En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
UCI World Cup #3 - Vallnord (Short Track)
Resultats
1
Henrique Da Silva Avancini
Cannondale Factory Racing XC
21'07"
2
Nino Schurter
Scott-Sram MTB Racing Team
op 1"
3
Maxime Marotte
Cannondale Factory Racing XC
z.t
4
Gerhard Kerschbaumer
Torpado Ursus
op 2"
5
Titouan Carod
BMC Mountainbike Racing Team
op 4"
6
Jordan Sarrou
Absolute-Absalon
op 6"
7
Victor Koretzky
KMC - Ekoi - Orbea
op 8"
8
Mathias Flückiger
Thömus RN Swiss Bike Team
op 9"
9
Anton Cooper
op 12"
10
Ondrej Cink
Kross Racing Team
z.t
11
Daniele Braidot
CS Carabinieri - Cicli Olympia - Vittoria
op 13"
12
Reto Indergand
BMC Mountainbike Racing Team
op 15"
13
Florian Vogel
KMC - Ekoi - Orbea
op 18"
14
Jose Gerardo Ulloa
Code GTO Cadencia.mx
op 21"
15
Nadir Colledani
Bianchi Countervail
op 22"
16
Bartlomiej Wawak
Volkswagen Samochody Uzytkowe MTB Team
z.t
17
Matthias Stirnemann
Möbel Märki MTB Pro Team
op 30"
18
Peter Disera
Norco Factory Team
op 34"
19
David Valero Serrano
MMR Factory Racing Team
op 35"
20
Lars Forster
Scott-Sram MTB Racing Team
op 36"
21
Stéphane Tempier
Bianchi Countervail
op 37"
22
Jens Schuermans
Scott Creuse Oxygene Gueret
op 39"
23
Alan Hatherly
Specialized Racing
op 40"
24
Joshua Dubau
Sunn Factory Racing
z.t
25
Thomas Litscher
KMC - Ekoi - Orbea
op 43"
26
Manuel Fumic
Cannondale Factory Racing XC
op 1'01"
27
Jan Skarnitzl
Mitas Mercedes - Benz Praha Trek
op 1'06"
28
Hugo Drechou
Massi
op 1'15"
29
Ben Oliver
Subway NZ MTb Hub
op 1'17"
30
Karl Markt
Möbel Märki MTB Pro Team
op 1'19"
31
Keegan Swenson
op 1'24"
32
Georg Egger
op 1'27"
33
Andri Frischknecht
Scott-Sram MTB Racing Team
op 1'33"
34
Anton Sintsov
Primaflor Mondraker Rotor
op 1'40"
35
Kevin Panhuyzen
op 1'49"
36
Milan Vader
KMC - Ekoi - Orbea
op 1'51"
37
Gregor Raggl
Möbel Märki MTB Pro Team
op 1'52"
38
Sergio Mantecon Gutierrez
Kross Racing Team
op 0"
Sebastian Carstensen Fini
CST Sandd Bafang MTB Racing Team
DNF
Carlos Coloma Nicolas
BH Templo Cafés UCC
DNS
2023
2022
2019
2018
Info
Parcours
Resultats
Palmares