En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Paris-Tours Espoirs
Resultats
1
Jelle Wallays
3u55'00"
2
Romain Guillemois
z.t
3
Thomas Welter
z.t
4
Loïc Desriac
z.t
5
Jetse Bol
Rabobank CT
op 10"
6
Toms Skujins
op 16"
7
Joeri Stallaert
Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht
z.t
8
Jarl Salomein
z.t
9
Arnaud Démare
z.t
10
Boris Zimine
z.t
11
Brecht Dhaene
z.t
12
Anthony Maldonado
z.t
13
Zico Waeytens
z.t
14
Wesley Kreder
Rabobank CT
z.t
15
Sibrecht Pieters
Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht
z.t
16
Christopher Agostini
z.t
17
Yannick Martinez
z.t
18
Nicolas Bonnet
z.t
19
Morgan Lamoisson
z.t
20
Axel Domont
z.t
21
Kenny Terweduwe
Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht
z.t
22
Jimmy Raibaud
z.t
23
Nicolas Boisson
z.t
24
Julien Vermote
z.t
25
Geoffrey Soupe
z.t
26
Alexis Coulon
z.t
27
Moreno Hofland
Rabobank CT
z.t
28
Arnaud Courteille
z.t
29
Fabrice Seigneur
z.t
30
Wilco Kelderman
Rabobank CT
z.t
31
Nicolas Galvez
z.t
32
Quentin Havé
z.t
33
Camille Thominet
z.t
34
Eliot Lietaer
z.t
35
Morgan Gaschard
z.t
36
Mathieu Teychenne
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
37
Angelo Tulik
z.t
38
Fabien Schmidt
z.t
39
Gaël Le Bellec
z.t
40
Tim Declercq
Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht
z.t
41
Alliaume Leblond
z.t
42
Jasper Bovenhuis
Rabobank CT
z.t
43
Alexandre Billon
z.t
44
Matthias Fraisse
op 19"
45
Alphonse Vermote
op 16"
46
Ramunas Navardauskas
z.t
47
Mathieu Cloarec
z.t
48
Flavien Maurelet
z.t
49
Romain Chan Tsin
z.t
50
Romain Delalot
z.t
51
Anthony Saux
z.t
52
Alexandre Gratiot
op 21"
53
Yannick Ricordel
op 16"
54
Gregoire Tarride
z.t
55
Florent Gougeard
z.t
56
Kevin Reza
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
z.t
57
Albain Cormier
Continental Team Differdange
z.t
58
Niels Vandyck
Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht
op 22"
59
Pierre Bourlot
z.t
60
Gwen Talonneau
op 1'11"
61
Frédéric Marion
z.t
62
Romain Pillon
z.t
63
Victor Mazoyer
z.t
64
Anthony Soares
z.t
65
Benjamin Le Roscouet
z.t
66
Guillaume Bonnet
z.t
67
Yann Moritz
z.t
68
Frédéric Rangée
z.t
69
Kévin Sadoudi
z.t
70
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Quick Step
z.t
71
Ramon Sinkeldam
Rabobank CT
z.t
72
Vincent Guezennec
z.t
73
Alexis Jarry
z.t
74
Damien Le Fustec
z.t
75
Romain Bacon
Big Mat - Auber 93
z.t
76
Maxime Le Montagner
op 1'57"
77
Kevin Suarez Martinez
z.t
78
Anthony Buhler
z.t
79
Raphael Verini
z.t
80
Maxime Anciaux
z.t
81
Adrien Goujon
z.t
82
Pierre-Alain Nicole
z.t
83
Pierre Comet
z.t
84
Anthony Louis
op 21"
85
Willem Wauters
op 1'57"
86
Julien Jégou
z.t
87
Wouter Wippert
op 2'01"
88
Tanguy Latinne
op 22"
89
Florian Taillefer
op 20"
90
Goffrey Rouat
op 22"
91
Jean-Simon Carre
z.t
92
Clément Penven
op 2'05"
93
Guillaume Belgy
op 2'06"
94
Corentin Mauge
z.t
95
Matthieu Bernaudeau
z.t
96
Christopher De Souza
Bridgestone Anchor
op 2'08"
97
Thomas Girard
z.t
98
Romain Bardet
z.t
99
Thomas Damuseau
Skil - Shimano
z.t
100
Sylvain Cholleton
op 2'10"
101
Reno De Keulenaer
z.t
102
Mathieu Desniou
z.t
103
Joaquim Durant
Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht
op 3'02"
104
Valentin Garcia
op 4'18"
105
Jacques Bouchevreau
op 4'23"
106
Aurélien Moulin
z.t
107
Alastair Carr
op 4'30"
108
Julien Duval
op 4'42"
109
Nicolas David
z.t
110
Warren Barguil
z.t
111
Mael Maziou
op 5'02"
112
Florian Mallegol
op 6'05"
113
Julien Prieur
z.t
114
Jonathan Boucher
z.t
115
Maxime Daniel
op 8'17"
116
Emmanuel Keo
z.t
117
Guillaume Gerbaud
z.t
118
Vivien Brisse
z.t
119
Erwan Teguel
z.t
120
Michael Iserable
z.t
121
Yoann Simonneau
op 10'40"
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
Info
Parcours
Resultats
Palmares