En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Strade Bianche
Resultats
1
Fabian Cancellara
Trek - Segafredo
4u39'35"
2
Zdenek Stybar
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
3
Gianluca Brambilla
Etixx - Quick Step
op 4"
4
Peter Sagan
Tinkoff
op 13"
5
Petr Vakoc
Etixx - Quick Step
op 34"
6
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
op 37"
7
Diego Ulissi
Lampre - Merida
op 41"
8
Tiesj Benoot
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
9
Lars Petter Nordhaug
Team Sky
z.t
10
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
op 50"
11
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana Pro Team
op 52"
12
Brent Bookwalter
BMC Racing Team
op 1'53"
13
Jay McCarthy
Tinkoff
op 2'02"
14
Daniel Oss
BMC Racing Team
z.t
15
Vincenzo Nibali
Astana Pro Team
z.t
16
Giovanni Visconti
Movistar Team
op 2'22"
17
Bob Jungels
Etixx - Quick Step
op 2'24"
18
Gianni Moscon
Team Sky
op 2'25"
19
Matteo Trentin
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
20
Michal Kwiatkowski
Team Sky
z.t
21
Andriy Grivko
Astana Pro Team
op 2'26"
22
Robert Gesink
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
23
Grega Bole
Nippo - Vini Fantini
op 2'41"
24
Davide Rebellin
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
op 5'15"
25
Tomasz Marczynski
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
26
Jasper Stuyven
Trek - Segafredo
op 5'18"
27
Julien Vermote
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
28
Bart De Clercq
Lotto - Soudal
op 5'25"
29
Jan Bakelants
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 5'27"
30
Matteo Busato
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
op 5'30"
31
Luke Durbridge
ORICA BikeExchange
z.t
32
Sonny Colbrelli
Bardiani - CSF
op 5'35"
33
Sébastien Turgot
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 5'37"
34
Manuele Boaro
Tinkoff
op 5'45"
35
Jens Keukeleire
ORICA BikeExchange
op 5'48"
36
Gatis Smukulis
Astana Pro Team
op 7'55"
37
Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
38
Maxime Monfort
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
39
Davide Viganò
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
40
Michal Golas
Team Sky
z.t
41
Simone Ponzi
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
op 8'01"
42
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
op 12'18"
43
Salvatore Puccio
Team Sky
op 12'58"
44
Maciej Bodnar
Tinkoff
op 13'00"
45
Jurgen Roelandts
Lotto - Soudal
op 13'01"
46
Alessandro De Marchi
BMC Racing Team
z.t
47
Damiano Caruso
BMC Racing Team
op 16'02"
48
Pim Ligthart
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
49
Bert-Jan Lindeman
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 16'04"
50
Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
z.t
51
Sébastien Minard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
52
Jean-Pierre Drucker
BMC Racing Team
z.t
53
Eduard-Michael Grosu
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
54
Daniele Bennati
Tinkoff
z.t
55
Jasha Sütterlin
Movistar Team
op 19'43"
56
Hugo Houle
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 21'20"
57
Timo Roosen
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
58
Guillaume Bonnafond
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
59
Kiel Reijnen
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
60
Jack Haig
ORICA BikeExchange
z.t
61
Marcin Mrozek
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
op 21'23"
62
Jesse Sergent
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
63
Filippo Pozzato
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
op 24'15"
64
Przemyslaw Niemiec
Lampre - Merida
z.t
65
Charles Planet
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
66
Mirko Selvaggi
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
67
Tiziano Dall'Antonia
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
68
Federico Zurlo
Lampre - Merida
z.t
69
Martijn Verschoor
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
70
Eros Capecchi
Astana Pro Team
z.t
71
Tom Van Asbroeck
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
72
Mike Teunissen
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
73
Daniel Felipe Martinez
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
z.t
74
Primož Roglič
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
75
Lukasz Owsian
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
76
Taylor Phinney
BMC Racing Team
z.t
77
Tony Martin
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
78
Christian Knees
Team Sky
z.t
79
Marco Bandiera
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
80
Marco Frapporti
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
81
Oscar Gatto
Tinkoff
z.t
82
Alessandro Tonelli
Bardiani - CSF
op 30'37"
83
Giorgio Cecchinel
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
84
Marco Coledan
Trek - Segafredo
op 30'40"
85
Eugert Zhupa
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
op 31'43"
Valerio Agnoli
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Simone Andreetta
Bardiani - CSF
DNF
Jorge Arcas Pena
Movistar Team
DNF
Enrico Barbin
Bardiani - CSF
DNF
Enrico Battaglin
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
DNF
Manuel Belletti
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
DNF
Julien Bernard
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Alessandro Bisolti
Nippo - Vini Fantini
DNF
Adam Blythe
Tinkoff
DNF
Nicola Boem
Bardiani - CSF
DNF
Mattia Cattaneo
Lampre - Merida
DNF
Stephen Clancy
Team Novo Nordisk
DNF
Damiano Cunego
Nippo - Vini Fantini
DNF
Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Soudal
DNF
Stijn Devolder
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Hubert Dupont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Alexander Edmondson
ORICA BikeExchange
DNF
Andrew Fenn
Team Sky
DNF
Roberto Ferrari
Lampre - Merida
DNF
Iuri Filosi
Nippo - Vini Fantini
DNF
Felix Grossschartner
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
DNF
Joonas Henttala
Team Novo Nordisk
DNF
Damien Howson
ORICA BikeExchange
DNF
Markel Irizar Aranburu
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Christopher Juul Jensen
ORICA BikeExchange
DNF
Brian Kamstra
Team Novo Nordisk
DNF
Peter Kennaugh
Team Sky
DNF
Yves Lampaert
Etixx - Quick Step
DNF
Tom Leezer
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
DNF
David Lozano Riba
Team Novo Nordisk
DNF
Javier Megias Leal
Team Novo Nordisk
DNF
Christian Meier
ORICA BikeExchange
DNF
Nikolay Mihaylov
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
DNF
Sacha Modolo
Lampre - Merida
DNF
Matteo Montaguti
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Manuele Mori
Lampre - Merida
DNF
Antonio Nibali
Nippo - Vini Fantini
DNF
Maciej Paterski
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
DNF
Stefano Pirazzi
Bardiani - CSF
DNF
Yaroslav Popovych
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Manuel Quinziato
BMC Racing Team
DNF
Daniele Ratto
Androni Giocattoli
DNF
Lorenzo Rota
Bardiani - CSF
DNF
Enrique Sanz
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
DNF
Michele Scarponi
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Marc Soler
Movistar Team
DNF
Riccardo Stacchiotti
Nippo - Vini Fantini
DNF
Luca Sterbini
Bardiani - CSF
DNF
Mirko Tedeschi
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
DNF
Mirko Trosino
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
DNF
Nikolay Trusov
Tinkoff
DNF
Serghei Tvetcov
Androni Giocattoli
DNF
Rafael Valls Ferri
Lotto - Soudal
DNF
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
Movistar Team
DNF
Gang Xu
Lampre - Merida
DNF
Victor De La Parte Gonzalez
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
DNF
Kevin De Mesmaeker
Team Novo Nordisk
DNF
Pierpaolo De Negri
Nippo - Vini Fantini
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Info
Parcours
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares