En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour du Maroc
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
Étape 7
Étape 8
Étape 9
Étape 10
01/04
El Jadida
Casablanca
120 km
Resultats
Classement Final
1
Arran Brown
MTN Qhubeka
3u22'43"
2
Yuriy Metlushenko
Konya Torku Seker Spor
z.t
3
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
MTN Qhubeka
z.t
4
Soufiane Haddi
z.t
5
Zbigniew Gucwa
z.t
6
Bilal Saada
Velo Club Sovac Algerie
z.t
7
Rasmane Ouedraogo
z.t
8
Thomas Vernaeckt
Geofco - Ville d'Alger
z.t
9
Redhouane Chabane
Velo Club Sovac Algerie
z.t
10
Abdelbaset Hannachi
Groupement Sportif Petrolier Algarie
z.t
11
Volodymyr Bileka
Konya Torku Seker Spor
z.t
12
Jean Marc Maurin
z.t
13
Abdelati Saadoune
z.t
14
Steven Garcin
z.t
15
Tarik Chaoufi
z.t
16
Adnane Aarbia
z.t
17
Ricardo van de Klundert
z.t
18
Abdesslam Dahmane
Velo Club Sovac Algerie
z.t
19
Ibon Zugasti Arrese
Start Cycling Team - Atacama Flowery Desert
z.t
20
Baptiste Bidorini
z.t
21
Nathan Byukusenge
z.t
22
Mouhssine Lahsaini
z.t
23
Akkouche Said Ali
z.t
24
Bram Immink
z.t
25
Salaheddine Mraouni
z.t
26
Mohcine Ichou
z.t
27
Hichem Chaabane
Velo Club Sovac Algerie
z.t
28
Mouhcine El Hamssassi
z.t
29
Reda Aadel
z.t
30
Bert Scheirlinckx
Geofco - Ville d'Alger
z.t
31
Faysals Alsharaa
z.t
32
Mauricio Frazer
Start Cycling Team - Atacama Flowery Desert
z.t
33
Dennis Van Niekerk
MTN Qhubeka
z.t
34
Aron Debretsion Baranceal
z.t
35
Adil Jelloul
z.t
36
Lahcen Saber
z.t
37
Issak Tesfom Okubamariam
z.t
38
Patrik Tybor
Dukla Trencin Trek
z.t
39
Joseph Biziyaremye
z.t
40
Ahmed Lhanafi
z.t
41
Karim El Oufir
z.t
42
Ivaïlo Gabrovski
Konya Torku Seker Spor
z.t
43
Sergiy Grechyn
Konya Torku Seker Spor
z.t
44
Miraç Kal
Konya Torku Seker Spor
z.t
45
Miyataka Shimizu
Bridgestone Anchor
z.t
46
Blaise Sonnery
Bridgestone Anchor
z.t
47
Emile Bintunimana
z.t
48
Matthew Kipling
z.t
49
Abdellah Ben Youcef
Groupement Sportif Petrolier Algarie
z.t
50
Henryk Cardoen
Geofco - Ville d'Alger
z.t
51
Julien Schick
z.t
52
Fahti Ahmed Atunsi
z.t
53
Rikke Dijkxhoorn
Geofco - Ville d'Alger
z.t
54
Nicodem Habiyambere
z.t
55
Mikael Stilite
Geofco - Ville d'Alger
z.t
56
Ismain Lallouchi
Groupement Sportif Petrolier Algarie
z.t
57
Mekseb Debesay
z.t
58
Gasore Hategeka
z.t
59
Manuel Miranda Vergara
Start Cycling Team - Atacama Flowery Desert
z.t
60
Abdellah Hida
z.t
61
Azzedine Lagab
Groupement Sportif Petrolier Algarie
z.t
62
Yassin Ait el Attar
z.t
63
Meher Hasnaoui
z.t
64
Riadh Ghedamsi
z.t
65
Jeremy Mounier
z.t
66
Hicham Kabon
z.t
67
Yassine Afroukh
z.t
68
Guillaume Soula
z.t
69
Othmane Elafi
z.t
70
Essaïd Abelouache
z.t
71
Francis Roger
z.t
72
Khalid Bounida
z.t
73
Youssef Belgasem Ahmed
z.t
74
Aymen M'Raihi
z.t
75
Florent Sentucq
z.t
76
Youssef Harrouch Tourki
z.t
77
Robert Orr (1)
z.t
78
Mohamed Er-Regragui
z.t
79
Abdelmalek Madani
Groupement Sportif Petrolier Algarie
z.t
80
Karim Hadjbouzit
Velo Club Sovac Algerie
z.t
81
Khelil Tamarent
Groupement Sportif Petrolier Algarie
z.t
82
Bradley Potgieter
MTN Qhubeka
z.t
83
Ruben Menendez Velasco
Start Cycling Team - Atacama Flowery Desert
z.t
84
Maros Kovac
Dukla Trencin Trek
z.t
85
Martin Wesemann
MTN Qhubeka
z.t
86
Kenji Itami
Bridgestone Anchor
z.t
87
Mouhcine Rhaili
z.t
88
Mickael Couanon
z.t
89
Simeon Green
z.t
90
Mohammed Said Elammoury
op 17"
91
Meran Russan
MTN Qhubeka
op 20"
92
Muhammet Atalay
Konya Torku Seker Spor
op 28"
93
Daniel Smith
op 47"
2024
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Resultats
Palmares