En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour du Maroc
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
Étape 7
Étape 8
Étape 9
Étape 10
11/04
Taliouine
Taroudant
km
Resultats
Classement
1
Jacob Tipper
Memil CCN Pro Cycling
5u43'50"
2
Jakub Mareczko
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
z.t
3
Marco Coledan
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
op 3"
4
Adil Jelloul
op 33"
5
David Riviere
op 35"
6
Filippo Pozzato
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
op 3'09"
7
Alexey Kurbatov
z.t
8
Soufiane Sahbaoui
Vib Sports
z.t
9
Youcef Reguigui
Sovac - Natura4Ever
z.t
10
De Araujo Bruno Cesar Do Amaral
z.t
11
Liam Bertazzo
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
z.t
12
Clement Orceau
z.t
13
Diego Milan Jimenez
Inteja Dominican Cycling Team
z.t
14
Jayson Rousseau
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
z.t
15
Florian Deriaux
Sovac - Natura4Ever
z.t
16
Dario Antonio
z.t
17
Abdellah Hida
z.t
18
Vladislav Kulikov
z.t
19
Lucas Carstensen
Bike Aid
z.t
20
Nikodemus Holler
Bike Aid
z.t
21
Salaheddine Mraouni
z.t
22
Florian Maitre
z.t
23
Marek Canecky
Dukla Banska Bystrica
z.t
24
Daniel Bichlmann
Bike Aid
z.t
25
Francisco Mancebo Perez
Inteja Dominican Cycling Team
z.t
26
Soufiane Haddi
Vito / Feirense / Blackjack
z.t
27
Martin Mahdar
Dukla Banska Bystrica
z.t
28
Jean-Michel Lachance
z.t
29
Pierre Moncorge
Memil CCN Pro Cycling
z.t
30
Alexey Vermeulen
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
z.t
31
Csaba Palyi
z.t
32
Ben Hetherington
Memil CCN Pro Cycling
z.t
33
Louis Pijourlet
z.t
34
Boualem Belmokhtar
Sovac - Natura4Ever
z.t
35
Hicham Benouzza
z.t
36
Lahcen Saber
z.t
37
Nadhem Ben Amor
z.t
38
Michel Jean
z.t
39
Pablo Guerrero Bonilla
z.t
40
Mohamed Nizar Essail
z.t
41
Marlon Gaillard
z.t
42
Anton Vorobyev
z.t
43
Adam Carr
z.t
44
Enzo Bernard
z.t
45
Marius BlÅlid
z.t
46
Hatim Karmouchi
z.t
47
Jokin Etxabe
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
z.t
48
Enver Asanov
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
z.t
49
Kiryll Pozdnyakov
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
z.t
50
Roland Minko
z.t
51
Martin Haring
Dukla Banska Bystrica
z.t
52
Javier Valero Amat
z.t
53
Oussama Khafi
z.t
54
Gergely Kiss
z.t
55
Patrik Tybor
Dukla Banska Bystrica
z.t
56
Oleksandr Polivoda
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
z.t
57
Jan Andrej Cully
Dukla Banska Bystrica
z.t
58
Samir Jabrayilov
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
z.t
59
Meron Teshome Hagos
Bike Aid
z.t
60
Elchin Asadov
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
z.t
61
Juan Ramon Juarez Garrido
op 3'19"
62
Ignacio Sarabia Diaz
Inteja Dominican Cycling Team
z.t
63
Patrick Lechner
Bike Aid
z.t
64
Timo Schäfer
Bike Aid
z.t
65
Eugert Zhupa
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
z.t
66
Adrián Nunez
Inteja Dominican Cycling Team
op 4'02"
67
José Alfredo Aguirre Infante
Inteja Dominican Cycling Team
op 5'23"
68
Sindre Haugsvaer
op 7'48"
69
Samuel Volkers
Memil CCN Pro Cycling
op 20'52"
70
Albert Torres Barcelo
Inteja Dominican Cycling Team
op 29'41"
71
José Cruz
op 30'27"
72
Norbert Abrok
z.t
73
Giuseppe Fonzi
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
z.t
74
Filip Taragel
Dukla Banska Bystrica
z.t
75
Masoud Poor Hemmati
z.t
76
Morteza Rezvani Gilkalani
z.t
77
Ali Nouisri
z.t
78
Joshphat Gathiambo
z.t
79
Oscar Fabregat Villanueva
z.t
80
John Kariuki
z.t
81
Bernardo Gonçalves
z.t
82
Jonas Hjorth
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
z.t
83
Yukinori Hishinuma
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
z.t
84
Balint Szeghalmi
z.t
85
Kirill Bochkov
z.t
86
Achraf Tliba
z.t
87
Mohamed Bouzidi
Sovac - Natura4Ever
z.t
88
Andrew Kimutai
z.t
89
Robert Orr
Memil CCN Pro Cycling
z.t
90
Youness Tahiri
op 30'31"
91
Andrey Sazanov
z.t
Francisco José Castello
DNF
Maxim Gjerdalen Foray
DNF
Joseph Gichora Kamau
DNF
Melki Mohamed Aziz
DNF
2024
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Resultats
Palmares