En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Info
Jelajah Malaysia
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
10/03
Kota Iskandar
Kuala Rompin
163.8 km
Resultats
Classement
1
Ioannis Tamouridis
SP Tableware
3u29'54"
2
Hariff Salleh
Terengganu Cycling Team
z.t
3
Anuar Manan
Terengganu Cycling Team
z.t
4
Rizzardo Brenioli
Giant Kenda Cycling Team
z.t
5
Takeaki Ayabe
Aisan Racing Team
z.t
6
Matthias Friedemann
Champion System
z.t
7
David Kopp
Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland
z.t
8
Hossein Nateghi
Vali ASR Kerman
z.t
9
Sylvain Pandele
z.t
10
Steele Von Hoff
Genesys Wealth Advisers
z.t
11
Mohd Zamri Saleh
z.t
12
Kazuhiro Mori
Aisan Racing Team
z.t
13
Yasuharu Nakajima
Aisan Racing Team
z.t
14
Markus Eibegger
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
z.t
15
Vidal Celis Zabala
Letua Cycling Team
z.t
16
Christoph Springer
SP Tableware
z.t
17
Okart Bua-Loi
z.t
18
Masahiro Shinagawa
Aisan Racing Team
z.t
19
Shimpei Fukuda
Aisan Racing Team
z.t
20
Stefan Ganser
Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland
z.t
21
Ahmad Fahrullah Alias
z.t
22
Yiming Zhao
Holy Brother Cycling Team
z.t
23
Ericson Obosa
z.t
24
Vladimir Tuychiev
z.t
25
Patrick Shaw
Genesys Wealth Advisers
z.t
26
Mohd Shahrulnizam Che Samsudin
z.t
27
Mohamad Faris Abdul Razak
z.t
28
Mohd Shafari Abdul Malik
z.t
29
Abdul Rashid Ibrahim
z.t
30
Mohd Nor Rizuan Zainal
z.t
31
Sarham B. Mlswan
z.t
32
Jianren Man
Holy Brother Cycling Team
z.t
33
Heksa Priya Prasetya
z.t
34
Mehdi Sohrabi
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
z.t
35
Bambang Suryadi
z.t
36
Mohammad Zangi Abadi
Vali ASR Kerman
z.t
37
Mond Sayuti Mohd Zahit
z.t
38
Yusup Abrekov
z.t
39
Abdullojon Akparov
z.t
40
Herwin Jaya
z.t
41
Mohd Salahuddin Mat Saman
z.t
42
Muhamad Adiq Husainie Othman
Drapac
z.t
43
Mohd Zaki Ramlee
z.t
44
Dani Lesmana
z.t
45
Mohd Shawal Mohd Shafee
Letua Cycling Team
z.t
46
Ryan Sherlock
Giant Kenda Cycling Team
z.t
47
Amin Eslampour
Vali ASR Kerman
z.t
48
Amir Mustafa Rusli
Drapac
z.t
49
Adi Putera
z.t
50
Mohammad Khairul Aziz Abdullah
z.t
51
Jonathan Mouchel
z.t
52
Wan Mohammed Najmee Wan Mohammed
z.t
53
Vadim Shaekhov
z.t
54
Mohd Ekbar Zamanhuri
z.t
55
Sam Witmitz
Letua Cycling Team
z.t
56
Mohd Nurshafiq Suhaimi
z.t
57
Suhardi Hassan
z.t
58
Eugen Wacker
Letua Cycling Team
z.t
59
Mohd Yazrul Hisham Zulkefli
z.t
60
Mohammad Saufi Mat Senan
Terengganu Cycling Team
z.t
61
Mohammad Nurhaimin Awang
z.t
62
Azman Zulkifli Mohd (1)
z.t
63
Maruli Fajar
z.t
64
Mohd Fauzan Ahmad Lutfi
z.t
65
Sergey Kudentsov
z.t
66
Jean Mespoulède
z.t
67
Saeed Nateghi
Vali ASR Kerman
z.t
68
Christopher Williams
Champion System
z.t
69
Junrong Ho
z.t
70
Mohamad Fairet Rusli
z.t
71
Anthony Giacoppo
Genesys Wealth Advisers
z.t
72
Iwan Setiawan
z.t
73
Jakapan Ruanpae
z.t
74
Hossein Askari
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
z.t
75
Jaan Kirsipuu
Champion System
z.t
76
Behnam Khalilikhosroshahi
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
z.t
77
Amiruddin Jamaludin
z.t
78
Mohamed Hafiz Rosli
Letua Cycling Team
z.t
79
Ghazali Hamid
z.t
80
Abdul Rahman Abu Hasan
z.t
81
Wan Ahmad Zarif Wan Abdul Halim
z.t
82
Nara Motoi
Terengganu Cycling Team
z.t
83
Hartono Gunawan
z.t
84
Jai Crawford
Giant Kenda Cycling Team
z.t
85
Jesse Anthony
Kelly Benefit Strategies - Optum Health
z.t
86
Periklis Ilias
SP Tableware
z.t
87
Luc Hagenaars
Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland
z.t
88
Baoxin Wei
Holy Brother Cycling Team
z.t
89
Boris Shpilevskiy
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
z.t
90
Jefri Amirul Anuar
z.t
91
Nathan Earle
Genesys Wealth Advisers
z.t
92
Seyed Moezeddin Seyed Rezaei Khormizi
Vali ASR Kerman
z.t
93
Khairul Anuar Ibrahim
z.t
94
Mohammed Nazri Muhamad
z.t
95
Tots Oledan
z.t
96
Jimmy Pranata
z.t
97
Hock Seng Gan
z.t
98
Lloyd Lucien Reynante
z.t
99
Mark O'Brien
SP Tableware
z.t
100
Mark John Lexer Galedo
z.t
101
Mohd Fadhli Fauzi
z.t
102
Ghader Mizbani Iranagh
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
z.t
103
Alex Coutts
Giant Kenda Cycling Team
z.t
104
Reid Mumford
Kelly Benefit Strategies - Optum Health
z.t
105
Mohd Shahrul Mat Amin
Terengganu Cycling Team
z.t
106
Jason Donald
Kelly Benefit Strategies - Optum Health
z.t
107
Jonathan Lovelock
Genesys Wealth Advisers
z.t
108
Yong Li Ng
Letua Cycling Team
z.t
109
Michael Creed
Kelly Benefit Strategies - Optum Health
z.t
110
Mart Ojavee
Champion System
z.t
111
Guillaume Pont
SP Tableware
z.t
112
Khairul Naim Azhar
z.t
113
Junaidi Hashim
z.t
114
Daniel Westmattelmann
Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland
z.t
115
David McCann
Giant Kenda Cycling Team
z.t
116
Marsh Cooper
Kelly Benefit Strategies - Optum Health
z.t
117
Muradjan Khalmuratov
z.t
118
Kenichi Suzuki
Aisan Racing Team
z.t
119
Ali Ahmad Fallanie
z.t
120
Reduan Bin Yusop
z.t
121
Maxime François Sylvain Martin
z.t
122
Erik Suprianto
z.t
123
Yusrizal Usoff
Terengganu Cycling Team
z.t
124
Yohan Baudrit
z.t
125
Alexander Schmitt
Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland
z.t
126
Loh Sea Keong
z.t
127
Nathan Haas
Genesys Wealth Advisers
z.t
128
Arif Ahmad Zami
op 28"
129
Florent Sentucq
op 0"
130
Chao Li (1984)
Holy Brother Cycling Team
z.t
131
Akmal Amrun
z.t
132
Clemens Fankhauser
Champion System
op 1'59"
133
Gleb Gorbachev
op 2'29"
134
Zailani Fahmi Irfan
op 4'23"
135
Muhamad Nur Fatoni
op 19'36"
Muhamad Hazwan Azeman
DNF
Muhamad Ayub Mohd Radzi
DNF
Amiruddin Muhammad Amin
DNF
Sarawut Sirionnachai
DNF
Irish Valenzuela
DNF
Junheng Xu
Holy Brother Cycling Team
DNS
2023
2022
2021
2019
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Resultats
Palmares