En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Santos Tour Down Under
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
25/01
Adelaide
Adelaide
90 km
Resultats
Classement Final
Points
Montagne
1
Daryl Impey
Orica-GreenEDGE
55
2
Niccolo Bonifazio
Lampre - Merida
39
3
Cadel Evans
BMC Racing Team
37
4
Tom Dumoulin
Team Giant - Alpecin
36
5
Richie Porte
Team Sky
34
6
Heinrich Haussler
IAM Cycling
34
7
Steele Von Hoff
Unisa - Australie
31
8
Rohan Dennis
BMC Racing Team
29
9
Wouter Wippert
Drapac Professional Cycling
28
10
Jack Bobridge
Unisa - Australie
25
11
Juan José Lobato del Valle
Movistar Team
24
12
Maxim Belkov
Katusha
22
13
Ruben Fernandez Andujar
Movistar Team
21
14
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Movistar Team
20
15
Lieuwe Westra
Astana Pro Team
19
16
Luke Durbridge
Orica-GreenEDGE
18
17
Gianni Meersman
Etixx - Quick Step
18
18
Domenico Pozzovivo
Ag2r - La Mondiale
17
19
Samuel Dumoulin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
17
20
Rudiger Selig
Katusha
16
21
William Clarke
Drapac Professional Cycling
15
22
Boris Vallee
Lotto - Soudal
13
23
Maxime Bouet
Etixx - Quick Step
12
24
Pavel Brutt
Tinkoff - Saxo
12
25
Michael Rogers
Tinkoff - Saxo
11
26
Ruslan Tleubayev
Astana Pro Team
11
27
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
10
28
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Astana Pro Team
10
29
Tiago José Pinto Machado
Katusha
9
30
Jack Haig
Unisa - Australie
9
31
Lasse Norman Hansen
Team Cannondale - Garmin
9
32
Gregory Henderson
Lotto - Soudal
8
33
Moreno Moser
Team Cannondale - Garmin
8
34
Jordan Kerby
Drapac Professional Cycling
7
35
Nathan Haas
Team Cannondale - Garmin
7
36
Eugenio Alafaci
Trek Factory Racing
7
37
Simon Geschke
Team Giant - Alpecin
6
38
Cameron Meyer
Orica-GreenEDGE
6
39
Sébastien Chavanel
FDJ
6
40
Koen de Kort
Team Giant - Alpecin
6
41
Lars Ytting Bak
Lotto - Soudal
5
42
Axel Domont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
4
43
Mathew Hayman
Orica-GreenEDGE
3
44
Alex Howes
Team Cannondale - Garmin
3
45
Luke Rowe
Team Sky
3
46
Michael Schär
BMC Racing Team
2
47
Lars Boom
Astana Pro Team
2
48
Pieter Serry
Etixx - Quick Step
2
49
Calvin Watson
Trek Factory Racing
2
50
Mark Renshaw
Etixx - Quick Step
2
2024
2023
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares