En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Il Lombardia
Resultats
1
Tadej Pogacar
UAE Team Emirates
6u21'22"
2
Enric Mas Nicolau
Movistar Team
z.t
3
Mikel Landa Meana
Bahrain Victorious
op 10"
4
Sergio Andres Higuita
Bora - HansGrohe
op 52"
5
Carlos Rodriguez Cano
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
6
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
op 1'24"
7
Bauke Mollema
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
8
Rudy Molard
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
9
Romain Bardet
Team DSM
z.t
10
Adam Yates
Ineos Grenadiers
op 1'26"
11
Andrea Piccolo
EF Education - EasyPost
op 1'58"
12
Warren Barguil
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
13
Ilan Van Wilder
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
z.t
14
Clement Berthet
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
15
Giulio Ciccone
Trek - Segafredo
op 2'01"
16
Jonas Vingegaard
Jumbo - Visma
op 2'03"
17
Daniel Felipe Martinez
Ineos Grenadiers
op 2'14"
18
Aleksander Vlasov
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
19
Mikkel Froelich Honoré
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
z.t
20
Mauri Vansevenant
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
z.t
21
Rigoberto Urán
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
22
Matteo Fabbro
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
23
Rafal Majka
UAE Team Emirates
op 2'17"
24
Vincenzo Nibali
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
25
Remy Rochas
Cofidis
op 2'41"
26
Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
27
Michael Storer
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
28
Davide Formolo
UAE Team Emirates
op 3'09"
29
Alexis Vuillermoz
TotalEnergies
op 3'25"
30
Quentin Pacher
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
31
Pierre-Roger Latour
TotalEnergies
z.t
32
Guillaume Martin
Cofidis
z.t
33
Jan Bakelants
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
34
Neilson Powless
EF Education - EasyPost
op 4'21"
35
Simone Petilli
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 4'22"
36
Mark Padun
EF Education - EasyPost
op 4'51"
37
Stefano Oldani
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 5'04"
38
Marco Brenner
Team DSM
op 6'11"
39
Hermann Pernsteiner
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
40
Andreas Leknessund
Team DSM
op 6'50"
41
Andreas Kron
Lotto Soudal
op 6'53"
42
Nicholas Schultz
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
z.t
43
Xandro Meurisse
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
44
Alan Jousseaume
TotalEnergies
z.t
45
Edoardo Zambanini
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
46
Simon Geschke
Cofidis
z.t
47
Sam Oomen
Jumbo - Visma
op 6'57"
48
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Cofidis
op 7'01"
49
Louis Barre
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 7'27"
50
Antwan Tolhoek
Trek - Segafredo
op 7'40"
51
Julian Alaphilippe
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
z.t
52
Simon Guglielmi
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 8'00"
53
Alessandro De Marchi
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
54
Lawson Craddock
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
op 8'31"
55
Alessandro Fancellu
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
op 8'52"
56
Mathieu Burgaudeau
TotalEnergies
op 9'51"
57
Chris Hamilton
Team DSM
op 10'13"
58
Tim Wellens
Lotto Soudal
op 10'26"
59
Simone Velasco
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
60
Wilco Kelderman
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
61
Matej Mohoric
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
62
Damiano Caruso
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
63
Giovanni Aleotti
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
64
Jay Vine
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
65
Miguel Angel López Moreno
Astana Qazaqstan Team
op 11'09"
66
Kévin Vauquelin
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 11'26"
67
Patrick Konrad
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
68
Tao Geoghegan Hart
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
69
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
z.t
70
Laurens Huys
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 11'29"
71
Jakob Fuglsang
Israel - Premier Tech
op 13'37"
72
Mark Donovan
Team DSM
z.t
73
Clément Champoussin
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
74
Aurelien Paret-Peintre
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
75
Filippo Zana
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
76
Thymen Arensman
Team DSM
z.t
77
Robert Gesink
Jumbo - Visma
op 14'56"
78
Chris Harper
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
79
Koen Bouwman
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
80
Victor De La Parte Gonzalez
TotalEnergies
z.t
81
Marc Hirschi
UAE Team Emirates
op 15'41"
82
Alexandre Balmer
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
op 16'52"
83
Luca Covili
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
84
Tobias Bayer
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 18'23"
85
Eduard Prades Reverte
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
86
Mattia Bais
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
z.t
87
Corbin Strong
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
88
Abner Santiago Umba Lopez
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
z.t
89
Reto Hollenstein
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
90
Kristian Sbaragli
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
91
Simone Ravanelli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
z.t
92
Aritz Bagües
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
93
Alessandro Tonelli
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
94
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
z.t
95
Jorge Arcas Pena
Movistar Team
z.t
96
Davide Gabburo
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
op 19'20"
97
Carl Fredrik Hagen
Israel - Premier Tech
op 19'27"
98
Omar El Gouzi
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
op 23'53"
99
Mirco Maestri
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
op 26'28"
100
Davide Bais
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
z.t
101
Julien Bernard
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
102
Felix Grossschartner
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
103
Samuele Rivi
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
z.t
104
Erik Fetter
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
z.t
105
Kamil Malecki
Lotto Soudal
op 27'22"
106
Johan Jacobs
Movistar Team
op 28'21"
107
Paul Lapeira
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 30'34"
João Almeida
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Bruno Armirail
Groupama - FDJ
DNF
Andrea Bagioli
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
DNF
Fernando Barcelo Aragon
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
DNF
Samuele Battistella
Astana Qazaqstan Team
DNF
Alberto Bettiol
EF Education - EasyPost
DNF
François Bidard
Cofidis
DNF
Geoffrey Bouchard
Ag2r Citroën Team
DNF
Alexander Cataford
Israel - Premier Tech
DNF
Thomas Champion
Cofidis
DNF
Luca Chirico
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
DNF
Mark Christian
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
DNF
Kevin Colleoni
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
DNF
Filippo Conca
Lotto Soudal
DNF
Alessandro Covi
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Laurens De Plus
Ineos Grenadiers
DNF
Dries Devenyns
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
DNF
Nicolas Edet
Team Arkéa - Samsic
DNF
Odd Christian Eiking
EF Education - EasyPost
DNF
Kenny Elissonde
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Lorenzo Fortunato
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
DNF
Tobias Foss
Jumbo - Visma
DNF
Felix Gall
Ag2r Citroën Team
DNF
Ivan Garcia Cortina
Movistar Team
DNF
Amanuel Gebreigzabhier
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Elie Gesbert
Team Arkéa - Samsic
DNF
Fabien Grellier
TotalEnergies
DNF
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
DNF
Jaakko Hänninen
Ag2r Citroën Team
DNF
Quinten Hermans
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
DNF
Jimmy Janssens
Alpecin - Deceuninck
DNF
Tanel Kangert
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
DNF
Matthieu Ladagnous
Groupama - FDJ
DNF
Jonathan Lastra Martinez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
DNF
Gijs Leemreize
Jumbo - Visma
DNF
Gino Mäder
Bahrain Victorious
DNF
Umberto Marengo
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
DNF
Sergio Roman Martin Galan
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
DNF
Henok Mulubrhan
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
DNF
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
DNF
Paul Ourselin
TotalEnergies
DNF
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Cofidis
DNF
Wout Poels
Bahrain Victorious
DNF
Domenico Pozzovivo
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
DNF
Sean Quinn
EF Education - EasyPost
DNF
Michel Ries
Team Arkéa - Samsic
DNF
Javier Romo Oliver
Astana Qazaqstan Team
DNF
Lorenzo Rota
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
DNF
Christian Scaroni
Astana Qazaqstan Team
DNF
Michal Schlegel
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
DNF
Pavel Sivakov
Ineos Grenadiers
DNF
Mattias Skjelmose Jensen
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Matteo Sobrero
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
DNF
Robert Stannard
Alpecin - Deceuninck
DNF
Rein Taaramae
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
DNF
Natnael Tesfatsion Ocbit
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
DNF
Alex Tolio
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
DNF
Ben Tulett
Ineos Grenadiers
DNF
Martijn Tusveld
Team DSM
DNF
Attila Valter
Groupama - FDJ
DNF
Maxim Van Gils
Lotto Soudal
DNF
Harm Vanhoucke
Lotto Soudal
DNF
Viktor Verschaeve
Lotto Soudal
DNF
Louis Vervaeke
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
DNF
Michael Woods
Israel - Premier Tech
DNF
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
Astana Qazaqstan Team
DNF
Andrii Ponomar
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
DNS
Lars Van den Berg
Groupama - FDJ
OTL
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1942
1941
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1918
1917
1916
1915
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1896
Info
Parcours
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares