En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Santos Tour Down Under
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
15/01
Adelaide
Adelaide
132.4 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
Montagne
Jeunes
1
Elia Viviani
Deceuninck - Quick Step
3u19'47"
2
Max Walscheid
Team Sunweb
z.t
3
Jakub Mareczko
CCC Team
z.t
4
Phil Bauhaus
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
5
Ryan Gibbons
Team Dimension Data
z.t
6
Jasper Philipsen
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
7
Kristoffer Halvorsen
Team Sky
z.t
8
Peter Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
9
Danny van Poppel
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
10
Daniel Hoelgaard
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
11
Daryl Impey
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
12
Davide Ballerini
Astana Pro Team
z.t
13
Daniel McLay
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
14
Kiel Reijnen
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
15
Dmitrii Strakhov
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
16
Benoit Cosnefroy
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
17
Nathan Haas
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
18
Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
19
Tadej Pogacar
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
20
Jasha Sütterlin
Movistar Team
z.t
21
Jan Polanc
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
22
Chris Hamilton
Team Sunweb
z.t
23
Caleb Ewan
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
24
Patrick Bevin
CCC Team
z.t
25
Luis Mas Bonet
Movistar Team
z.t
26
Wout Poels
Team Sky
z.t
27
Ruben Guerreiro
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
28
George Bennett
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
29
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Astana Pro Team
z.t
30
Neil Van der Ploeg
Unisa - Australia
z.t
31
Marco Haller
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
32
Pierre-Roger Latour
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
33
Szymon Wojciech Sajnok
CCC Team
z.t
34
Cameron Meyer
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
35
Miles Scotson
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
36
Lucas Hamilton
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
37
Michael Woods
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
38
Koen de Kort
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
39
Nickolas Dlamini
Team Dimension Data
z.t
40
Jens Debusschere
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
41
Tobias Ludvigsson
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
42
Owain Doull
Team Sky
z.t
43
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
CCC Team
z.t
44
Alexander Edmondson
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
45
Nans Peters
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
46
Laurens De Vreese
Astana Pro Team
z.t
47
Michael Hepburn
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
48
Dylan van Baarle
Team Sky
z.t
49
Chris Harper
Unisa - Australia
z.t
50
Tom-Jelte Slagter
Team Dimension Data
z.t
51
Robert Gesink
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
52
Dries Devenyns
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
53
Jay McCarthy
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
54
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
55
Ben O'Connor
Team Dimension Data
z.t
56
Heinrich Haussler
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
57
Eduard Prades Reverte
Movistar Team
z.t
58
Bert-Jan Lindeman
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
59
Richie Porte
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
60
Ruben Fernandez Andujar
Movistar Team
z.t
61
Gregor Muhlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
62
Lukasz Owsian
CCC Team
z.t
63
Michael Morkov
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
64
Gediminas Bagdonas
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
65
Jaime Castrillo
Movistar Team
z.t
66
Roger Kluge
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
67
Luke Rowe
Team Sky
z.t
68
Hector Carretero
Movistar Team
z.t
69
Ivo Emanuel Oliveira Alves
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
70
Mikkel Froelich Honoré
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
71
Fabio Sabatini
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
72
Alex Dowsett
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
73
Jai Hindley
Team Sunweb
z.t
74
Yukiya Arashiro
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
75
Joey Rosskopf
CCC Team
z.t
76
Rafael Valls Ferri
Movistar Team
z.t
77
Lars Ytting Bak
Team Dimension Data
z.t
78
Dylan Sunderland
Team BridgeLane
z.t
79
Clément Chevrier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
80
Jarlinson Pantano Gomez
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
81
Jason Lea
Unisa - Australia
z.t
82
Steve Morabito
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
83
Victor De La Parte Gonzalez
CCC Team
z.t
84
Domenico Pozzovivo
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
85
Peter Stetina
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
86
Matthieu Ladagnous
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
87
William Clarke
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
88
Artyom Zakharov
Astana Pro Team
z.t
89
Michael Valgren Andersen
Team Dimension Data
z.t
90
Tom Leezer
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
91
Christian Knees
Team Sky
z.t
92
Kilian Frankiny
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
93
Ayden Toovey
Unisa - Australia
z.t
94
Rohan Dennis
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
95
Luke Durbridge
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
96
Hubert Dupont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
97
James Whelan
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
98
Kenny Elissonde
Team Sky
z.t
99
Michael Storer
Team Sunweb
z.t
100
Rémi Cavagna
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
101
Carl Fredrik Hagen
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
102
Nico Denz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
103
Daniil Fominykh
Astana Pro Team
z.t
104
Léo Vincent
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
105
Sven Erik Bystrøm
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
106
Yevgeniy Gidich
Astana Pro Team
z.t
107
James Knox
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
108
Hermann Pernsteiner
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
109
Scott Davies
Team Dimension Data
z.t
110
Mathew Hayman
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
111
Rory Sutherland
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
112
Johannes Fröhlinger
Team Sunweb
z.t
113
Michael Potter
Unisa - Australia
z.t
114
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
115
Adam Hansen
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
116
Manuele Boaro
Astana Pro Team
op 15"
117
Marcel Sieberg
Bahrein - Merida
op 24"
118
Lennard Hofstede
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 30"
119
Adam Blythe
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
120
Ryan Mullen
Trek - Segafredo
op 32"
121
Cees Bol
Team Sunweb
z.t
122
Tomasz Marczynski
Lotto - Soudal
op 40"
123
Alberto Bettiol
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
124
Oscar Gatto
Bora - HansGrohe
op 43"
125
Daniel Oss
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
126
Maciej Bodnar
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
127
Nicholas White
Unisa - Australia
op 53"
128
Maarten Wynants
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 56"
129
Max Kanter
Team Sunweb
z.t
130
Lukas Pöstlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
131
Tom Scully
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 1'29"
132
Mitchell Docker
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 1'54"
133
Lachlan David Morton
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 3'17"
2024
2023
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares