En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Vuelta al Tachira en Bicicleta
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
Étape 7
Étape 8
24/01
San Cristóbal
San Cristóbal
99.5 km
Resultats
Classement Final
Points
Montagne
1
Roniel Campos
60
2
Oscar Sevilla Ribera
Team Medellin
59
3
Simon Pellaud
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
53
4
Jose Alarcon
48
5
Dany Alberto Osorio Calle
39
6
Carlos Johan Galviz
32
7
Manuel Eduardo Medina Marino
31
8
Abner Santiago Umba Lopez
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
30
9
Anderson Paredes
Best Pc Ecuad0R
28
10
Jhonatan Restrepo
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
28
11
Franklin Chacon
27
12
Cristian Talero
20
13
Matteo Malucelli
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
16
14
Yorman Fuentes
14
15
Sebastian Alexander Castano Munoz
13
16
Daniel Munoz Giraldo
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
12
17
Henry Menese Lindarte
12
18
Walter Alejandro Vargas Alzate
Team Medellin
12
19
Johan Antonio Colon Buelvas
12
20
Juan Ruiz
11
21
Alessandro Monaco
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
11
22
Isaac Yaguaro
10
23
Angel Alexander Gil Sanchez
10
24
Nicolas Dalla Valle
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
10
25
Yonathan Salinas
9
26
Rudy Alexander Germoso Gomez
8
27
Jorge Abreu Soler
8
28
Jose Tito Hernandez Jaramillo
Team Medellin
8
29
John Alberto Nava
7
30
Xavier Alejandro Nieves Cruces
6
31
Bryan Jimenez Gonzalez
5
32
Yurgen Ramirez
5
33
Luis Guillermo Mora
5
34
Brayan Stiven Sanchez Vergara
Team Medellin
5
35
Enderson Saez
5
36
Leonidas Sebastian Novoa
Best Pc Ecuad0R
4
37
Filippo Tagliani
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
4
38
Giovanni Lonardi
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
4
39
Yohandri Josue Rubio Rosales
3
40
Edgardo Molina
2
41
Yilber Ramirez
Start Cycling Team
2
42
Jorge Castel Blanco Morales
Panamá Es Cultura Y Valores
2
43
Ruiz Omar
2
44
Sebastian Camilo Ruiz Lopez
2
45
Rubén Flores
1
46
José Mendoza
1
47
Filippo Zaccanti
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
1
48
Pedro Antonio Jerez Salazar
1
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Resultats
Palmares