En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Strade Bianche
Resultats
1
Michal Kwiatkowski
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
5u20'33"
2
Peter Sagan
Cannondale
op 19"
3
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
op 36"
4
Damiano Cunego
Lampre - Merida
op 40"
5
Roman Kreuziger
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
6
Fabian Cancellara
Trek Factory Racing
op 59"
7
Cadel Evans
BMC Racing Team
op 1'44"
8
Warren Barguil
Team Giant - Shimano
op 2'02"
9
Wout Poels
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
op 2'11"
10
Simon Geschke
Team Giant - Shimano
op 2'51"
11
Salvatore Puccio
Sky Procycling
z.t
12
Tom Dumoulin
Team Giant - Shimano
z.t
13
Matteo Trentin
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
op 2'54"
14
Michal Golas
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
z.t
15
Angel Vicioso Arcos
Katusha
op 3'02"
16
Ian Stannard
Sky Procycling
op 3'16"
17
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
op 5'40"
18
Christopher Juul Jensen
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 5'56"
19
Franco Pellizotti
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
20
Georg Preidler
Team Giant - Shimano
z.t
21
Diego Ulissi
Lampre - Merida
op 6'12"
22
Marco Canola
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
op 9'15"
23
Michael Schär
BMC Racing Team
z.t
24
Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez
Colombia
z.t
25
Martin Elmiger
IAM Cycling
z.t
26
Alessandro Bazzana
United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team
z.t
27
Steve Morabito
BMC Racing Team
z.t
28
Calvin Watson
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
29
Reto Hollenstein
IAM Cycling
z.t
30
Matthias Brandle
IAM Cycling
z.t
31
Manuel Quinziato
BMC Racing Team
z.t
32
Sergio Pardilla Bellon
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
33
Gustav Erik Larsson
IAM Cycling
z.t
34
Andriy Grivko
Astana Pro Team
z.t
35
Eduard Vorganov
Katusha
z.t
36
Dmitrii Kozonchuk
Katusha
z.t
37
Oscar Gatto
Cannondale
z.t
38
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Movistar Team
z.t
39
Samuel Sánchez Gonzalez
BMC Racing Team
z.t
40
Rodolfo Andres Torres Agudelo
Colombia
z.t
41
Dario Cataldo
Sky Procycling
z.t
42
Tanel Kangert
Astana Pro Team
z.t
43
Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga
Movistar Team
z.t
44
Moreno Moser
Cannondale
z.t
45
Marco Frapporti
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
46
Hayden Roulston
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
47
Jarlinson Pantano Gomez
Colombia
z.t
48
Mauro Finetto
Neri Sottoli
op 12'05"
49
Thomas Lövkvist
IAM Cycling
op 12'15"
50
Tobias Ludvigsson
Team Giant - Shimano
z.t
51
Daniele Bennati
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
52
Matteo Tosatto
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
53
Ben Swift
Sky Procycling
z.t
54
Nicholas Roche
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
55
Rigoberto Urán
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
z.t
56
Maxim Iglinsky
Astana Pro Team
op 12'18"
57
Andrey Zeits
Astana Pro Team
z.t
58
Angelo Pagani
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
op 14'08"
59
Paolo Colonna
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
z.t
60
Martijn Maaskant
United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team
z.t
61
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Pro Team
z.t
62
Simone Ponzi
Neri Sottoli
op 16'41"
63
Matteo Rabottini
Neri Sottoli
z.t
64
Marc de Maar
United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team
z.t
65
Nicola Testi
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
66
Diego Rosa
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
67
Markel Irizar Aranburu
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
68
Daniel Teklehaimanot Girmazion
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
69
Dominik Nerz
BMC Racing Team
z.t
70
Marcel Aregger
IAM Cycling
z.t
71
Larry Warbasse
BMC Racing Team
z.t
72
Johannes Fröhlinger
Team Giant - Shimano
z.t
73
Sebastian Henao Gomez
Sky Procycling
z.t
74
Alexander Kolobnev
Katusha
z.t
75
Kristian Sbaragli
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
76
Edward Fabian Diaz Cardenas
Colombia
z.t
77
Jonathan Paredes
Colombia
z.t
78
John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
BMC Racing Team
z.t
79
Alessandro Petacchi
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
z.t
80
Jens Voigt
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
81
Jacopo Guarnieri
Astana Pro Team
z.t
82
Tom Stamsnijder
Team Giant - Shimano
z.t
83
Johnny Hoogerland
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
84
Bernhard Eisel
Sky Procycling
z.t
85
Marco Bandiera
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
86
Maciej Bodnar
Cannondale
z.t
87
Enrico Barbin
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
z.t
88
Andrea Palini
Lampre - Merida
z.t
89
Filippo Fortin
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
z.t
90
Davide Frattini
United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team
op 17'37"
91
Nathan Earle
Sky Procycling
op 20'07"
92
Manuele Boaro
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 20'17"
93
Michael Morkov
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
94
Andrea Fedi
Neri Sottoli
z.t
95
Luca Paolini
Katusha
z.t
96
Davide Cimolai
Lampre - Merida
op 20'33"
97
Alberto Bettiol
Cannondale
op 20'47"
98
Matthias Krizek
Cannondale
z.t
99
Ian Boswell
Sky Procycling
op 22'17"
100
Eugenio Alafaci
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
101
Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo
Colombia
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Info
Parcours
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares