En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Giro di Lombardia
Katusha
1
Joaquím Rodriguez Oliver
2
Giampaolo Caruso
3
Sergei Chernetski
DNF
4
Vladimir Gusev
DNF
5
Alexander Kolobnev
DNF
6
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
7
Yury Trofimov
8
Angel Vicioso Arcos
DNF
Ag2r - La Mondiale
11
Domenico Pozzovivo
12
Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez
13
Ben Gastauer
DNF
14
Maxime Bouet
15
Mikael Cherel
16
Matteo Montaguti
DNF
17
Rinaldo Nocentini
DNF
18
Jean-Christophe Peraud
DNF
Androni Giocattoli
21
Franco Pellizotti
22
Riccardo Chiarini
DNF
23
Patrick Facchini
DNF
24
Fabio Felline
DNF
25
Marco Frapporti
DNF
26
Diego Rosa
27
Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez
28
Emanuele Sella
Astana Pro Team
31
Vincenzo Nibali
DNF
32
Valerio Agnoli
DNF
33
Fabio Aru
DNF
34
Enrico Gasparotto
35
Francesco Gavazzi
DNF
36
Simone Ponzi
DNF
37
Paolo Tiralongo
DNF
38
Alessandro Vanotti
DNF
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
41
Bram Tankink
DNF
42
Stef Clement
DNF
43
Robert Gesink
44
Marc Goos
45
Lars Petter Nordhaug
DNF
46
Tom-Jelte Slagter
47
David Tanner
DNF
48
Laurens ten Dam
DNF
BMC Racing Team
51
Ivan Santaromita
52
Marcus Burghardt
53
Mathias Frank
DNF
54
Philippe Gilbert
55
Marco Pinotti
DNF
56
Manuel Quinziato
DNF
57
Greg Van Avermaet
58
Tejay Van Garderen
DNF
Cannondale
61
Peter Sagan
DNF
62
Ivan Basso
63
Damiano Caruso
DNF
64
Alessandro De Marchi
DNF
65
Paolo Longo Borghini
DNF
66
Maciej Paterski
DNF
67
Daniele Ratto
DNF
68
Cameron Wurf
DNF
Colombia
71
John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
72
Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez
DNF
73
Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo
DNF
74
Leonardo Fabio Duque
DNF
75
Jarlinson Pantano Gomez
DNF
76
Carlos Julian Quintero Norena
DNF
77
Jeffry Johan Romero Corredor
DNF
78
Juan Pablo Valencia
DNF
Euskaltel - Euskadi
81
Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau
DNF
83
Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide
DNF
84
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
DNF
85
Mikel Landa Meana
86
Egoi Martinez de Esteban
DNF
87
Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde
DNF
88
Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui
DNF
FDJ.fr
91
Thibaut Pinot
92
Arnaud Courteille
DNF
93
Murilo Antonio Fischer
DNF
94
Alexandre Geniez
DNF
95
Anthony Roux
DNF
96
Jérémy Roy
DNF
97
Jussi Veikkanen
DNF
98
Arthur Vichot
DNF
Garmin - Sharp
101
Daniel Martin
102
Caleb Fairly
DNF
103
Nathan Haas
DNF
104
Alex Howes
DNF
105
Michel Kreder
DNF
106
Lachlan David Morton
DNF
107
Fabian Wegmann
DNF
108
David Zabriskie
DNF
IAM Cycling
111
Matthias Brandle
DNF
112
Stefan Denifl
113
Jonathan Fumeaux
DNF
114
Reto Hollenstein
DNF
115
Thomas Lövkvist
DNF
116
Sébastien Reichenbach
DNF
117
Johann Tschopp
118
Marcel Wyss
DNF
Lampre - Merida
121
Damiano Cunego
DNF
122
Winner Andrew Anacona
DNF
123
Matteo Bono
DNF
124
Kristijan Durasek
125
Manuele Mori
126
Daniele Pietropolli
DNF
127
Michele Scarponi
DNF
128
Diego Ulissi
Lotto - Belisol Team
131
Dirk Bellemakers
132
Gaetan Bille
DNF
133
Brian Bulgac
DNF
134
Bart De Clercq
135
Francis De Greef
DNF
136
Gert Dockx
DNF
137
Jurgen Van De Walle
DNF
138
Jelle Vanendert
Movistar Team
141
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
142
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
DNF
143
Eros Capecchi
DNF
144
Jesus Herrada Lopez
DNF
145
Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga
DNF
146
Nairo Quintana Rojas
147
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
148
Giovanni Visconti
MTN - Qhubeka
151
Songezo Jim
DNF
152
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
DNF
153
Jacques Janse van Rensburg
154
Ignatas Konovalovas
DNF
155
Louis Meintjes
156
Sergio Pardilla Bellon
DNF
157
Meran Russan
DNF
158
Jay Robert Thomson
DNF
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
161
Michal Kwiatkowski
DNF
162
Gianluca Brambilla
DNF
163
Sylvain Chavanel
DNF
164
Dries Devenyns
DNF
166
Serge Pauwels
DNF
167
Pieter Serry
168
Peter Velits
DNF
Orica-GreenEDGE
171
Michael Albasini
DNF
172
Simon Clarke
DNF
173
Luke Durbridge
DNF
174
Michael Matthews
DNF
175
Christian Meier
DNF
176
Cameron Meyer
DNF
177
Daniel Teklehaimanot Girmazion
DNF
178
Pieter Weening
DNF
Radioshack - Leopard
181
Andy Schleck
DNF
182
Jan Bakelants
DNF
183
George Bennett
DNF
184
Matthew Busche
DNF
185
Ben Hermans
186
Maxime Monfort
DNF
187
Nelson Oliveira
DNF
188
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre
DNF
Sky Procycling
192
Dario Cataldo
193
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
DNF
194
Christian Knees
DNF
195
Salvatore Puccio
DNF
197
Rigoberto Urán
DNF
198
Xabier Zandio Echaide
DNF
Team Argos - Shimano
201
Warren Barguil
202
Thomas Damuseau
203
Tom Dumoulin
204
Johannes Fröhlinger
DNF
206
Francois Parisien
DNF
207
Thomas Peterson
DNF
208
Georg Preidler
DNF
Team Europcar
211
Thomas Voeckler
212
Natnael Berhane
DNF
213
Giovanni Bernaudeau
DNF
214
Cyril Gautier
215
Vincent Jérôme
DNF
216
Davide Malacarne
DNF
217
Bjorn Thurau
DNF
218
Angelo Tulik
DNF
Team Netapp - Endura
221
Cesare Benedetti
DNF
222
Iker Camaño Ortuzar
DNF
223
Bartosz Huzarski
224
José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes
DNF
225
Erick Rowsell
DNF
226
Andreas Schillinger
DNF
227
Paul Voss
DNF
228
Alexander Wetterhall
DNF
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
231
Alberto Contador Velasco
DNF
232
Matti Breschel
233
Rafal Majka
234
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
DNF
235
Nicholas Roche
DNF
236
Michael Rogers
237
Rory Sutherland
DNF
238
Chris Anker Sörensen
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
241
Marco Marcato
242
Thomas De Gendt
DNF
243
Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni
244
Sergey Lagutin
DNF
245
Maurits Lammertink
DNF
246
Rob Ruijgh
DNF
247
Mirko Selvaggi
DNF
248
Willem Wauters
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1942
1941
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1918
1917
1916
1915
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1896
Info
Parcours
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares