En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Strade Bianche
Resultats
1
Fabian Cancellara
RadioShack - Nissan
4u44'59"
2
Maxim Iglinsky
Astana Pro Team
op 42"
3
Oscar Gatto
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
z.t
4
Alessandro Ballan
BMC Racing Team
op 46"
5
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
op 48"
6
Roman Kreuziger
Astana Pro Team
op 1'03"
7
Francesco Reda
Acqua & Sapone
op 1'45"
8
Francesco Ginanni
Acqua & Sapone
op 1'47"
9
Elia Favilli
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
z.t
10
Johan Vansummeren
Garmin - Sharp
op 1'57"
11
Daniele Bennati
RadioShack - Nissan
op 3'58"
12
Jarlinson Pantano Gomez
Colombia - Coldeportes
z.t
13
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
z.t
14
Giovanni Visconti
Movistar Team
z.t
15
Vincenzo Nibali
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
16
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
Movistar Team
op 4'02"
17
Tom Dumoulin
Argos-Shimano
op 7'50"
18
Laurent Didier
RadioShack - Nissan
z.t
19
Fabian Wegmann
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
20
Patxi Javier Vila Errandonea
Utensilnord Named
z.t
21
Wilson Alexander Marentes Torres
Colombia - Coldeportes
z.t
22
Simone Ponzi
Astana Pro Team
z.t
23
Georg Preidler
Team Type 1
z.t
24
Rémi Cusin
Team Type 1
z.t
25
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
Movistar Team
z.t
26
Peter Sagan
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
27
Luca Ascani
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
z.t
28
Peter Stetina
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
29
Kristijan Koren
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
30
Enrico Gasparotto
Astana Pro Team
z.t
31
Pablo Lastras Garcia
Movistar Team
z.t
32
Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez
Colombia - Coldeportes
z.t
33
Stefano Garzelli
Acqua & Sapone
z.t
34
Luca Mazzanti
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
z.t
35
Ryder Hesjedal
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
36
Przemyslaw Niemiec
Lampre - ISD
z.t
37
Carlos Julian Quintero Norena
Colombia - Coldeportes
z.t
38
Angelo Pagani
Colnago - CSF Inox
z.t
39
Massimo Codol
Acqua & Sapone
z.t
40
Filippo Savini
Colnago - CSF Inox
z.t
41
José Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
z.t
42
Adriano Malori
Lampre - ISD
z.t
43
Gianluca Brambilla
Colnago - CSF Inox
z.t
44
Rubens Bertogliati
Team Type 1
z.t
45
Tony Gallopin
RadioShack - Nissan
z.t
46
Sergey Renev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
47
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
Movistar Team
z.t
48
Philippe Gilbert
BMC Racing Team
z.t
49
Grégory Rast
RadioShack - Nissan
z.t
50
Daniele Colli
Team Type 1
z.t
51
Yaroslav Popovych
RadioShack - Nissan
z.t
52
Moreno Moser
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Info
Parcours
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares