Vini Fantini
z.t
37
Fortunato Baliani
Team Nippo - De Rosa
z.t
38
Craig Lewis
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
z.t
39
Cristiano Monguzzi
Vini Fantini
z.t
40
Jin Okubo
Team Ukyo
z.t
41
Yusuke Hatanaka
Shimano Racing Team
op 16"
42
Sho Hatsuyama
Bridgestone Anchor
z.t
43
Chan Jae Jang
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
z.t
44
Takayuki Abe
Team Ukyo
z.t
45
Benjamin Dyball
Huon Salmon - Genesys Wealth Advisers
z.t
46
Massimo Graziato
Lampre - Merida
z.t
47
Damien Monier
Bridgestone Anchor
op 17"
48
Shotaro Iribe
Shimano Racing Team
z.t
49
Luca Wackermann
Lampre - Merida
z.t
50
Shinichi Fukushima
Team Nippo - De Rosa
z.t
51
Kenji Itami
Bridgestone Anchor
z.t
52
Masaru Fukuhara
Utsunomiya Blitzen
z.t
53
Luigi Miletta
Vini Fantini
z.t
54
Masakazu Ito
Aisan Racing Team
op 18"
55
Thomas Lebas
Bridgestone Anchor
z.t
56
Michele Merlo
Vini Fantini
z.t
57
Motonari Suzuki
Utsunomiya Blitzen
z.t
58
Yuya Akimaru
z.t
59
Jai Crawford
Huon Salmon - Genesys Wealth Advisers
op 19"
60
Hayato Yoshida
Shimano Racing Team
z.t
61
Yoshiaki Shimada
Team Ukyo
z.t
62
Shiki Kuroeda
z.t
63
Miyataka Shimizu
Bridgestone Anchor
op 20"
64
Hiratsuka Yoshimitsu
Aisan Racing Team
z.t
65
Sota Ikebe
Matrix Powertag
op 21"
66
Hiroki Nishimura
Shimano Racing Team
z.t
67
Floris Goesinnen
Drapac Cycling
z.t
68
Eric Sheppard
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
z.t
69
Shun Yamamoto
z.t
70
William Walker
Drapac Cycling
z.t
71
Tomoyuki Iino
Utsunomiya Blitzen
z.t
72
Takaaki Hori
Utsunomiya Blitzen
op 22"
73
Takeaki Ayabe
Aisan Racing Team
z.t
74
Tomoya Kano
Team Ukyo
z.t
75
Takahiro Yamashita
Team Ukyo
z.t
76
Takero Terasaki
z.t
77
Masatoshi Oba
C Project
z.t
78
Ji Wen Low
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
z.t
79
Makoto Morimoto
C Project
z.t
80
Kazuhiro Yamamoto
C Project
z.t
81
Wang Yip Tang
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
op 23"
82
Keisuke Kimura
z.t
83
Kim Do Hyeong
Matrix Powertag
z.t
84
Kensyo Sawada
C Project
op 24"
85
Sekiho Endo
C Project
z.t
86
Yuya Komaki
Matrix Powertag
op 27"
87
Daiki Yasuhara
Matrix Powertag
op 28"
88
Junrong Ho
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
z.t
89
Thomas Rabou
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
op 29"
90
Phuchong Sai-Udomsil
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
op 30"
91
Choon Huat Goh
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
op 33"
92
Kosuke Harakawa
C Project
z.t
93
Chikara Wada
op 46"
94
Joseph Cooper
Huon Salmon - Genesys Wealth Advisers
op 1'22"
95
Masaki Gunji
Utsunomiya Blitzen
op 1'28"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Resultats
Palmares