En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Info
Tour de la Guadeloupe
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2a
Étape 2b
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
Étape 7
Étape 8a
Étape 8b
Étape 9
08/08
Petit Bourg
Vieux Habitants
143 km
Resultats
Classement
1
Ludovic Turpin
3u29'15"
2
Edwin Sanchez Anzola
z.t
3
José Chacon
z.t
4
Miyataka Shimizu
Bridgestone Anchor
op 3"
5
Toms Skujins
Rietumu - Delfin
op 1'27"
6
Diego Milan Jimenez
Team Differdange - Losch
z.t
7
Boris Carene
z.t
8
Grégory Blondin
z.t
9
César Bihel
Team Differdange - Losch
z.t
10
Damien Monier
Bridgestone Anchor
z.t
11
Cedric Eustache
z.t
12
José Daniel Bernal Garcia Bernal
op 1'32"
13
Pierre Lebreton
op 1'45"
14
Thomas Lebas
Bridgestone Anchor
z.t
15
Janis Dakteris
Team Differdange - Losch
op 3'14"
16
Samuel Plouhinec
op 6'11"
17
Olivier Curier
op 6'53"
18
Teddy Landre
op 6'57"
19
Joaquim Antonio Bras Gregorio
z.t
20
Cédric Pouvin
z.t
21
Yoan Gelas
z.t
22
Steeve La Rochelle
z.t
23
Jan Deutschmann
z.t
24
Patrice Ringuet
op 8'40"
25
Malik Naranin
z.t
26
Andy Dorvillius
z.t
27
Naïddju Barny
z.t
28
Willem Guillaume
z.t
29
Fendley Boyeau
z.t
30
Jean-Louis Damase
z.t
31
Yvon Boos
z.t
32
Cédric Ramassamy
z.t
33
Frédéric Theobald
z.t
34
Vytautas Kaupas
Team Differdange - Losch
z.t
35
William Balguy
z.t
36
Jordy Larain
z.t
37
Jonathan Louis
z.t
38
Gary Galas
z.t
39
Kélian Duro
z.t
40
Giovani Rousseau
z.t
41
Krists Neilands
Rietumu - Delfin
op 10'14"
42
Sébastien Failla
z.t
43
Dimitri Deliot
op 10'21"
44
Edwige Belair
z.t
45
Jordan Nacto
z.t
46
Steeve Promeneur
op 12'14"
47
Cédric Chartier
z.t
48
Fwanswajino Roulon
z.t
49
Christian Luce
op 12'38"
50
Jean-Marc Dollin
z.t
51
Livio Albina
z.t
52
Johan Gobin
z.t
53
Sony Lamarre
z.t
54
Dario Boniface
z.t
55
Ludovic Exfort
z.t
56
Marvin Judith
op 14'05"
57
Joastian Perran
op 16'44"
58
Loïc Facorat
op 17'22"
59
Kévin Gabriel
z.t
60
Jean-Michel Marimoutou
z.t
61
Antoine Bravard
z.t
62
Jonathan Nannette
z.t
63
Ludovic Dorvillius
z.t
64
Lars Pria
Rietumu - Delfin
z.t
65
Fabrice Cornelie
z.t
66
Keran Barolin
z.t
67
Daniel Junon
op 17'25"
68
Miguel Cuirassier
op 18'13"
69
Andris Smirnovs
Rietumu - Delfin
op 18'45"
70
Grégory Errin
op 21'13"
71
Rudy Clavier
op 22'02"
72
Denis Belair
z.t
73
Mathieu Perget
Rietumu - Delfin
z.t
74
Daryl Courtois
z.t
75
Timo Niesing
z.t
76
Lionel Miny
z.t
77
Romaric Turlepin
z.t
78
Rony Rex
z.t
79
Stéphane Merille
z.t
80
Bernard Gene
z.t
81
William Bondot
z.t
82
Paleme Belgio
z.t
83
Cédric Ramothe
z.t
84
Cyrille Theophile
z.t
85
Axel Pillal
z.t
86
Stéphane Larochelle
z.t
87
Kenny Darmyn
z.t
88
Patrice De Nays Cando
z.t
89
Adrien Alidor
z.t
90
Rudy Jérémie
z.t
91
Martial Gène
op 22'04"
92
Frédéric Attaud
op 22'05"
93
Kevin Perron
z.t
94
Armands Becis
Rietumu - Delfin
z.t
95
Bernard Darin
z.t
96
Gediminas Kaupas
Team Differdange - Losch
z.t
97
Stefan Schneider
z.t
98
Kevin Suarez Martinez
Doltcini - Flanders
z.t
99
Gorik Gardeyn
Doltcini - Flanders
z.t
100
Eiichi Hirai
Bridgestone Anchor
z.t
101
Kenji Itami
Bridgestone Anchor
z.t
102
Frank Lütters
z.t
Mickaël Albina
DNF
Daniel Dominguez Barragan
Doltcini - Flanders
DNF
Richard Bethelmy
DNF
Johan Coenen
Team Differdange - Losch
DNF
Yannis Controle
DNF
Cristopher Daupin
DNF
Stéphen Dulac
DNF
Darijus Dzervus
Doltcini - Flanders
DNF
Micha Glowatzki
DNF
Steeve Grandisson
DNF
Florian Guillaume
DNF
Kévin Guillon
DNF
Kazuo Inoue
Bridgestone Anchor
DNF
Philippe Jarnet
DNF
Loïc John
DNF
Fabien Landre
DNF
Laury Lucinus
DNF
Edwin Nicolson
DNF
Jonathan Nimajimbe
DNF
Médric Prudon
DNF
Luis Sablon
DNF
José Ismael Sarmiento Riano
DNF
Benoît Simon
DNF
Yolan Sylvestre
DNF
Sébastien Talbot
DNF
Jake Tanner
Doltcini - Flanders
DNF
Teddy Taranne
DNF
Christophe Thibois
DNF
Daryl Vainqueur
DNF
Mathias Vanholderbeke
Doltcini - Flanders
DNF
Arnold Benjamin
OTL
Lindy Closse Cambrone
OTL
Ludovic Dantin
OTL
Kévin Duro
OTL
Wilfried Noyon
OTL
Denis Permaye
OTL
Thierry Ragot
OTL
Ross Serrant
OTL
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Resultats
Palmares