En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tirreno - Adriatico
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
Étape 7
14/03
Castelraimondo
Cepagatti
210 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
Montagne
1
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
4u34'14"
2
Peter Sagan
Tinkoff
z.t
3
Michal Kwiatkowski
Team Sky
op 2"
4
Zdenek Stybar
Etixx - Quick Step
op 4"
5
Caleb Ewan
ORICA BikeExchange
op 7"
6
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
z.t
7
Sacha Modolo
Lampre - Merida
z.t
8
Jurgen Roelandts
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
9
Sonny Colbrelli
Bardiani - CSF
z.t
10
Moreno Hofland
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
11
Ramunas Navardauskas
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
12
Paul Voss
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
13
Jarlinson Pantano Gomez
IAM Cycling
z.t
14
Francesco Gavazzi
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
15
Wout Poels
Team Sky
z.t
16
Vincenzo Nibali
Astana Pro Team
z.t
17
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
18
Adam Yates
ORICA BikeExchange
z.t
19
Nikias Arndt
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
20
Peter Kennaugh
Team Sky
z.t
21
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Dimension Data
z.t
22
Bob Jungels
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
23
José Gonçalves
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
24
Diego Ulissi
Lampre - Merida
z.t
25
Pim Ligthart
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
26
Jan Bakelants
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
27
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
Movistar Team
z.t
28
Bauke Mollema
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
29
Jaime Roson Garcia
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
30
Jean-Christophe Peraud
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
31
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
32
Domenico Pozzovivo
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
33
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana Pro Team
z.t
34
Gianluca Brambilla
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
35
Heinrich Haussler
IAM Cycling
z.t
36
Thibaut Pinot
FDJ
z.t
37
Sébastien Reichenbach
FDJ
z.t
38
Davide Viganò
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
39
Jasha Sütterlin
Movistar Team
z.t
40
Maxime Monfort
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
41
Roman Kreuziger
Tinkoff
z.t
42
Dominik Nerz
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
43
Mark Cavendish
Dimension Data
z.t
44
Davide Rebellin
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
45
Mathias Frank
IAM Cycling
z.t
46
Leszek Plucinski
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
47
Simone Ponzi
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
48
Roger Kluge
IAM Cycling
z.t
49
Patrick Konrad
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
50
Salvatore Puccio
Team Sky
z.t
51
Kristijan Koren
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
52
Reto Hollenstein
IAM Cycling
z.t
53
Marco Haller
Team Katusha
z.t
54
Enrico Barbin
Bardiani - CSF
z.t
55
Sebastian Langeveld
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
56
Davide Formolo
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
57
Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
58
Matteo Montaguti
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
59
Valerio Conti
Lampre - Merida
z.t
60
Adrian Honkisz
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
61
Stef Clement
IAM Cycling
z.t
62
Rodolfo Andres Torres Agudelo
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
63
Franco Pellizotti
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
64
Julien Vermote
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
65
Natnael Berhane
Dimension Data
z.t
66
Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
67
Giovanni Visconti
Movistar Team
z.t
68
Matteo Trentin
Etixx - Quick Step
op 29"
69
Tiago José Pinto Machado
Team Katusha
z.t
70
Luis Mas Bonet
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 37"
71
Jens Keukeleire
ORICA BikeExchange
op 40"
72
Yaroslav Popovych
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
73
Damiano Caruso
BMC Racing Team
op 46"
74
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
z.t
75
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
76
Alexandre Geniez
FDJ
op 52"
77
Sébastien Turgot
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
78
Timo Roosen
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 55"
79
Mike Teunissen
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
80
Tom Van Asbroeck
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
81
Rigoberto Urán
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
82
Elia Viviani
Team Sky
z.t
83
Vasili Kiryienka
Team Sky
op 59"
84
Simon Clarke
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 1'03"
85
Jack Bauer
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
86
Andriy Grivko
Astana Pro Team
op 1'10"
87
Sergei Chernetski
Team Katusha
z.t
88
Markel Irizar Aranburu
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
89
Victor De La Parte Gonzalez
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
op 1'15"
90
Roberto Ferrari
Lampre - Merida
z.t
91
Tejay Van Garderen
BMC Racing Team
op 1'20"
92
Lorenzo Rota
Bardiani - CSF
op 1'26"
93
Manuele Boaro
Tinkoff
z.t
94
Joaquím Rodriguez Oliver
Team Katusha
z.t
95
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
ORICA BikeExchange
z.t
96
Rudiger Selig
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
97
Sergio Pardilla Bellon
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
98
William Bonnet
FDJ
z.t
99
Steve Morabito
FDJ
z.t
100
Matthieu Ladagnous
FDJ
z.t
101
Jasper Stuyven
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
102
Zico Waeytens
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
103
Nelson Oliveira
Movistar Team
z.t
104
Enrico Battaglin
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
105
Oscar Gatto
Tinkoff
op 1'46"
106
Daniele Bennati
Tinkoff
z.t
107
Mark Renshaw
Dimension Data
op 2'02"
108
Stijn Devolder
Trek - Segafredo
op 2'08"
109
Cesare Benedetti
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
110
Tomasz Marczynski
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
111
Tom Leezer
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
112
Tony Martin
Etixx - Quick Step
op 2'30"
113
Yves Lampaert
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
114
Giorgio Cecchinel
Androni Giocattoli
op 2'53"
115
Davide Villella
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
116
Emanuel Buchmann
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
117
Jan Barta
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
118
Manuele Mori
Lampre - Merida
z.t
119
Przemyslaw Niemiec
Lampre - Merida
z.t
120
Aleksejs Saramotins
IAM Cycling
z.t
121
Eros Capecchi
Astana Pro Team
z.t
122
Angel Vicioso Arcos
Team Katusha
op 3'17"
123
Maarten Tjallingii
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 3'35"
124
Tom Stamsnijder
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
125
Anthony Roux
FDJ
z.t
126
Michal Golas
Team Sky
z.t
127
Ramon Sinkeldam
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
128
Fabian Cancellara
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
129
Marco Bandiera
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
130
Sam Bennett
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
131
Søren Kragh Andersen
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
132
Taylor Phinney
BMC Racing Team
op 4'28"
133
Alessandro De Marchi
BMC Racing Team
z.t
134
Alex Dowsett
Movistar Team
op 4'50"
135
Rory Sutherland
Movistar Team
z.t
136
Luka Mezgec
ORICA BikeExchange
z.t
137
Luke Durbridge
ORICA BikeExchange
z.t
138
Rafael Valls Ferri
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
139
Gatis Smukulis
Astana Pro Team
z.t
140
Adam Blythe
Tinkoff
z.t
141
Maciej Bodnar
Tinkoff
z.t
142
Tiesj Benoot
Lotto - Soudal
op 5'22"
143
Primož Roglič
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
144
Jaroslaw Marycz
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
145
Bart De Clercq
Lotto - Soudal
op 5'41"
146
Marco Coledan
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
147
Kristian Sbaragli
Dimension Data
z.t
148
Alessandro Tonelli
Bardiani - CSF
z.t
149
Kanstantsin Sivtsov
Dimension Data
z.t
150
Federico Zurlo
Lampre - Merida
z.t
151
Hugo Houle
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
152
Jesse Sergent
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
153
Christophe Riblon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
154
Evgeny Petrov
Tinkoff
z.t
155
Maxim Belkov
Team Katusha
z.t
156
Jean-Pierre Drucker
BMC Racing Team
z.t
157
Daniel Oss
BMC Racing Team
op 5'47"
158
Christopher Juul Jensen
ORICA BikeExchange
z.t
159
Francesco Manuel Bongiorno
Bardiani - CSF
op 7'37"
160
Mattia Cattaneo
Lampre - Merida
z.t
161
Albert Timmer
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
162
Nikolay Mihaylov
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
163
Ricardo Vilela
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
164
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Dimension Data
z.t
165
Carter Jones
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
166
Mirko Selvaggi
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
167
Domingos André Maciel Gonçalves
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
168
Stephen Cummings
Dimension Data
z.t
169
Manuel Quinziato
BMC Racing Team
z.t
170
Svein Tuft
ORICA BikeExchange
z.t
171
Leigh Howard
IAM Cycling
z.t
172
Johan Le Bon
FDJ
z.t
173
Nicola Boem
Bardiani - CSF
z.t
174
Stefano Pirazzi
Bardiani - CSF
z.t
175
Simone Andreetta
Bardiani - CSF
op 7'46"
176
Valerio Agnoli
Astana Pro Team
op 9'14"
177
Michele Scarponi
Astana Pro Team
z.t
Lars Petter Nordhaug
Team Sky
DNF
Giacomo Nizzolo
Trek - Segafredo
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares