En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Milano-Sanremo
Resultats
1
Wout Van Aert
Team Jumbo - Visma
7u16'09"
2
Julian Alaphilippe
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
3
Michael Matthews
Team Sunweb
op 2"
4
Peter Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
5
Giacomo Nizzolo
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
6
Dion Smith
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
7
Alex Aranburu Deba
Astana Pro Team
z.t
8
Greg Van Avermaet
CCC Team
z.t
9
Philippe Gilbert
Lotto Soudal
z.t
10
Matej Mohoric
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
11
Andrea Vendrame
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
12
Tadej Pogacar
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
13
Mathieu van der Poel
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
14
Oliver Naesen
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
15
Michal Kwiatkowski
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
16
Davide Formolo
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
17
Matteo Jorgenson
Movistar Team
z.t
18
Alberto Bettiol
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
19
Zdenek Stybar
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
20
Tiesj Benoot
Team Sunweb
z.t
21
Aimé Degendt
Circus - Wanty Gobert
z.t
22
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Astana Pro Team
z.t
23
Vincenzo Nibali
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
24
Arnaud Démare
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
25
Damiano Caruso
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
26
Robert Stannard
Mitchelton - Scott
op 8"
27
Kristian Sbaragli
Alpecin - Fenix
op 13"
28
Lorenzo Rota
Vini Zabù - KTM
z.t
29
Anthony Turgis
Total Direct Energie
op 14"
30
Giulio Ciccone
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
31
Alessandro De Marchi
CCC Team
op 16"
32
Ben Swift
Team Ineos Grenadiers
op 27"
33
Gianni Moscon
Team Ineos Grenadiers
op 30"
34
Xandro Meurisse
Circus - Wanty Gobert
op 36"
35
Davide Villella
Movistar Team
op 57"
36
Marco Canola
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
37
Geoffrey Soupe
Total Direct Energie
op 1'03"
38
Nacer Bouhanni
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
39
Elia Viviani
Cofidis
op 1'24"
40
Guillaume Boivin
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
41
Jan Bakelants
Circus - Wanty Gobert
z.t
42
Andrea Pasqualon
Circus - Wanty Gobert
z.t
43
Simone Velasco
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
44
Simon Clarke
EF Pro Cycling
op 1'26"
45
Amund Groendahl Jansen
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 1'28"
46
Niccolo Bonifazio
Total Direct Energie
op 1'46"
47
Gianluca Brambilla
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
48
Loic Vliegen
Circus - Wanty Gobert
op 1'57"
49
Fausto Masnada
CCC Team
op 2'14"
50
Giovanni Visconti
Vini Zabù - KTM
z.t
51
Marcus Burghardt
Bora - HansGrohe
op 2'42"
52
Stefan Küng
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
53
Cesare Benedetti
Bora - HansGrohe
op 2'43"
54
Roman Kreuziger
NTT Pro Cycling Team
op 3'44"
55
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Pro Team
z.t
56
Nikias Arndt
Team Sunweb
z.t
57
Søren Kragh Andersen
Team Sunweb
z.t
58
Dries Van Gestel
Total Direct Energie
z.t
59
Timo Roosen
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
60
Sam Bennett
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 4'26"
61
Jacopo Mosca
Trek - Segafredo
op 4'46"
62
Salvatore Puccio
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
63
Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
64
Larry Warbasse
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
65
Michael Woods
EF Pro Cycling
op 4'56"
66
Jonas Koch
CCC Team
z.t
67
Alexander Edmondson
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
68
Clement Russo
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 5'05"
69
Alexander Konychev
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
70
Dylan Teuns
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
71
Daniel Oss
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
72
Kasper Asgreen
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
73
Bob Jungels
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
74
Filippo Ganna
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
75
Felix Grossschartner
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
76
Michael Gogl
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
77
Umberto Marengo
Vini Zabù - KTM
op 5'47"
78
Cyril Lemoine
Cofidis
z.t
79
Lawrence Naesen
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 6'21"
80
Stijn Vandenbergh
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
81
Rick Zabel
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
82
Reto Hollenstein
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
83
Alexander Kristoff
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
