En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
UCI World Cup #2 - Nove Mesto na Morave (Short Track)
Resultats
1
Mathieu van der Poel
Corendon - Circus
20'49"
2
Maxime Marotte
Cannondale Factory Racing XC
z.t
3
Henrique Da Silva Avancini
Cannondale Factory Racing XC
op 1"
4
Nino Schurter
Scott-Sram MTB Racing Team
z.t
5
Carlos Coloma Nicolas
BH Templo Cafés UCC
z.t
6
Jordan Sarrou
Absolute-Absalon
op 2"
7
Peter Disera
Norco Factory Team
op 4"
8
Alan Hatherly
Specialized Racing
z.t
9
Anton Cooper
z.t
10
Reto Indergand
BMC Mountainbike Racing Team
z.t
11
Ondrej Cink
Kross Racing Team
op 5"
12
Mathias Flückiger
Thömus RN Swiss Bike Team
z.t
13
Keegan Swenson
z.t
14
Victor Koretzky
KMC - Ekoi - Orbea
z.t
15
Jan Skarnitzl
Mitas Mercedes - Benz Praha Trek
op 6"
16
Sebastian Carstensen Fini
CST Sandd Bafang MTB Racing Team
z.t
17
Anton Sintsov
Primaflor Mondraker Rotor
z.t
18
Sergio Mantecon Gutierrez
Kross Racing Team
op 7"
19
David Valero Serrano
MMR Factory Racing Team
z.t
20
Bartlomiej Wawak
Volkswagen Samochody Uzytkowe MTB Team
op 9"
21
Titouan Carod
BMC Mountainbike Racing Team
z.t
22
Joshua Dubau
Sunn Factory Racing
z.t
23
Matthias Stirnemann
Möbel Märki MTB Pro Team
op 21"
24
Gerhard Kerschbaumer
Torpado Ursus
op 25"
25
Florian Vogel
KMC - Ekoi - Orbea
op 27"
26
Manuel Fumic
Cannondale Factory Racing XC
op 41"
27
Daniele Braidot
CS Carabinieri - Cicli Olympia - Vittoria
op 47"
28
Luca Braidot
CS Carabinieri - Cicli Olympia - Vittoria
op 48"
29
Andras Parti
z.t
30
Gregor Raggl
Möbel Märki MTB Pro Team
op 49"
31
Hugo Drechou
Massi
z.t
32
Nadir Colledani
Bianchi Countervail
z.t
33
Stéphane Tempier
Bianchi Countervail
op 55"
34
Karl Markt
Möbel Märki MTB Pro Team
op 1'49"
35
Kevin Panhuyzen
op 0"
36
Timofei Ivanov
z.t
37
Andri Frischknecht
Scott-Sram MTB Racing Team
z.t
Jens Schuermans
Scott Creuse Oxygene Gueret
DNF
Georg Egger
DNS
Thomas Litscher
KMC - Ekoi - Orbea
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
Info
Parcours
Resultats
Palmares