En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour of Bulgaria
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
29/07
Pazardzhik
Plovdiv
131 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
Montagne
1
Patryk Stosz
Voster Ats Team
3u06'20"
2
Alessandro Baroni
z.t
3
Miguel Angel Ballesteros Canovas
z.t
4
Paul Double
z.t
5
Jokin Murguialday Elorza
z.t
6
Adam Stachowiak
Voster Ats Team
z.t
7
Martin Haring
Dukla Banska Bystrica
z.t
8
Mason Hollyman
z.t
9
Lucas De Rossi
Nippo Delko Provence
z.t
10
Piotr Brozyna
Voster Ats Team
op 4"
11
Pawel Cieslik
Voster Ats Team
z.t
12
Polychronis Tzortzakis
op 1'43"
13
Charalampos Kastrantas
z.t
14
Josue Gomez Barrachina
z.t
15
Lukas Kubis
Dukla Banska Bystrica
z.t
16
Martin Papanov
z.t
17
Javier Serrano Rodriguez
z.t
18
Gabriele Porta
z.t
19
Calum Johnston
z.t
20
Andoni Lopez De Abetxuko Jimenez
z.t
21
Ferenc Szollosi
z.t
22
Davide Bauce
z.t
23
Lachezar Angelov
z.t
24
Juraj Bellan
Dukla Banska Bystrica
z.t
25
Jeremie Clement
z.t
26
Julien El Fares
Nippo Delko Provence
z.t
27
Mateusz Grabis
Voster Ats Team
z.t
28
Paul Wright
z.t
29
Valentin Terrien
z.t
30
Veljko Stojnic
Vini Zabù - KTM
z.t
31
Marek Rutkiewicz
Mazowsze Serce Polski
z.t
32
Sergio Hernandez
z.t
33
Matvey Nikitin
Vino Astana Motors
z.t
34
Jan Andrej Cully
Dukla Banska Bystrica
z.t
35
Alan Banaszek
Mazowsze Serce Polski
z.t
36
Karol Domagalski
Mazowsze Serce Polski
op 1'55"
37
Jordi Gandia Ribera
op 1'58"
38
Jakub Kaczmarek
Mazowsze Serce Polski
z.t
39
Yevgeniy Fedorov
Vino Astana Motors
op 15'53"
40
Michail Kortsidakis
z.t
41
Pascal Bousquet
Cambodia Cycling Academy
z.t
42
Teodor Rusev
z.t
43
Igor Chzhan
Vino Astana Motors
z.t
44
Axel Taillandier
z.t
45
Tsvetan Ivanov
z.t
46
Alexandr Ovsyannikov
Vino Astana Motors
z.t
47
Atsushi Oka
Nippo Delko Provence
z.t
48
Gleb Brussenskiy
Vino Astana Motors
z.t
49
Stefan Hristov
z.t
50
Stefan Stefanovic
z.t
51
Denis Shtilyanov
op 18'40"
52
Georgi Lumparov
z.t
53
Marko Stankovic
z.t
54
Mario Suchev
z.t
55
Svetozar Hristov
z.t
56
Georgi Nikolov
z.t
57
Vincent Louiche
z.t
58
Philip Birker Nielsen
z.t
59
Alexandre Leonien
z.t
60
Yoan Kolev
z.t
61
Pavel Hasler
z.t
62
Hristo Gechev
z.t
63
Adrian Albiach Melado
z.t
64
Tobiasz Pawlak
Mazowsze Serce Polski
z.t
65
Martin Vlcak
Dukla Banska Bystrica
z.t
66
Wojciech Sykala
Voster Ats Team
z.t
67
Norbert Banaszek
Mazowsze Serce Polski
z.t
68
Christian Bahr
z.t
69
Reece Wood
z.t
70
Stanislav Grabchev
z.t
71
Maxime Nouveau
z.t
72
Djordje Duric
z.t
73
Dusan Veselinovic
z.t
74
Cédric Jolidon
z.t
75
Oleksandr Smetaniuk
z.t
76
Dorian Foulon
z.t
77
Pierre Barbier
Nippo Delko Provence
z.t
78
Tristan Bernard Cligny
z.t
79
Martin Popov
z.t
80
Stevan Kervadec
Bai Sicasal Petro De Luanda
z.t
81
Thomas Metge
z.t
82
Ioannis Panigyrakis
z.t
83
Yasen Alexandrov
z.t
84
Pavol Rovder
Dukla Banska Bystrica
z.t
85
Georgi Panchev
z.t
86
Mehdi Tigrine
z.t
87
Stepan Astafyev
Vino Astana Motors
z.t
88
Elia Menegale
z.t
89
Aleks Bechkov
z.t
90
Nikolay Dyankov
z.t
91
Roman Gladysh
z.t
92
Vladyslav Shcherban
z.t
93
Dobromir Minchev
z.t
94
Maksym Vasilyev
z.t
95
Grzegorz Kwiatkowski
z.t
96
Marko Danilovic
z.t
97
Lucas Salomon
z.t
98
Miquel Lopez
z.t
99
Vitaliy Hryniv
z.t
100
Stanimir Cholakov
z.t
101
Aleksandar Aleksiev
z.t
102
Daniel Petkov
op 18'54"
103
Ramunas Navardauskas
Nippo Delko Provence
z.t
104
Matteo Pongiluppi
op 18'58"
105
Alejandro Soro Garcia
op 18'40"
106
Valentin Georgiev
z.t
107
Nicola Jolidon
z.t
Luca Jolidon
DNF
Admir Kolasinac
DNF
Borislav Ivanov
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Resultats
Palmares