En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Info
Tirreno-Adriatico
BMC Racing Team
1
Cadel Evans
2
Philippe Gilbert
DNS rit 6
3
Alessandro Ballan
4
George Hincapie
5
Marco Pinotti
6
Manuel Quinziato
7
Michael Schär
8
Greg Van Avermaet
DNF rit 7
Acqua & Sapone
11
Stefano Garzelli
12
Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez
13
Massimo Codol
14
Danilo Di Luca
15
Francesco Ginanni
16
Vladimir Miholjevic
17
Danilo Napolitano
18
Fabio Taborre
Ag2r - La Mondiale
21
Rinaldo Nocentini
22
Manuel Belletti
23
Christophe Riblon
24
Kristof Goddaert
25
Sébastien Hinault
26
Steve Houanard
27
Lloyd Mondory
28
Matteo Montaguti
Astana Pro Team
31
Roman Kreuziger
32
Fredrik Kessiakoff
33
Borut Bozic
34
Enrico Gasparotto
35
Maxim Iglinsky
36
Paolo Tiralongo
37
Dmitriy Muravyev
38
Simone Ponzi
Colnago - CSF Inox
41
Sacha Modolo
42
Domenico Pozzovivo
43
Enrico Battaglin
44
Stefano Pirazzi
45
Angelo Pagani
46
Marco Coledan
47
Filippo Savini
48
Gianluca Brambilla
Colombia - Coldeportes
51
Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo
52
John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
53
Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez
54
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
DNF rit 6
55
Juan Pablo Forero Carreno
56
Javier Gonzalez Barrera
57
Luis Felipe Laverde Jimenez
58
Victor Hugo Peña Grisales
Euskaltel - Euskadi
61
Ivan Velasco Murillo
62
Ion Izagirre Insausti
63
Mikel Landa Meana
64
Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui
65
Egoi Martinez de Esteban
66
Ruben Perez Moreno
DNF rit 6
67
Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde
68
Amets Txurruka Ansola
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
71
Filippo Pozzato
72
Oscar Gatto
73
Francesco Failli
74
Diego Caccia
75
Luca Mazzanti
76
Kevin Hulsmans
77
Elia Favilli
78
Luca Ascani
FDJ - BigMat
81
Arnaud Gérard
82
Anthony Roux
83
Thibaut Pinot
84
Gabriel Rasch
85
Dominique Rollin
DNF rit 6
86
Benoît Vaugrenard
DNF rit 6
87
Arthur Vichot
88
Jussi Veikkanen
Garmin - Sharp
91
Tyler Farrar
92
David Millar
93
Andrew Talansky
94
Robert Hunter
DNF rit 6
94
Ramunas Navardauskas
DNF rit 3
95
Alex Rasmussen
97
Johan Vansummeren
98
Fabian Wegmann
Orica-GreenEDGE
101
Matthew Harley Goss
DNS rit 6
102
Stuart O'Grady
103
Sebastian Langeveld
104
Jens Mouris
105
Baden Cooke
DNF rit 6
106
Tomas Vaitkus
DNF rit 6
107
Svein Tuft
108
Cameron Meyer
Katusha Team
111
Joaquím Rodriguez Oliver
112
Oscar Freire Gomez
DNF rit 7
113
Pavel Brutt
DNS rit 5
114
Mikhail Ignatyev
115
Vladimir Gusev
116
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
117
Joan Horrach Rippoll
118
Luca Paolini
DNF rit 7
Lampre - ISD
121
Michele Scarponi
122
Alessandro Petacchi
DNF rit 5
123
Davide Viganò
124
Danilo Hondo
125
Adriano Malori
126
Przemyslaw Niemiec
127
Alessandro Spezialetti
DNF rit 6
128
Simone Stortoni
Liquigas - Cannondale
131
Vincenzo Nibali
132
Peter Sagan
133
Valerio Agnoli
134
Federico Canuti
135
Eros Capecchi
136
Mauro Da Dalto
137
Kristijan Koren
138
Daniel Oss
Lotto - Belisol Team
141
André Greipel
DNF rit 7
142
Jens Debusschere
DNF rit 6
143
Gert Dockx
144
Vicente Reynes Mimo
DNS rit 6
145
Jurgen Van De Walle
146
Marcel Sieberg
DNF rit 6
147
Jelle Vanendert
DNF rit 6
148
Frederik Willems
Movistar Team
151
Giovanni Visconti
152
Pablo Lastras Garcia
153
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
154
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
155
José Herrada Lopez
156
Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga
157
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
158
Branislau Samoilau
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
161
Dario Cataldo
162
Gerald Ciolek
163
Bert Grabsch
164
Serge Pauwels
165
Gert Steegmans
166
Niki Terpstra
167
Jérôme Pineau
168
Peter Velits
Rabobank
171
Steven Kruijswijk
172
Lars Boom
DNF rit 6
173
Matti Breschel
174
Juan Manuel Garate Cepa
DNF rit 6
175
Paul Martens
DNF rit 6
176
Michael Matthews
DNS rit 3
177
Bram Tankink
178
Maarten Tjallingii
RadioShack - Nissan
181
Fabian Cancellara
182
Daniele Bennati
183
Tony Gallopin
DNF rit 7
184
Christopher Horner
185
Grégory Rast
186
Giacomo Nizzolo
187
Yaroslav Popovych
188
Hayden Roulston
Sky Procycling
191
Mark Cavendish
DNF rit 6
192
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
DNS rit 6
193
Bernhard Eisel
DNF rit 6
194
Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni
195
Mathew Hayman
196
Thomas Lövkvist
197
Ian Stannard
198
Christopher Sutton
DNF rit 6
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
201
Juan José Haedo
202
Rafal Majka
203
Mads Christensen
204
Manuele Boaro
205
Nicki Sörensen
206
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
207
David Tanner
208
Matteo Tosatto
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
211
Johnny Hoogerland
212
Kenny Robert van Hummel
213
Matteo Carrara
214
Stijn Devolder
215
Pim Ligthart
216
Wout Poels
217
Mirko Selvaggi
218
Marco Marcato
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares