En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tirreno-Adriatico
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
Étape 7
15/03
Pomarance
Foligno
224 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
Montagne
Jeunes
1
Adam Yates
Mitchelton - Scott
10u37'19"
2
Brent Bookwalter
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
3
Primož Roglič
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 7"
4
Laurens De Plus
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
5
Tom Dumoulin
Team Sunweb
op 22"
6
Sam Oomen
Team Sunweb
z.t
7
Søren Kragh Andersen
Team Sunweb
z.t
8
Julian Alaphilippe
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 27"
9
Wout Poels
Team Sky
op 47"
10
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Team Sky
z.t
11
Alberto Bettiol
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 52"
12
Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
op 54"
13
Simon Clarke
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 56"
14
Thibaut Pinot
Groupama - FDJ
op 58"
15
Greg Van Avermaet
CCC Team
op 1'06"
16
Zdenek Stybar
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 1'07"
17
Matej Mohoric
Bahrein - Merida
op 1'10"
18
Toms Skujins
Trek - Segafredo
op 1'13"
19
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana Pro Team
z.t
20
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Pro Team
z.t
21
Jan Polanc
UAE Team Emirates
op 1'19"
22
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
23
Valerio Conti
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
24
Robert Gesink
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
25
Vincenzo Nibali
Bahrein - Merida
op 1'25"
26
Tiesj Benoot
Lotto - Soudal
op 1'28"
27
Richard Carapaz
Movistar Team
op 1'32"
28
Roman Kreuziger
Team Dimension Data
op 1'34"
29
José Gonçalves
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 1'38"
30
Ruben Guerreiro
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
31
Evgeny Shalunov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 1'40"
32
Tanel Kangert
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 1'43"
33
Nicola Conci
Trek - Segafredo
op 1'52"
34
Davide Formolo
Bora - HansGrohe
op 1'57"
35
Joey Rosskopf
CCC Team
op 1'59"
36
Gianluca Brambilla
Trek - Segafredo
op 2'00"
37
Alexis Vuillermoz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 2'01"
38
Geraint Thomas
Team Sky
op 2'10"
39
Rohan Dennis
Bahrein - Merida
op 2'14"
40
Luis Mas Bonet
Movistar Team
op 2'19"
41
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
z.t
42
Nelson Oliveira
Movistar Team
z.t
43
Jasha Sütterlin
Movistar Team
op 2'29"
44
Nicholas Roche
Team Sunweb
op 2'30"
45
Tom Van Asbroeck
Israel Cycling Academy
op 2'40"
46
Ben Hermans
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
47
Sep Vanmarcke
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 2'45"
48
Matthieu Ladagnous
Groupama - FDJ
op 2'47"
49
Stefan Küng
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
50
Michael Schär
CCC Team
op 2'57"
51
Julien Simon
Cofidis
op 2'58"
52
Davide Gabburo
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
z.t
53
Lukasz Wisniowski
CCC Team
op 3'03"
54
Davide Ballerini
Astana Pro Team
op 3'08"
55
Clement Venturini
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 3'17"
56
Jorge Arcas Pena
Movistar Team
op 3'21"
57
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Team Dimension Data
op 3'23"
58
Enrico Battaglin
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 3'27"
59
Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
op 3'33"
60
Jasper Stuyven
Trek - Segafredo
op 3'35"
61
Jens Keukeleire
Lotto - Soudal
op 3'40"
62
Simone Velasco
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
op 3'44"
63
Dorian Godon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 3'50"
64
Salvatore Puccio
Team Sky
op 3'53"
65
Nathan Van Hooydonck
CCC Team
op 3'58"
66
Michael Valgren Andersen
Team Dimension Data
op 4'01"
67
Simone Consonni
UAE Team Emirates
op 4'02"
68
Anthony Perez
Cofidis
op 4'03"
69
Ivan Rovny
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 4'04"
70
Luke Durbridge
Mitchelton - Scott
op 4'12"
71
Kasper Asgreen
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 4'27"
72
Tom-Jelte Slagter
Team Dimension Data
op 4'30"
73
Edoardo Zardini
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
op 4'48"
74
Davide Cimolai
Israel Cycling Academy
op 4'55"
75
Nikias Arndt
Team Sunweb
z.t
76
Koen Bouwman
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 5'10"
77
Dario Cataldo
Astana Pro Team
op 5'12"
78
Benjamin Thomas
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
79
Robert Power
Team Sunweb
op 5'26"
80
Chad Haga
Team Sunweb
op 5'27"
81
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
UAE Team Emirates
op 5'32"
82
Luca Wackermann
Bardiani CSF
op 5'57"
83
Jan Tratnik
Bahrein - Merida
op 6'01"
84
Conor Dunne
Israel Cycling Academy
op 6'04"
85
Enrico Barbin
Bardiani CSF
op 6'12"
86
Michael Hepburn
Mitchelton - Scott
op 6'15"
87
Eduard Prades Reverte
Movistar Team
op 6'23"
88
Silvan Dillier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 6'25"
89
Krists Neilands
Israel Cycling Academy
op 6'28"
90
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
CCC Team
op 6'36"
91
Cyril Lemoine
Cofidis
op 6'40"
92
Julien Duval
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 6'55"
93
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Soudal
op 7'07"
94
Gijs Van Hoecke
CCC Team
z.t
95
Daniel Oss
Bora - HansGrohe
op 7'14"
96
Anthony Roux
Groupama - FDJ
op 7'32"
97
Mads Pedersen
Trek - Segafredo
op 7'33"
98
Jos van Emden
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 7'34"
99
Marcus Burghardt
Bora - HansGrohe
op 7'41"
100
Damien Howson
Mitchelton - Scott
op 7'50"
101
Nico Denz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 7'53"
102
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Astana Pro Team
op 7'55"
103
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 7'56"
104
Christopher Juul Jensen
Mitchelton - Scott
op 8'15"
105
Alessandro Tonelli
Bardiani CSF
op 8'20"
106
Jenthe Biermans
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 8'28"
107
Miles Scotson
Groupama - FDJ
op 8'49"
108
Alexander Cataford
Israel Cycling Academy
op 9'09"
109
Markel Irizar Aranburu
Trek - Segafredo
op 9'25"
110
Luca Pacioni
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
op 9'37"
111
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
112
Ian Stannard
Team Sky
op 9'49"
113
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 10'12"
114
Yves Lampaert
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
115
Sacha Modolo
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 10'31"
116
Sebastian Schönberger
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
op 10'37"
117
Ian Boswell
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 10'57"
118
Natnael Berhane
Cofidis
op 11'13"
119
Oscar Gatto
Bora - HansGrohe
op 11'19"
120
Mads Würtz Schmidt
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 11'20"
121
Kenneth Vanbilsen
Cofidis
op 11'29"
122
Zhandos Bizhigitov
Astana Pro Team
op 11'32"
123
Sebastian Langeveld
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 11'40"
124
Filippo Ganna
Team Sky
op 11'49"
125
Giacomo Nizzolo
Team Dimension Data
op 11'51"
126
Maciej Bodnar
Bora - HansGrohe
op 11'52"
127
Paolo Simion
Bardiani CSF
op 12'16"
128
Alexander Porsev
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 12'37"
129
Tony Martin
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 12'39"
130
Mirco Maestri
Bardiani CSF
op 12'45"
131
Peter Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
op 12'48"
132
Igor Boev
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 12'49"
133
Alexander Edmondson
Mitchelton - Scott
op 12'50"
134
Steve Morabito
Groupama - FDJ
op 12'53"
135
Nikolay Cherkasov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 12'59"
136
Stepan Kuriyanov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 13'11"
137
Elia Viviani
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 13'15"
138
Paul Martens
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 13'16"
139
Tom Bohli
UAE Team Emirates
op 13'23"
140
Taylor Phinney
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
141
Oliviero Troia
UAE Team Emirates
op 13'24"
142
Marco Maronese
Bardiani CSF
op 13'38"
143
Ildar Arslanov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 13'41"
144
Stephen Cummings
Team Dimension Data
op 13'45"
145
Phil Bauhaus
Bahrein - Merida
op 13'52"
146
Marcel Sieberg
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
147
Michael Bresciani
Bardiani CSF
op 13'58"
148
Michael Morkov
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 14'09"
149
Giovanni Visconti
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
op 14'11"
150
Nans Peters
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 14'29"
151
Matthias Brandle
Israel Cycling Academy
op 15'20"
152
Carl Fredrik Hagen
Lotto - Soudal
op 15'29"
153
Benjamin King
Team Dimension Data
op 15'50"
154
Dimitri Claeys
Cofidis
op 16'54"
155
Victor Campenaerts
Lotto - Soudal
op 17'01"
156
Rafal Majka
Bora - HansGrohe
op 17'59"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares