En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tirreno-Adriatico
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
Étape 7
13/03
Cascina
Arezzo
203 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
Montagne
Jeunes
1
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
4u58'17"
2
Peter Sagan
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
3
Zdenek Stybar
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
4
Filippo Pozzato
Lampre - Merida
z.t
5
Fabian Cancellara
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
6
Simon Geschke
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
7
Paul Martens
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
8
Andriy Grivko
Astana Pro Team
z.t
9
Rigoberto Urán
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
10
Wout Poels
Team Sky
z.t
11
Enrico Battaglin
Bardiani CSF
z.t
12
Aleksey Tsatevich
Katusha
z.t
13
Nathan Haas
Team Cannondale - Garmin
z.t
14
Alberto Losada Alguacil
Katusha
z.t
15
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
16
Vincenzo Nibali
Astana Pro Team
z.t
17
Rinaldo Nocentini
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
18
Domenico Pozzovivo
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
19
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
z.t
20
Leopold Konig
Team Sky
z.t
21
Giampaolo Caruso
Katusha
z.t
22
Damiano Caruso
BMC Racing Team
z.t
23
Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez
Colombia
z.t
24
Joaquím Rodriguez Oliver
Katusha
z.t
25
Jelle Vanendert
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
26
Daniel Martin
Team Cannondale - Garmin
z.t
27
Michele Scarponi
Astana Pro Team
z.t
28
Magnus Cort Nielsen
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
29
Lieuwe Westra
Astana Pro Team
z.t
30
Alberto Contador Velasco
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
31
Ivan Santaromita
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
32
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
33
Salvatore Puccio
Team Sky
z.t
34
Luke Durbridge
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
35
Stephen Cummings
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
36
Jurgen Van den Broeck
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
37
Ramunas Navardauskas
Team Cannondale - Garmin
z.t
38
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Movistar Team
z.t
39
Thibaut Pinot
FDJ
z.t
40
Bauke Mollema
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
41
Adam Yates
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
42
Julian David Arredondo
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
43
Roman Kreuziger
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
44
Aleksejs Saramotins
IAM Cycling
z.t
45
Yoann Offredo
FDJ
z.t
46
Enrico Barbin
Bardiani CSF
z.t
47
Maxime Monfort
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
48
Davide Formolo
Team Cannondale - Garmin
z.t
49
Adriano Malori
Movistar Team
z.t
50
Kristijan Koren
Team Cannondale - Garmin
z.t
51
Dennis Vanendert
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
52
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Team Sky
z.t
53
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
z.t
54
José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
55
Davide Villella
Team Cannondale - Garmin
z.t
56
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Pro Team
z.t
57
Pierre Rolland
Team Europcar
z.t
58
Steve Morabito
FDJ
z.t
59
Kanstantsin Sivtsov
Team Sky
z.t
60
Gianluca Brambilla
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
61
Sébastien Reichenbach
IAM Cycling
z.t
62
Przemyslaw Niemiec
Lampre - Merida
z.t
63
Matthias Brandle
IAM Cycling
z.t
64
Vasili Kiryienka
Team Sky
z.t
65
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
op 18"
66
Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez
Lampre - Merida
z.t
67
Manuele Mori
Lampre - Merida
z.t
68
Giovanni Visconti
Movistar Team
z.t
69
Louis Meintjes
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
70
Yukiya Arashiro
Team Europcar
op 23"
71
Paul Voss
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
72
Martijn Keizer
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
73
Stefano Pirazzi
Bardiani CSF
z.t
74
Luka Pibernik
Lampre - Merida
z.t
75
Francesco Manuel Bongiorno
Bardiani CSF
z.t
76
Alex Alberto Cano Ardila
Colombia
z.t
77
Javier Moreno Bazan
Movistar Team
z.t
78
Brayan Stiven Ramirez Chacon
Colombia
z.t
79
Moreno Moser
Team Cannondale - Garmin
z.t
80
Walter Fernando Pedraza Morales
Colombia
z.t
81
Vincent Jérôme
Team Europcar
z.t
82
Angel Vicioso Arcos
Katusha
op 28"
83
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
Lampre - Merida
z.t
84
Pim Ligthart
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
85
Ian Stannard
Team Sky
op 33"
86
Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
87
Jurgen Roelandts
Lotto - Soudal
op 36"
88
Laurens ten Dam
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
89
Maxime Mederel
Team Europcar
z.t
90
Giovanni Bernaudeau
Team Europcar
z.t
91
Edoardo Zardini
Bardiani CSF
op 42"
92
Marcus Burghardt
BMC Racing Team
op 43"
93
Kevin De Weert
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 48"
94
Yannick Martinez
Team Europcar
z.t
95
Brent Bookwalter
BMC Racing Team
z.t
96
Elia Viviani
Team Sky
z.t
97
Julien Vermote
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
98
Alexander Porsev
Katusha
z.t
99
Cristiano Salerno
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
100
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
Katusha
z.t
101
Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo
Colombia
z.t
102
Zakkari Dempster
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
103
Stijn Devolder
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
104
Markel Irizar Aranburu
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
105
Jesse Sergent
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
106
Mathew Hayman
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
107
Ivan Basso
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
108
Daniele Bennati
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
109
Benoît Vaugrenard
FDJ
z.t
110
Alessandro Vanotti
Astana Pro Team
z.t
111
Patrick Konrad
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
112
Matteo Montaguti
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
113
Ruslan Tleubayev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
114
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
115
Bjorn Thurau
Bora - Argon 18
op 58"
116
Niki Terpstra
Etixx - Quick Step
op 59"
117
Roger Kluge
IAM Cycling
op 1'09"
118
Fabio Sabatini
Etixx - Quick Step
op 1'13"
119
Mark Cavendish
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
120
Gerald Ciolek
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
121
Kristian Sbaragli
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
122
Hayden Roulston
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
123
Stig Broeckx
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
124
Nicola Ruffoni
Bardiani CSF
z.t
125
Ryder Hesjedal
Team Cannondale - Garmin
z.t
126
Daniel Oss
BMC Racing Team
op 1'33"
127
Yaroslav Popovych
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
128
Tyler Farrar
MTN - Qhubeka
op 1'40"
129
Nikias Arndt
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
130
Sep Vanmarcke
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 1'43"
131
Stef Clement
IAM Cycling
z.t
132
Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas
Colombia
op 1'46"
133
Tony Hurel
Team Europcar
z.t
134
Michael Hepburn
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
135
Perrig Quemeneur
Team Europcar
z.t
136
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
Lampre - Merida
z.t
137
Manuel Quinziato
BMC Racing Team
z.t
138
Marcel Aregger
IAM Cycling
z.t
139
Luca Paolini
Katusha
op 1'51"
140
Bartosz Huzarski
Bora - Argon 18
op 2'02"
141
Maciej Bodnar
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
142
Albert Timmer
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 2'09"
143
Mark Renshaw
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
144
Chad Haga
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 2'33"
145
Cédric Pineau
FDJ
op 2'40"
146
Matthieu Ladagnous
FDJ
z.t
147
Matteo Tosatto
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
148
Bert De Backer
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 2'43"
149
Johan Le Bon
FDJ
op 2'48"
150
Sacha Modolo
Lampre - Merida
op 3'06"
151
Tom Veelers
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 3'18"
152
Tom Leezer
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
153
Jens Mouris
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
154
Pirmin Lang
IAM Cycling
z.t
155
Danilo Wyss
BMC Racing Team
z.t
156
Alessandro De Marchi
BMC Racing Team
z.t
157
Thierry Hupond
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 3'41"
158
Robert Wagner
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
159
Luka Mezgec
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 4'11"
160
Christopher Juul Jensen
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 4'41"
161
Sam Bennett
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
162
Svein Tuft
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
163
Rick Flens
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
164
Jorge Camilo Castiblanco Cubides
Colombia
z.t
165
Jérémy Roy
FDJ
z.t
166
Christophe Riblon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 6'25"
167
Alexis Vuillermoz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
168
Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
169
Damien Gaudin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 7'48"
170
Matthew Harley Goss
MTN - Qhubeka
op 8'57"
171
Carlos Julian Quintero Norena
Colombia
z.t
172
Nicola Boem
Bardiani CSF
z.t
173
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
Movistar Team
z.t
Sonny Colbrelli
Bardiani CSF
DNF
Matteo Pelucchi
IAM Cycling
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares