En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Milano-Sanremo
Resultats
1
Erich Mächler
Carrera - Vagabond - Peugeot
7u00'52"
2
Eric Vanderaerden
Panasonic
op 6"
3
Guido Bontempi
Carrera - Vagabond - Peugeot
op 8"
4
Sean Kelly
Kas
z.t
5
Giuseppe Calcaterra
Atala - Ofmega
z.t
6
Teun van Vliet
Panasonic
z.t
7
Paul Popp
Paini - Sidi
z.t
8
Franco Chioccioli
Gis Gelati - Jollyscarpe
z.t
9
Dag Erik Pedersen
Ariostea - Gres
z.t
10
Rolf Sörensen
Remac - Fanini
z.t
11
Steve Bauer
Toshiba - Look - La Vie Claire
z.t
12
Bruno Wojtinek
Z - Peugeot
z.t
13
Marc Sergeant
Lotto - Eddy Merckx
z.t
14
Rolf Gölz
Superconfex - Kwantum Hallen - Yoko
z.t
15
Jean-Luc Vandenbroucke
Kas
z.t
16
Jean-Marie Wampers
Hitachi - Marc
z.t
17
Jean-Philippe Vandenbrande
Hitachi - Marc
z.t
18
Ludwig Wijnants
Roland - Skala - TW
z.t
19
Mario Beccia
Remac - Fanini
z.t
20
Claude Criquielion
Hitachi - Marc
z.t
21
Pierino Gavazzi
Remac - Fanini
z.t
22
Maurizio Fondriest
Ecoflam - BFB - Alfa Lum
z.t
23
Paolo Rosola
Gewiss - Bianchi
z.t
24
Bruno Leali
Carrera - Vagabond - Peugeot
z.t
25
Bruno Cornillet
Z - Peugeot
z.t
26
Pedro Delgado Robledo
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
z.t
27
Francesco Moser
Supermercati Brianzoli -Chateau d'Ax
z.t
28
Daniele Caroli
Ecoflam - BFB - Alfa Lum
z.t
29
Niki Rüttimann
Toshiba - Look - La Vie Claire
z.t
30
Steven Rooks
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
z.t
31
Roberto Gaggioli
Pepsi Cola
op 50"
32
Phil Anderson
Panasonic
z.t
33
Stefano Allocchio
Supermercati Brianzoli -Chateau d'Ax
op 57"
34
Johan Capiot
Roland - Skala - TW
z.t
35
Brian Holm
Roland - Skala - TW
z.t
36
Peter Pieters
Transvemij - Van Schilt- Floorgres
z.t
37
Emanuele Bombini
Gewiss - Bianchi
z.t
38
Philippe Louviot
Z - Peugeot
z.t
39
Régis Clère
Teka
z.t
40
Johan van der Velde
Gis Gelati - Jollyscarpe
z.t
41
Flavio Chesini
Magniflex - Centroscarpa
z.t
42
Roger Ilegems
Sigma
z.t
43
Eric Boyer
Systeme U
z.t
44
Cesare Cipollini
Pepsi Cola
z.t
45
Peter Stevenhaagen
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
z.t
46
Adrie van der Poel
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
z.t
47
Stefan Mutter
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
z.t
48
Mauro Gianetti
Paini - Sidi
z.t
49
Andre Meuwissen
Hitachi - Marc
z.t
50
Valerio Piva
Ariostea - Gres
z.t
51
Bruno Cenghialta
Magniflex - Centroscarpa
z.t
52
Marc Gomez
Reynolds - Seur - TR batteries
z.t
53
Inaki Gaston Crespo
Kas
z.t
54
Paolo Cimini
Remac - Fanini
z.t
55
Mathieu Hermans
Caja Rural - Orbea
z.t
56
Noël Dejonckheere
Teka
z.t
57
Marcello Siboni
Ariostea - Gres
z.t
58
Jos Haex
Hitachi - Marc
z.t
59
Bruno Hürlimann
Fibok - Sidermec - Muller
z.t
60
Jan Wijnants
Hitachi - Marc
z.t
61
Daniel Wyder
Transvemij - Van Schilt- Floorgres
z.t
62
Ludo Peeters
Superconfex - Kwantum Hallen - Yoko
z.t
63
Enrico Galleschi
Magniflex - Centroscarpa
z.t
64
Philippe Casado
Z - Peugeot
z.t
65
Marco Giuseppe Tabai
Remac - Fanini
z.t
66
Adriano Baffi
Gis Gelati - Jollyscarpe
z.t
67
Maurizio Rossi
Ecoflam - BFB - Alfa Lum
z.t
68
Pol Verschuere
Fagor - MBK
z.t
69
Marco Vitali
Atala - Ofmega
z.t
70
Jos Lammertink
Transvemij - Van Schilt- Floorgres
z.t
71
Alfonso Gutierrez Gutierrez
Teka
z.t
72
Vittorio Algeri
Supermercati Brianzoli -Chateau d'Ax
z.t
73
Giuseppe Petito
Gis Gelati - Jollyscarpe
z.t
74
Stephen Roche
Carrera - Vagabond - Peugeot
z.t
75
Celestino Prieto Rodriguez
Kas
z.t
76
Etienne De Wilde
Sigma
z.t
77
Dario Montani
Supermercati Brianzoli -Chateau d'Ax
z.t
78
Guido Winterberg
Toshiba - Look - La Vie Claire
z.t
79
Pierangelo Bincoletto
R.M.O.
z.t
80
Giuseppe Saronni
Del Tongo - Colnago
z.t
81
Francesco Rossignoli
Carrera - Vagabond - Peugeot
z.t
82
Fons De Wolf
ADR- Fangio - IOC - MBK
z.t
83
Pascal Poisson
Systeme U
z.t
84
Guy Nulens
Panasonic
z.t
85
Eduardo Chozas Olmos
Teka
z.t
86
Arsenio Gonzalez Gutierrez
Teka
z.t
87
Sergio Santimaria
Ariostea - Gres
z.t
88
Stefano Colage
Fibok - Sidermec - Muller
z.t
89
Enrique Alberto Aja Cagigas
Teka
z.t
90
Hendrik Redant
Robland - Isoglass - Galli
z.t
91
Tony Rominger
Supermercati Brianzoli -Chateau d'Ax
z.t
92
Gianni Bugno
Atala - Ofmega
z.t
93
Jan Goessens
Lotto - Eddy Merckx
z.t
94
Renato Piccolo
Gewiss - Bianchi
z.t
95
Andre Massard
Paini - Sidi
z.t
96
Jiri Skoda
Ecoflam - BFB - Alfa Lum
z.t
97
Ludo De Keulenaer
Panasonic
z.t
98
John Talen
Panasonic
z.t
99
Sean Yates
Fagor - MBK
z.t
100
Henri Abadie
Fagor - MBK
z.t
101
Rob Kleinsman
Transvemij - Van Schilt- Floorgres
z.t
102
Andreas Kappes
Toshiba - Look - La Vie Claire
z.t
103
Mario Noris
Atala - Ofmega
z.t
104
Marc van Orsouw
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
z.t
105
Dominique Arnaud
Reynolds - Seur - TR batteries
z.t
106
Maarten Ducrot
Superconfex - Kwantum Hallen - Yoko
z.t
107
Jesper Worre
Selca - Thermomec - Conti
z.t
108
Theo de Rooy
Panasonic
z.t
109
Marino Amadori
Ecoflam - BFB - Alfa Lum
z.t
110
Fabio Bordonali
Carrera - Vagabond - Peugeot
z.t
111
Acacio Da Silva
Kas
z.t
112
Mauro Longo
Paini - Sidi
z.t
113
Leo Schönenberger
Fibok - Sidermec - Muller
z.t
114
Marino Lejarreta Arrizabalaga
Caja Rural - Orbea
z.t
115
Sergio Finazzi
Remac - Fanini
z.t
116
Hennie Kuiper
Roland - Skala - TW
z.t
117
Julian Gorospe Artabe
Reynolds - Seur - TR batteries
z.t
118
Gilbert Duclos-Lassalle
Z - Peugeot
z.t
119
Enrico Pochini
Fibok - Sidermec - Muller
z.t
120
Marco Giovannetti
Gis Gelati - Jollyscarpe
z.t
121
Marco Zen
Ecoflam - BFB - Alfa Lum
z.t
122
Marco Saligari
Ariostea - Gres
z.t
123
Rocco Cattaneo
Paini - Sidi
z.t
124
Corrado-Franco Pinizzotto
Pepsi Cola
op 1'11"
125
Twan Poels
Superconfex - Kwantum Hallen - Yoko
z.t
126
Roberto Visentini
Carrera - Vagabond - Peugeot
z.t
127
Jan Koba
Z - Peugeot
z.t
128
Primoz Cerin
Paini - Sidi
z.t
129
Patrick Cocquyt
Robland - Isoglass - Galli
z.t
130
Gerrit Solleveld
Superconfex - Kwantum Hallen - Yoko
z.t
131
Gianbattista Baronchelli
Del Tongo - Colnago
z.t
132
Sauro Varocchi
Magniflex - Centroscarpa
op 1'18"
133
Jaanus Kuum
Toshiba - Look - La Vie Claire
z.t
134
Filip Cottenies
Robland - Isoglass - Galli
z.t
135
Allan Peiper
Panasonic
op 1'25"
136
Jef Lieckens
Lotto - Eddy Merckx
z.t
137
Stefan Brykt
Gewiss - Bianchi
z.t
138
Jose Enrique Carrera Alvarez
Reynolds - Seur - TR batteries
z.t
139
Roberto Antonelli
Pepsi Cola
z.t
140
Gilbert Glaus
Z - Peugeot
z.t
141
Jeff Pierce
7-Eleven - Hoonved
op 1'40"
142
Urs Zimmermann
Carrera - Vagabond - Peugeot
z.t
143
Frank Hoste
Fagor - MBK
z.t
144
Roberto Pagnin
Gewiss - Bianchi
z.t
145
Michel Dernies
Lotto - Eddy Merckx
z.t
146
Mauro Ribeiro
R.M.O.
z.t
147
Heinz Imboden
Toshiba - Look - La Vie Claire
z.t
148
Imanol Murga Saez de Ormijana
Caja Rural - Orbea
z.t
149
Philippe Deleye
Robland - Isoglass - Galli
z.t
150
Nico Verhoeven
Superconfex - Kwantum Hallen - Yoko
z.t
151
Noel Segers
Lucas - Mullers - Orbea
z.t
152
Alberto Elli
Remac - Fanini
z.t
153
Roberto Conti
Selca - Thermomec - Conti
z.t
154
Angelo Tosi
Remac - Fanini
z.t
155
Michele Moro
Selca - Thermomec - Conti
z.t
156
Ludwig Willems
Lotto - Eddy Merckx
z.t
157
Kim Eriksen
Lucas - Mullers - Orbea
z.t
158
Greg Gilmore
Pepsi Cola
z.t
159
Per Johnny Pedersen
R.M.O.
z.t
160
Philippe Boulanger
Sigma
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1943
1942
1941
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1918
1917
1915
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
Info
Parcours
Resultats
Palmares