En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Milano-Sanremo
Resultats
1
Sean Kelly
Festina - Lotus
7u31'42"
2
Moreno Argentin
Ariostea
z.t
3
Johan Museeuw
Lotto
op 3"
4
Uwe Raab
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
z.t
5
Scott Sunderland(1)
TVM-Sanyo
z.t
6
Olaf Ludwig
Panasonic-Sportlife
z.t
7
Nico Verhoeven
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
z.t
8
Etienne De Wilde
Telekom
z.t
9
Laurent Jalabert
O.N.C.E.
z.t
10
Rolf Sörensen
Ariostea
z.t
11
Edwig Van Hooydonck
Buckler
z.t
12
Jim Van De Laer
Tulip Computers
z.t
13
Beat Zberg
Helvetia - Fichtel & Sachs
z.t
14
Dag Otto Lauritzen
Motorola
z.t
15
Stefano Zanini
Italbonifica-Navigare
z.t
16
Jean-Claude Leclercq
Helvetia - Fichtel & Sachs
z.t
17
Bo Hamburger
TVM-Sanyo
z.t
18
Richard Virenque
R.M.O.
z.t
19
Stéphane Heulot
R.M.O.
z.t
20
Alex Zülle
O.N.C.E.
z.t
21
Inaki Gaston Crespo
Clas-Cajastur
z.t
22
Greg LeMond
Z
z.t
23
Mauro Gianetti
Festina - Lotus
z.t
24
Maurizio Fondriest
Panasonic-Sportlife
z.t
25
Luc Roosen
Tulip Computers
z.t
26
Steven Rooks
Buckler
z.t
27
Franco Ballerini
GB - MG Boys Maglificio - Bianchi
z.t
28
Maximilian Sciandri
Motorola
z.t
29
Tom Cordes
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
op 8"
30
Giuseppe Petito
Mercatone Uno - Medeghini - Zucchini
z.t
31
Mikel Zarrabeitia Uranga
Amaya Seguros
op 12"
32
Jean-François Bernard
Banesto
op 26"
33
Marc Madiot
Telekom
op 38"
34
Philippe Casado
Z
z.t
35
Stephen Roche
Carrera - Vagabond-Tassoni
z.t
36
Stephen Hodge
O.N.C.E.
z.t
37
Zbigniew Spruch
Lampre-Colnago-Animex
z.t
38
Raul Alcala Gallegos
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
op 59"
39
Jan Schur
Motorola
z.t
40
Steve Bauer
Motorola
z.t
41
Mario Cipollini
GB - MG Boys Maglificio - Bianchi
z.t
42
Adrie van der Poel
Tulip Computers
z.t
43
Ron Kiefel
Motorola
z.t
44
José-Luis Rodriguez Garcia
Seur
z.t
45
Phil Anderson
Motorola
z.t
46
Eric Boyer
Z
z.t
47
Federico Garcia Melia
Seur
z.t
48
Frans Maassen
Buckler
z.t
49
Lubos Lom
Italbonifica-Navigare
z.t
50
Fabrice Philipot
Banesto
z.t
51
Jan Svorada
Lampre-Colnago-Animex
z.t
52
Luca Gelfi
GB - MG Boys Maglificio - Bianchi
z.t
53
Arunas Cepele
Postobon - Manzana - Ryalcao
z.t
54
Alvaro Mejia Castrillon
Postobon - Manzana - Ryalcao
z.t
55
Erik Breukink
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
z.t
56
Stefano Colage
ZG Mobili - Selle Italia
z.t
57
Andrea Chiurato
Gatorade
z.t
58
Pedro Delgado Robledo
Banesto
z.t
59
Giorgio Furlan
Ariostea
z.t
60
Guido Bontempi
Carrera - Vagabond-Tassoni
z.t
61
Viatcheslav Ekimov
Panasonic-Sportlife
op 1'07"
62
Laurent Brochard
Castorama
op 1'09"
63
Laurent Fignon
Gatorade
z.t
64
Stefano Allocchio
Italbonifica-Navigare
z.t
65
Brian Holm
Tulip Computers
z.t
66
Johnny Weltz
O.N.C.E.
z.t
67
Marc Sergeant
Panasonic-Sportlife
z.t
68
Per Johnny Pedersen
Amaya Seguros
z.t
69
Rolf Gölz
Ariostea
z.t
70
Massimo Ghirotto
Carrera - Vagabond-Tassoni
op 3'34"
71
Wilfried Peeters
Telekom
op 4'19"
72
Martial Gayant
Lotto
z.t
73
Jacek Bodyk
Lampre-Colnago-Animex
z.t
74
Kurt Onclin
Lotto
z.t
75
Giovanni Fidanza
Gatorade
z.t
76
Christophe Capelle
Z
z.t
77
Salvatore Criscione
Jolly Componibili - Club 88
z.t
78
Rob Harmeling
TVM-Sanyo
z.t
79
Christian Henn
Telekom
z.t
80
Eric Vanderaerden
Buckler
z.t
81
Guy Nulens
Panasonic-Sportlife
z.t
82
Djamolidine Abduzhaparov
Carrera - Vagabond-Tassoni
z.t
83
François Simon
Castorama
z.t
84
Dmitri Konyshev
TVM-Sanyo
z.t
85
Laurent Madouas
Castorama
z.t
86
Dario Mariuzzo
Jolly Componibili - Club 88
z.t
87
Marco Giovannetti
Gatorade
z.t
88
Frankie Andreu
Motorola
op 6'16"
89
Jörg Müller
Helvetia - Fichtel & Sachs
op 7'15"
90
Remigius Lupeikis
Postobon - Manzana - Ryalcao
z.t
91
Jean-Philippe Dojwa
R.M.O.
z.t
92
Romes Gainetdinov
Festina - Lotus
z.t
93
Fabian Jeker
Helvetia - Fichtel & Sachs
z.t
94
Rudy Rogiers
Tulip Computers
z.t
95
Javier Murguialday Chasco
Amaya Seguros
z.t
96
Gianluca Pierobon
ZG Mobili - Selle Italia
z.t
97
Arsenio Gonzalez Gutierrez
Clas-Cajastur
z.t
98
José Ramon Uriarte Zubero
Banesto
z.t
99
Enrico Galleschi
Mercatone Uno - Medeghini - Zucchini
z.t
100
Franco Cavallini
Amore & Vita-Fanini
z.t
101
Gianluca Bortolami
Lampre-Colnago-Animex
z.t
102
Jesper Worre
Amore & Vita-Fanini
z.t
103
Peter De Clercq
Lotto
z.t
104
Massimo Strazzer
Jolly Componibili - Club 88
z.t
105
Andrea Tafi
Carrera - Vagabond-Tassoni
z.t
106
Federico Muñoz Fernandez
Postobon - Manzana - Ryalcao
z.t
107
Johan Lammerts
Z
z.t
108
Viktor Klimov
Seur
z.t
109
Flavio Vanzella
GB - MG Boys Maglificio - Bianchi
z.t
110
Zenon Jaskula
GB - MG Boys Maglificio - Bianchi
z.t
111
Manuel Martinez Costa
Festina - Lotus
op 7'35"
112
Maarten den Bakker
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
z.t
113
Marek Szerszynski
Lampre-Colnago-Animex
z.t
114
Peter Pieters
Tulip Computers
z.t
115
Marco Zen
Panasonic-Sportlife
z.t
116
Dominique Arnould
Castorama
z.t
117
Falk Boden
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
z.t
118
Jose-Roberto Sierra Aguerro
Clas-Cajastur
z.t
119
Uwe Ampler
Telekom
z.t
120
Allan Peiper
Tulip Computers
z.t
121
Jacques Hanegraaf
Panasonic-Sportlife
z.t
122
Victor Hugo Olarte Cortes
Postobon - Manzana - Ryalcao
z.t
123
Flavio Giupponi
Mercatone Uno - Medeghini - Zucchini
z.t
124
Jelle Nijdam
Buckler
z.t
125
Rik Van Slycke
Lotto
z.t
126
Robert Millar
TVM-Sanyo
z.t
127
Jean-Claude Bagot
Castorama
z.t
128
Silvio Martinello
Mercatone Uno - Medeghini - Zucchini
z.t
129
Eddy Schurer
TVM-Sanyo
z.t
130
Laurent Dufaux
Helvetia - Fichtel & Sachs
z.t
131
Gerrit Solleveld
Buckler
z.t
132
Rolf Aldag
Helvetia - Fichtel & Sachs
z.t
133
Dominik Krieger
Helvetia - Fichtel & Sachs
z.t
134
Maurizio Molinari
Amore & Vita-Fanini
z.t
135
Giuseppe Calcaterra
Amore & Vita-Fanini
z.t
136
Oleg Chujda Petrovitch
Seur
z.t
137
Udo Bölts
Telekom
z.t
138
Franco Chioccioli
GB - MG Boys Maglificio - Bianchi
z.t
139
Herminio Diaz Zabala
O.N.C.E.
z.t
140
Arturas Kasputis
Postobon - Manzana - Ryalcao
z.t
141
Dirk De Wolf
Gatorade
z.t
142
Gianni Bugno
Gatorade
z.t
143
Pascal Lance
Z
z.t
144
Bruno Leali
Mercatone Uno - Medeghini - Zucchini
z.t
145
Ivan Alemany Villar
Seur
z.t
146
Marino Lejarreta Arrizabalaga
O.N.C.E.
z.t
147
Massimo Podenzana
Italbonifica-Navigare
z.t
148
Jesus Montoya Alarcon
Amaya Seguros
z.t
149
Johan Bruyneel
O.N.C.E.
z.t
150
Erich Mächler
Helvetia - Fichtel & Sachs
z.t
151
Francisco Jose Antequera Alabau
Amaya Seguros
z.t
152
Aitor Garmendia Arbilla
Banesto
z.t
153
Ludo De Keulenaer
Buckler
z.t
154
Alberto Volpi
Gatorade
z.t
155
Patrick Verschueren
Lotto
z.t
156
Jos van Aert
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
z.t
157
Gerardo Moncada Guiza
Postobon - Manzana - Ryalcao
z.t
158
Eric Caritoux
R.M.O.
z.t
159
Christophe Manin
R.M.O.
z.t
160
Gianni Faresin
ZG Mobili - Selle Italia
z.t
161
Jesper Skibby
TVM-Sanyo
z.t
162
Paolo Botarelli
Jolly Componibili - Club 88
z.t
163
Melchor Mauri Prat
O.N.C.E.
z.t
164
Marco Toffali
Jolly Componibili - Club 88
z.t
165
Mathieu Hermans
Festina - Lotus
z.t
166
Juan Carlos Garcia Gonzalez
Amaya Seguros
z.t
167
Miguel Indurain
Banesto
z.t
168
Mauro Ribeiro
R.M.O.
z.t
169
Yvon Madiot
Telekom
z.t
170
Mario Scirea
Gatorade
z.t
171
Jon Unzaga Bombin
Clas-Cajastur
z.t
173
Acacio Da Silva
Festina - Lotus
z.t
174
Alberto Leanizbarrutia Abaunza
Clas-Cajastur
z.t
175
Carlos Galarreta Lazaro
Seur
z.t
176
Harry Lodge
Tulip Computers
z.t
177
Eros Poli
GB - MG Boys Maglificio - Bianchi
op 9'25"
178
Mario Mantovan
ZG Mobili - Selle Italia
z.t
179
Mario Chiesa
Carrera - Vagabond-Tassoni
z.t
180
Jean-Claude Colotti
Z
op 10'55"
181
Fabrizio Bontempi
Lampre-Colnago-Animex
op 13'09"
182
Marc van Orsouw
Panasonic-Sportlife
z.t
183
Antonio Sanchez Garcia
Amaya Seguros
z.t
184
Eladio Ambite Dorado
Amaya Seguros
z.t
185
Jacky Durand
Castorama
z.t
186
Claudio Chiappucci
Carrera - Vagabond-Tassoni
z.t
187
Giancarlo Perini
Carrera - Vagabond-Tassoni
z.t
188
Theo Akkermans
Festina - Lotus
z.t
189
Johan Capiot
TVM-Sanyo
z.t
190
Germano Pierdomenico
Mercatone Uno - Medeghini - Zucchini
z.t
191
Davide Perona
ZG Mobili - Selle Italia
z.t
192
Eleuterio Anguita Hinojosa
Seur
z.t
193
Jose Luis De Santos Arribas
Banesto
z.t
194
Bjarne Riis
Ariostea
z.t
195
Dirk Demol
Lotto
z.t
196
Patrick Jacobs
GB - MG Boys Maglificio - Bianchi
z.t
197
Sammie Moreels
Lotto
z.t
198
Marino Alonso Monje
Banesto
z.t
199
Giovanni Strazzer
ZG Mobili - Selle Italia
z.t
200
Vadim Kravtchenko
Postobon - Manzana - Ryalcao
z.t
201
Rodolfo Massi
Jolly Componibili - Club 88
z.t
202
Noel Segers
Buckler
z.t
203
Stefano Giraldi
Amore & Vita-Fanini
z.t
204
Dario Bottaro
Mercatone Uno - Medeghini - Zucchini
z.t
205
Dante Rezze
R.M.O.
z.t
206
Thomas Wegmüller
Festina - Lotus
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1943
1942
1941
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1918
1917
1915
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
Info
Parcours
Resultats
Palmares