En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Paris - Tours
Resultats
1
Marc Wauters
Rabobank
6u09'54"
2
Gianni Faresin
Mapei - Quick Step
op 10"
3
Jaan Kirsipuu
Casino
op 14"
4
Fabrizio Guidi
Team Polti
z.t
5
Marco Serpellini
Lampre - Daikin - Colnago
z.t
6
Ludovic Capelle
Home Market - Ville de Charleroi
z.t
7
Fabio Baldato
Ballan - Alessio
z.t
8
Leon van Bon
Rabobank
z.t
9
Andrei Tchmil
Lotto - Mobistar
z.t
10
Aart Vierhouten
Rabobank
z.t
11
Frank Vandenbroucke
Cofidis
z.t
12
Nicolay Bo Larsen
Team Home - Jack & Jones
z.t
13
Lars Michaelsen
La Française des Jeux
z.t
14
Paolo Bettini
Mapei - Quick Step
z.t
15
Markus Zberg
Rabobank
z.t
16
Oscar Camenzind
Lampre - Daikin - Colnago
z.t
17
Erik Dekker
Rabobank
z.t
18
Peter Van Petegem
TVM - Farm Frites
z.t
19
Zbigniew Spruch
Lampre - Daikin - Colnago
z.t
20
Christophe Moreau
Festina - Lotus
z.t
21
Michael Boogerd
Rabobank
z.t
22
Mario Aerts
Lotto - Mobistar
z.t
23
Marc Lotz
Rabobank
z.t
24
Frédéric Guesdon
La Française des Jeux
z.t
25
Johan Museeuw
Mapei - Quick Step
z.t
26
Andrei Kivilev
Festina - Lotus
z.t
27
Maarten den Bakker
Rabobank
z.t
28
Chris Peers
Lotto - Mobistar
z.t
29
Andreas Klier
TVM - Farm Frites
z.t
30
Wilfried Peeters
Mapei - Quick Step
z.t
31
Daniele Nardello
Mapei - Quick Step
z.t
32
Pascal Herve
Festina - Lotus
z.t
33
Romans Vainsteins
Vini Caldirola - Sidermec
z.t
34
Jean-Cyril Robin
La Française des Jeux
z.t
35
Giovanni Lombardi
Team Deutsche Telekom
z.t
36
Fred Rodriguez
Mapei - Quick Step
op 24"
37
Alexandre Vinokourov
Casino
op 29"
38
Piotr Ugrumov
Ballan - Alessio
op 1'05"
39
André Korff
Festina - Lotus
op 1'24"
40
Christopher Jenner
Crédit Agricole
op 1'35"
41
Mikael Holst Kyneb
Team Home - Jack & Jones
op 2'07"
42
Stéphane Berges
Big Mat-Auber 93
z.t
43
Jesper Skibby
Team Home - Jack & Jones
z.t
44
Nicolas Jalabert
Cofidis
op 3'13"
45
Stephane Barthe
Casino
z.t
46
Servais Knaven
TVM - Farm Frites
op 10'41"
47
Geert Van Bondt
TVM - Farm Frites
z.t
48
Frédéric Finot
Crédit Agricole
op 11'29"
49
Nico Mattan
Cofidis
z.t
50
Karel Vereecke
Vlaanderen 2002 - Eddy Merckx
op 13'30"
51
Alexander Chouffe
Big Mat-Auber 93
z.t
52
Harald Morscher
Saeco - Cannondale
z.t
53
Massimiliano Napolitano
Mercatone Uno - Bianchi
z.t
54
Laurent Brochard
Festina - Lotus
z.t
55
Federico Colonna
Team Home - Jack & Jones
z.t
56
Michael Blaudzun
Team Home - Jack & Jones
z.t
57
Vincent Cali
Home Market - Ville de Charleroi
z.t
58
Carlos Da Cruz
Big Mat-Auber 93
z.t
59
Oscar Freire Gomez
Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generali
z.t
60
Michael Steen Nielsen
Team Home - Jack & Jones
z.t
61
Glenn Magnusson
US Postal Service
z.t
62
Olivier Perraudeau
Crédit Agricole
z.t
63
Andy Flickinger
Casino
z.t
64
Guillaume Auger
Big Mat-Auber 93
z.t
65
Denis Zanette
Team Polti
z.t
66
Grzegorz Gwiazdowski
Cofidis
z.t
67
Christophe Mengin
La Française des Jeux
z.t
68
Rolf Huser
Festina - Lotus
z.t
69
Samuele Schiavina
Riso Scotti - Vinavil
z.t
70
Remco van der Ven
TVM - Farm Frites
z.t
71
Dirk Baldinger
Team Deutsche Telekom
z.t
72
Dmitri Konyshev
Mercatone Uno - Bianchi
z.t
73
Marco Artunghi
Mercatone Uno - Bianchi
z.t
74
Cédric Vasseur
Crédit Agricole
z.t
75
Stive Vermaut
Vlaanderen 2002 - Eddy Merckx
z.t
76
Alexei Sivakov
Big Mat-Auber 93
z.t
77
Max van Heeswijk
Mapei - Quick Step
z.t
78
Paul Van Hyfte
Lotto - Mobistar
z.t
79
Christophe Agnolutto
Casino
z.t
80
Frank Høj
US Postal Service
z.t
81
Serguei Smetanine
Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generali
z.t
82
Jean-Patrick Nazon
La Française des Jeux
z.t
83
Francesco Casagrande
Vini Caldirola - Sidermec
z.t
84
Geert Verheyen
Lotto - Mobistar
z.t
85
Peter Farazijn
Cofidis
z.t
86
Alain Turicchia
Riso Scotti - Vinavil
z.t
87
Koen Beeckman
Lotto - Mobistar
z.t
88
Davy Daniels
Vlaanderen 2002 - Eddy Merckx
z.t
89
Julian Dean
US Postal Service
z.t
90
Massimo Codol
Lampre - Daikin - Colnago
z.t
91
Nicola Minali
Cantina Tollo - Alexia Alluminio
z.t
92
Johan Verstrepen
Lampre - Daikin - Colnago
z.t
93
Bo Hamburger
Cantina Tollo - Alexia Alluminio
z.t
94
Inigo Gonzalez de Heredia Aranzabal
Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generali
z.t
95
Ivan Basso
Riso Scotti - Vinavil
z.t
96
Tristan Hoffman
TVM - Farm Frites
z.t
97
Pascal Lino
Big Mat-Auber 93
z.t
98
Alexandre Gontchenkov
Ballan - Alessio
z.t
99
Arvis Piziks
Team Home - Jack & Jones
z.t
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1944
1943
1942
1941
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1918
1917
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1901
1896
Info
Parcours
Resultats
Palmares