En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Vuelta a Colombia
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
12/02
Paipa
Duitama
152.4 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
Montagne
1
Sebastian Molano
UAE Team Emirates
3u12'09"
2
Alvaro Jose Hodeg
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
3
Itmar Einhorn
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
4
Jhonatan Restrepo
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
z.t
5
Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
6
Bryan Steve Gomez Penaloza
Amean Continental Supergiros
z.t
7
Colin Joyce
Rally Cycling
z.t
8
Juan David Molano
z.t
9
Marco Benfatto
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
10
Baron Castillo Felix Alejandro
Team Illuminate
z.t
11
Lev Gonov
z.t
12
Lars Saugstad
Uno-X Norwegian Development Team
z.t
13
Maris Bogdanovics
Amore E Vita | P:
z.t
14
Juan Francisco Rosales Hernandez
Canel's Pro Cycling
z.t
15
Nicolas Javier Naranjo Sanchez
Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima - Saddledrunk
z.t
16
Alexandr Smirnov
Lokosphinx
z.t
17
Jonathan Klever Caicedo Cepeda
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
18
Bert Van Lerberghe
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
19
Dmitry Mukhomediarov
Lokosphinx
z.t
20
Egan Arley Bernal Gomez
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
21
Idar Andersen
Uno-X Norwegian Development Team
z.t
22
Robigzon Leandro Oyola Oyola
Team Medellin
z.t
23
Nikita Bersenev
z.t
24
Richard Carapaz
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
25
André Lima César Fonte
Efapel
z.t
26
Matteo Spreafico
Vini Zabù - KTM
z.t
27
Bernardo Albeiro Suaza Arango
Amean Continental Supergiros
z.t
28
Sergio Andres Higuita
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
29
Roberto Gonzalez
Vini Zabù - KTM
z.t
30
Juan Diego Alba Bolivar
Movistar Team
z.t
31
Kristian Yustre
Team Illuminate
z.t
32
Jhonnatan Manuel Narvaez
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
33
Jonas Hvideberg
Uno-X Norwegian Development Team
z.t
34
Matteo Jorgenson
Movistar Team
z.t
35
Einer Rubio Reyes
Movistar Team
z.t
36
Rodolfo Andres Torres Agudelo
Team Illuminate
z.t
37
Simon Pellaud
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
z.t
38
Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo
Team Medellin
z.t
39
Juan Pablo Suarez Suarez
Epm - Scott
z.t
40
Yonathan Salinas
z.t
41
Alessandro Ferreira Santos Guimaraes
z.t
42
Rafael Silva
Efapel
z.t
43
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
44
Johan Antonio Colon Buelvas
Equipo Continental Orgullo Paisa
z.t
45
Mirco Maestri
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
46
Gerard Armillas Pubill
Efapel
z.t
47
Miguel Eduardo Florez Lopez
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
z.t
48
Richard Rolando Huera Montenegro
z.t
49
Nicolas Dalla Valle
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
50
Daniel Felipe Martinez
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
51
Oscar Sevilla Ribera
Team Medellin
z.t
52
Bayron Guama de la Cruz
z.t
53
Brandon Rivera
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
54
Omar Alberto Mendoza Cardona
Colombia Tierra de Atletas GW Bicicletas
z.t
55
John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
Colombia Tierra de Atletas GW Bicicletas
z.t
56
Ivan Smirnov
z.t
57
Segundo Navarrete
z.t
58
Diego Andres Camargo Pineda
Colombia Tierra de Atletas GW Bicicletas
z.t
59
Iuri Filosi
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
60
Pablo Andrés Alarcon Cares
z.t
61
Walter Fernando Pedraza Morales
Amean Continental Supergiros
z.t
62
Sebastian Henao Gomez
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
63
Tejay Van Garderen
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
64
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
65
Heiner Rodrigo Parra Bustamente
z.t
66
Nicolas Saenz Ballesteros
Efapel
z.t
67
Eduardo Sepulveda
Movistar Team
z.t
68
Santiago Montenegro
z.t
69
Harold Martin Lopez Granizo
z.t
70
Hernan Ricardo Aguirre Calpa
Colombia Tierra de Atletas GW Bicicletas
z.t
71
Torstein Traeen
Uno-X Norwegian Development Team
z.t
72
Franck Osorio Carvajal
Equipo Continental Orgullo Paisa
z.t
73
Sebastian Alexander Castano Munoz
Equipo Continental Orgullo Paisa
z.t
74
Vinicius Rangel Costa
z.t
75
Josip Rumac
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
z.t
76
Santiago OrdoÑez Carmona
Canel's Pro Cycling
z.t
77
Gavin Mannion
Rally Cycling
z.t
78
Veljko Stojnic
Vini Zabù - KTM
z.t
79
Jonas Abrahamsen
Uno-X Norwegian Development Team
z.t
80
Aldemar Reyes Ortega
Epm - Scott
z.t
81
Jose Alarcon
z.t
82
Didier Alonso Chaparro Lopez
Equipo Continental Orgullo Paisa
z.t
