En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Milano-Sanremo
FDJ
1
Arnaud Démare
2
Mickael Delage
3
William Bonnet
DNF
4
Davide Cimolai
5
Jacopo Guarnieri
6
Ignatas Konovalovas
7
Matthieu Ladagnous
8
Anthony Roux
Ag2r - La Mondiale
11
Hugo Houle
12
Gediminas Bagdonas
13
Jan Bakelants
14
Mathias Frank
15
Alexis Gougeard
16
Nico Denz
17
Quentin Jauregui
18
Stijn Vandenbergh
Androni Giocattoli
21
Davide Ballerini
22
Andrea Palini
23
Raffaello Bonusi
24
Mattia Cattaneo
25
Marco Frapporti
26
Mattia Frapporti
27
Francesco Gavazzi
28
Fausto Masnada
Astana Pro Team
31
Truls Engen Korsaeth
32
Matti Breschel
33
Oscar Gatto
34
Andriy Grivko
35
Alexey Lutsenko
36
Ruslan Tleubayev
37
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
38
Michael Valgren Andersen
Bahrain - Merida
41
Sonny Colbrelli
42
Enrico Gasparotto
43
Manuele Boaro
44
Grega Bole
45
Niccolo Bonifazio
46
Borut Bozic
47
Franco Pellizotti
48
Giovanni Visconti
Bardiani CSF
51
Lorenzo Rota
52
Simone Andreetta
53
Enrico Barbin
54
Nicola Boem
DNF
55
Mirco Maestri
56
Paolo Simion
DNF
57
Simone Velasco
58
Luca Wackermann
BMC Racing Team
61
Greg Van Avermaet
62
Damiano Caruso
63
Silvan Dillier
64
Martin Elmiger
65
Daniel Oss
66
Manuel Quinziato
67
Miles Scotson
68
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
Bora - HansGrohe
71
Peter Sagan
72
Sam Bennett
73
Maciej Bodnar
74
Marcus Burghardt
75
Gregor Muhlberger
76
Juraj Sagan
77
Aleksejs Saramotins
78
Cesare Benedetti
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
81
Simon Clarke
82
Alberto Bettiol
83
Kristijan Koren
84
Tom Scully
85
Toms Skujins
86
Nathan Brown
87
William Clarke
88
Tom Van Asbroeck
Cofidis
91
Nacer Bouhanni
92
Dimitri Claeys
93
Christophe Laporte
94
Cyril Lemoine
95
Florian Sénéchal
96
Julien Simon
97
Geoffrey Soupe
98
Kenneth Vanbilsen
Gazprom - Rusvelo
101
Alexander Porsev
102
Pavel Brutt
103
Artur Ershov
104
Roman Maikin
105
Ivan Rovny
106
Ivan Savitskiy
107
Aleksey Tsatevich
108
Nikolay Trusov
Lotto - Soudal
111
Tim Wellens
112
Tiesj Benoot
113
Jens Debusschere
114
Tony Gallopin
115
Lars Ytting Bak
116
Tomasz Marczynski
117
Jurgen Roelandts
118
Marcel Sieberg
Movistar Team
121
Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez
122
Nuno Bico Matos
123
Jorge Arcas Pena
124
Carlos Barbero Cuesta
125
Daniele Bennati
126
Hector Carretero
127
Alex Dowsett
128
Jasha Sütterlin
Nippo - Vini Fantini
131
Pierpaolo De Negri
132
Marco Canola
133
Iuri Filosi
134
Eduard-Michael Grosu
135
Hideto Nakane
DNF
136
Alan Marangoni
137
Ivan Santaromita
138
Kohei Uchima
Orica - Scott
141
Caleb Ewan
142
Michael Albasini
143
Simon Gerrans
144
Mathew Hayman
145
Daryl Impey
146
Jens Keukeleire
147
Luka Mezgec
148
Magnus Cort Nielsen
Quick Step Floors
151
Tom Boonen
152
Julian Alaphilippe
153
Jack Bauer
154
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
155
Philippe Gilbert
156
Fabio Sabatini
157
Matteo Trentin
158
Julien Vermote
Team Dimension Data
161
Mark Cavendish
162
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
163
Stephen Cummings
164
Bernhard Eisel
165
Mark Renshaw
166
Jay Robert Thomson
167
Kristian Sbaragli
168
Scott Thwaites
Katusha - Alpecin
171
Alexander Kristoff
172
Maxim Belkov
173
Sven Erik Bystrøm
174
Marco Haller
175
Reto Hollenstein
176
Michael Morkov
177
Simon Spilak
178
Rick Zabel
DNF
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
181
Juan José Lobato del Valle
182
Enrico Battaglin
183
Twan Castelijns
184
Jos van Emden
185
Tom Leezer
186
Paul Martens
187
Primož Roglič
188
Bram Tankink
Team Novo Nordisk
191
Javier Megias Leal
192
Andrea Peron
193
David Lozano Riba
194
Charles Planet
195
Joonas Henttala
196
Martijn Verschoor
197
Stephen Clancy
198
Rik van IJzendoorn
Team Sky
201
Elia Viviani
202
Michal Kwiatkowski
203
Gianni Moscon
204
Salvatore Puccio
205
Luke Rowe
206
Ian Stannard
207
Danny van Poppel
208
Lukasz Wisniowski
Team Sunweb
211
Tom Dumoulin
212
Nikias Arndt
213
Søren Kragh Andersen
214
Roy Curvers
215
Simon Geschke
216
Michael Matthews
217
Tom Stamsnijder
218
Albert Timmer
Trek - Segafredo
221
John Degenkolb
222
Eugenio Alafaci
223
Marco Coledan
224
Koen de Kort
225
Fabio Felline
226
Grégory Rast
227
Jasper Stuyven
228
Kiel Reijnen
UAE Team Emirates
231
Sacha Modolo
232
Vegard Stake Laengen
233
Marco Marcato
234
Matej Mohoric
235
Manuele Mori
236
Ben Swift
237
Diego Ulissi
238
Federico Zurlo
Wilier Triestina
241
Filippo Pozzato
242
Julen Amezqueta Moreno
243
Daniel Felipe Martinez
244
Manuel Belletti
245
Matteo Busato
246
Yonder Godoy
247
Jacopo Mosca
248
Jakub Mareczko
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1943
1942
1941
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1918
1917
1915
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
Info
Parcours
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares