En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour du Sénégal
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
Étape 7
Étape 8
23/04
Thiès
Saint-Louis
181.8 km
Resultats
Classement
1
Youcef Reguigui
Sovac - Natura4Ever
4u46'21"
2
Jos Koop
z.t
3
Lorenz Fiege
z.t
4
Didier Munyaneza
z.t
5
Médéric Clain
z.t
6
Abderrahmane Mehdi Hamza
Sovac - Natura4Ever
op 3"
7
Arne van Gils
z.t
8
Robin Stenuit
Sovac - Natura4Ever
z.t
9
Grzegorz Kwiatkowski
z.t
10
Mathieu Troude
z.t
11
Sebastian Beyer
z.t
12
Mohamed Bouzidi
Sovac - Natura4Ever
z.t
13
Dan Craven
z.t
14
Alexis Tourtelot
op 56"
15
Bryan Van Rutten
z.t
16
Salfo Bikienga
z.t
17
Rick Nobel
z.t
18
Pascal Bousquet
op 58"
19
Salifou Yarbanga
op 1'11"
20
Becaye Traore
z.t
21
Peter Schermann
op 1'47"
22
Florian Deriaux
Sovac - Natura4Ever
op 1'53"
23
Islam Mansouri
Sovac - Natura4Ever
z.t
24
Jan Niclas Junger
z.t
25
Marc Dubois
z.t
26
Guillaume Bourgeois
z.t
27
John Kariuki
z.t
28
Seydou Bamogo
z.t
29
Bonaventure Uwizeyimana
z.t
30
Janvier Hadi
z.t
31
Souleymane Kone
op 5'53"
32
Philippe Peju
op 5'54"
33
Uwiduhaye Xxx
z.t
34
Joshphat Gathiambo
z.t
35
Jean Paul René Ukiniwabo
z.t
36
Alexandre Latil
z.t
37
William Goodfellow
z.t
38
Kelvin Kipng Etich Kiplagat
z.t
39
Patrick Byukusenge
z.t
40
Damien Heiniger
z.t
41
Harouna Ilboudo
z.t
42
Laurent Levasseur
z.t
43
Joseph Gichora Kamau
z.t
44
Michael Dalterio
z.t
45
Yves Mercier
z.t
46
Dennis Ruijgt
z.t
47
Jacob Buijk
z.t
48
Abdoul Aziz Nikiema
op 6'02"
49
Oliver Stritt
op 6'06"
50
Dominic Hamelin
op 6'18"
51
Guy Antoine Diandy
z.t
52
Cédric Tchouta
z.t
53
Moussa N Diaye
z.t
54
El Hadji Rawane Diallo
z.t
55
Léris Moukagni
z.t
56
Romain Aubert
op 10'21"
57
Ndiaye Serigne Saliou
op 15'48"
58
Geoffrois Ngandamba
z.t
59
Clenne Morvan Moulingui
op 17'57"
60
Paul Junior Maroga-mouckoda
op 21'14"
61
Robert Kponha
op 29'59"
62
Emmanuel Sagbo
z.t
63
Bashiki Abdoul
z.t
64
Charles Anguilet
z.t
65
Augustin Acakpo
z.t
66
Lamine Faye
op 49'46"
Andrew Kimutai
DNF
Fabien Lemaire
DNF
2019
2018
2017
2016
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Resultats
Palmares