84
Francesco Gavazzi
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
op 8'43"
85
Nicola Conci
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
86
Eduardo Sepulveda
Movistar Team
z.t
87
Adrien Petit
Total Direct Energie
z.t
88
Ramon Sinkeldam
Groupama - FDJ
op 9'24"
89
Miles Scotson
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
90
Davide Cimolai
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
91
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
92
Davide Martinelli
Astana Pro Team
op 9'47"
93
Ivan Garcia Cortina
Bahrain - McLaren
op 10'59"
94
Daniel Savini
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
95
Scott Thwaites
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
96
Fabio Sabatini
Cofidis
z.t
97
Roberto Gonzalez
Vini Zabù - KTM
z.t
98
Koen de Kort
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
99
Michael Valgren Andersen
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
100
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
101
Magnus Cort Nielsen
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
102
Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
z.t
103
Jacopo Guarnieri
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
104
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Astana Pro Team
z.t
105
Senne Leysen
Alpecin - Fenix
op 13'39"
106
Nikolas Maes
Lotto Soudal
z.t
107
Paul Martens
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
108
Tim Declercq
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
109
Mattia Bais
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
z.t
110
Jasper De Buyst
Lotto Soudal
z.t
111
Bert-Jan Lindeman
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
112
Filippo Fiorelli
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
113
Caleb Ewan
Lotto Soudal
z.t
114
Imerio Cima
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
115
Igor Boev
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
116
Nicola Bagioli
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
z.t
117
Alessandro Tonelli
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
118
Stepan Kuriyanov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
119
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
120
Oliviero Troia
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
121
Laurent Pichon
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
122
Kenneth Vanbilsen
Cofidis
z.t
123
Dario Cataldo
Movistar Team
z.t
124
Michael Schär
CCC Team
z.t
125
Cameron Meyer
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
126
Mitchell Docker
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
127
Jhonatan Restrepo
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
z.t
128
Dries De Bondt
Alpecin - Fenix
op 15'01"
129
Thomas Boudat
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 15'02"
130
Michael Albasini
Mitchelton - Scott
op 15'05"
131
Florian Vachon
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
132
Danny van Poppel
Circus - Wanty Gobert
z.t
133
Daniel McLay
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
134
Marco Frapporti
Vini Zabù - KTM
z.t
135
Vincenzo Albanese
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
136
Lawson Craddock
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
137
Cees Bol
Team Sunweb
z.t
138
Leonardo Bonifazio
Total Direct Energie
z.t
139
Simone Consonni
Cofidis
op 15'34"
140
Dylan van Baarle
Team Ineos Grenadiers
op 16'02"
141
Antwan Tolhoek
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
142
Josip Rumac
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
z.t
143
Oscar Riesebeek
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
144
Damiano Cima
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 17'44"
145
Fabio Mazzucco
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
146
Max Walscheid
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
147
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto Soudal
z.t
148
Rory Sutherland
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
149
Julien Duval
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 29'52"
Manuele Boaro
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Hector Carretero
Movistar Team
DNF
Gabriel Cullaigh
Movistar Team
DNF
Alex Dowsett
Israel Start-Up Nation
DNF
Iuri Filosi
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
DNF
Frederik Frison
Lotto Soudal
DNF
Oscar Gatto
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
Marco Haller
Bahrain - McLaren
DNF
Ignatas Konovalovas
Groupama - FDJ
DNF
Jasha Sütterlin
Team Sunweb
DNF
Matteo Trentin
CCC Team
DNF
Nicola Venchiarutti
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
DNF
James Mitri
Vini Zabù - KTM
OTL
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1943
1942
1941
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1918
1917
1915
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
Info
Parcours
Resultats
Palmares