En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Chile National Championships - XCO
Resultats
1
Martin Vidaurre Kossmann
Lexware Mountainbike Team
1u19'59"
2
Ignacio Esteban Gallo Florido
op 3'04"
3
Nicolas Delich Pardo
R1 - Cycling Education
z.t
4
Sebastian Alejandro Miranda Maldonado
op 4'33"
5
Sebastian Andres Gesche Antona
op 5'57"
6
Nicolas Alberto Martin Soto
R1 - Cycling Education
op 6'11"
7
Pedro Anilo Aviles Gangas
op 7'04"
8
Tomas Caulier Marinovic
op 9'42"
9
Eduardo Castro Gonzalez
op 10'28"
10
Walter Martinez Flores
op 11'15"
11
Cristobal Omar Gonzalez Cornejo
op 0"
12
Jordan Alexis Cortes Vega
z.t
13
Cristian Rodrigo Vasquez Verdugo
z.t
14
Israel Roberto Hernandez Aguilar
z.t
15
Enrique Rivera Marchant
z.t
16
Bashir Anton Lama Mena
z.t
17
Israel Jermias Sanchez Vergara
z.t
18
Eyair Astudillo Gallardo
z.t
19
Oscar Cortes Parada
z.t
20
Raul Andres Aguilera Vasquez
z.t
21
Juan Andres Leon Palma
z.t
22
Daniel Francisco Fuente Contreras
z.t
23
Angel Saldivar Troncoso
z.t
24
Emmanuel Soto Rojas
z.t
25
Gabriel Roman Garces
z.t
26
Luis Felipe San Martin Herrera
z.t
27
Bastian Andree Urzua Astorga
z.t
28
Pedro Quiroga Astorga
z.t
29
Nicolas Fuentes Gonzalez
z.t
30
Gustavo Andres Catalan Saavedra
z.t
31
David Gustavo Urzua Astorga
z.t
32
Rene Ignacio MuÑoz Perez
z.t
33
Diego Del Campo Ariztia
z.t
34
Matias Urzua Astorga
z.t
35
Hans Hermann Torreblanca
z.t
36
Milciades Jaque Gonzalez
z.t
37
Guillermo Vergara Farias
z.t
38
Esteban Aguero Maldonado
z.t
39
Bastián Ruiz Nova
z.t
40
Ignacio Nicolas Candia Sandoval
z.t
41
Felipe Moreno Naranjo
z.t
42
Juan Espinoza Riquelme
z.t
43
Gonzalo Corvalan Sanchez
z.t
44
Matias Cheuquepil Torres
z.t
45
Vicente Ormazabal Leiva
z.t
45
Benjamin Patricio Rojas Ekdahl
z.t
47
Juan Moya Poblete
z.t
48
Patricio Maximiliano Farias Diaz
z.t
49
Dylan Valenzuela Gutierrez
z.t
50
Pedro Nuñez Retamal
z.t
51
Mauro Andres Toro Vanzuli
z.t
52
Hugo Pino Lucero
z.t
2024
2022
2021
2020
2019
2017
2016
2015
Info
Parcours
Resultats
Palmares