83
Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez
Movistar Team
z.t
84
Viesturs Luksevics
Amore E Vita | P:
z.t
85
José Humberto Rujano Guillén
z.t
86
Cameron Piper
Team Illuminate
z.t
87
Joonas Henttala
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
88
Jose Tito Hernandez Jaramillo
Team Medellin
z.t
89
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
90
Daniel Munoz Giraldo
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
z.t
91
Carlos Alberto Soto
Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima - Saddledrunk
z.t
92
Roniel Campos
z.t
93
Leonel Quintero Arteaga
z.t
94
Alessandro Tonelli
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
95
Ruben Dario Acosta Ospina
Amean Continental Supergiros
z.t
96
Riccardo Marchesini
Amore E Vita | P:
z.t
97
Sam Brand
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
98
Etienne van Empel
Vini Zabù - KTM
z.t
99
Matteo De Bonis
Vini Zabù - KTM
z.t
100
Filippo Zaccanti
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
101
Travis McCabe
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
102
David Lozano Riba
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
103
Vitor Zucco Schizzi
EVO
z.t
104
Lauro Cesar Chaman
z.t
105
Lawson Craddock
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
106
Jannik Steimle
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
107
German Enrique Chaves Torres
Epm - Scott
z.t
108
Fabio Aru
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
109
Matteo Badilatti
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
110
Diego Antonio Ochoa Camargo
Epm - Scott
z.t
111
Freddy Montana
Epm - Scott
z.t
112
Cristian Camilo Munoz Lancheros
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
113
Patrick Schelling
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
114
Eduardo Corte Cordero
Canel's Pro Cycling
z.t
115
Edwin Carvajal Jaramillo
Amean Continental Supergiros
z.t
116
Umberto Marengo
Vini Zabù - KTM
z.t
117
Dany Alberto Osorio Calle
Equipo Continental Orgullo Paisa
z.t
118
Oliver Behringer
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
119
Angel Alexander Gil Sanchez
Epm - Scott
z.t
120
Efren Santos Moreno
Canel's Pro Cycling
z.t
121
Rigoberto Urán
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
122
Jesus David Pena Jimenez
Colombia Tierra de Atletas GW Bicicletas
z.t
123
Brayan Stiven Sanchez Vergara
Team Medellin
z.t
124
Jóni Silva Brandao
Efapel
z.t
125
Jesús Morales Martinez
Canel's Pro Cycling
z.t
126
Andres Camilo Ardila Ordoñez
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
127
Antonio Ferreira Carvalho
Efapel
z.t
128
Kyle Murphy
Rally Cycling
z.t
129
Anderson Paredes
z.t
130
Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez
Team Medellin
z.t
131
Matthieu Jeannes
Team Illuminate
z.t
132
Jordan Tabares Jimenez
Amean Continental Supergiros
op 17"
133
Jorge Montenegro
z.t
134
Martin Bugge Urianstad
Uno-X Norwegian Development Team
z.t
135
Nathan Brown
Rally Cycling
z.t
136
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
Movistar Team
op 23"
137
Robin Carpenter
Rally Cycling
z.t
138
Marcos Levy Nascimento Da Matta
Sao Francisco Saude / Sme Ribeirao Preto
z.t
139
Mikkel Froelich Honoré
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
140
Julian Alaphilippe
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
141
Bob Jungels
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 31"
142
Jorge Camilo Castiblanco Cubides
Team Illuminate
op 0"
143
Leandro Javier Velardez
Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima - Saddledrunk
op 37"
144
Daniel Turek
Israel Cycling Academy
op 50"
145
Brayan Chaves Rubio
z.t
146
Rob Britton
Rally Cycling
op 1'41"
147
Leonardo Basso
Team Ineos Grenadiers
op 2'11"
148
James Mitri
Vini Zabù - KTM
op 4'15"
149
Edison Munoz Lopez
Equipo Continental Orgullo Paisa
z.t
150
Santiago Jose Sanchez Ordonez
Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima - Saddledrunk
op 5'46"
151
Daniel Omar Juarez
Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima - Saddledrunk
z.t
152
Gabriel Nicolas Juarez Veron
Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima - Saddledrunk
z.t
153
Ulugbek Saidov
Team Novo Nordisk
op 7'32"
154
Oscar Adalberto Quiroz Ayala
Colombia Tierra de Atletas GW Bicicletas
z.t
155
Antonio Zullo
Amore E Vita | P:
op 8'09"
156
Yecid Arturo Sierra Sanchez
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
z.t
157
Santiago Buitrago Sanchez
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
158
Gleb Syritsa
op 11'09"
159
Renan Ladewig Quadri
Sao Francisco Saude / Sme Ribeirao Preto
op 28'04"
160
Davide Appollonio
Amore E Vita | P:
op 0"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares