En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Paris-Nice
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
Étape 7
Étape 8
14/03
Le Plan-du-Var
Levens
93 km
Resultats
Classement Final
Points
Montagne
Jeunes
1
Maximilian Schachmann
Bora - HansGrohe
28u49'51"
2
Aleksander Vlasov
Astana - Premier Tech
op 19"
3
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Astana - Premier Tech
op 23"
4
Lucas Hamilton
Team BikeExchange
op 41"
5
Tiesj Benoot
Team DSM
op 42"
6
Guillaume Martin
Cofidis
op 1'14"
7
Jack Haig
Bahrain Victorious
op 1'18"
8
Matteo Jorgenson
Movistar Team
op 1'29"
9
Aurelien Paret-Peintre
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 1'31"
10
Gino Mäder
Bahrain Victorious
op 1'32"
11
Harm Vanhoucke
Lotto Soudal
op 1'41"
12
Ben O'Connor
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 1'44"
13
Dylan van Baarle
Ineos Grenadiers
op 1'49"
14
Warren Barguil
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 1'55"
15
Primož Roglič
Jumbo - Visma
op 2'16"
16
Pierre-Roger Latour
TotalEnergies
op 2'17"
17
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Astana - Premier Tech
op 2'31"
18
Jai Hindley
Team DSM
op 2'36"
19
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
Team Qhubeka NextHash
op 2'40"
20
Dylan Teuns
Bahrain Victorious
op 3'09"
21
Krists Neilands
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 3'13"
22
Quentin Pacher
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
op 3'20"
23
Louis Meintjes
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 4'09"
24
Simon Geschke
Cofidis
op 4'12"
25
Neilson Powless
EF Education - Nippo
op 5'37"
26
Fabio Aru
Team Qhubeka NextHash
op 6'33"
27
Bob Jungels
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 9'01"
28
Julien Bernard
Trek - Segafredo
op 9'32"
29
Steven Kruijswijk
Jumbo - Visma
op 10'22"
30
George Bennett
Jumbo - Visma
op 14'18"
31
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
op 15'32"
32
Mattia Cattaneo
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 16'51"
33
Oliver Naesen
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 17'01"
34
Jorge Arcas Pena
Movistar Team
op 18'23"
35
Julien El Fares
EF Education - Nippo
op 18'36"
36
Kenny Elissonde
Trek - Segafredo
op 18'41"
37
Odd Christian Eiking
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 19'16"
38
Michael Matthews
Team BikeExchange
op 20'42"
39
Dorian Godon
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 20'57"
40
Kristian Sbaragli
Alpecin - Fenix
op 22'33"
41
Sam Oomen
Jumbo - Visma
op 23'08"
42
Matteo Sobrero
Astana - Premier Tech
op 24'15"
43
Sven Erik Bystrøm
UAE Team Emirates
op 26'02"
44
Damien Touzé
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 26'59"
45
Rohan Dennis
Ineos Grenadiers
op 27'41"
46
Laurens De Plus
Ineos Grenadiers
op 27'54"
47
Matteo Trentin
UAE Team Emirates
op 28'25"
48
Yves Lampaert
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 28'33"
49
Ben Swift
Ineos Grenadiers
op 29'01"
50
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Astana - Premier Tech
op 29'19"
51
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
UAE Team Emirates
op 29'24"
52
Sep Vanmarcke
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 30'40"
53
Florian Sénéchal
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 31'18"
54
Nils Politt
Bora - HansGrohe
op 31'30"
55
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
UAE Team Emirates
op 31'52"
56
Connor Swift
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 32'21"
57
Magnus Cort Nielsen
EF Education - Nippo
op 32'39"
58
Jacopo Mosca
Trek - Segafredo
op 33'13"
59
Jasper Stuyven
Trek - Segafredo
op 33'48"
60
Philippe Gilbert
Lotto Soudal
op 34'01"
61
Stefano Oldani
Lotto Soudal
op 34'19"
62
Cyril Barthe
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
op 34'23"
63
Gregor Muhlberger
Movistar Team
op 35'10"
64
Tim Declercq
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 35'52"
65
Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
op 36'14"
66
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto Soudal
op 37'34"
67
Luke Durbridge
Team BikeExchange
op 37'38"
68
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Cofidis
op 38'56"
69
Bryan Coquard
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
op 39'42"
70
Cyril Gautier
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
op 40'50"
71
Edward Theuns
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
72
Oscar Riesebeek
Alpecin - Fenix
op 42'58"
73
Felix Grossschartner
Bora - HansGrohe
op 43'00"
74
Bruno Armirail
Groupama - FDJ
op 43'21"
75
Sander Armée
Team Qhubeka NextHash
op 43'38"
76
Rein Taaramae
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 44'01"
77
Stefan Bissegger
EF Education - Nippo
op 45'35"
78
Clement Russo
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 45'47"
79
Sam Bennett
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 46'45"
80
Anthony Turgis
TotalEnergies
op 47'28"
81
Fabien Doubey
TotalEnergies
op 47'32"
82
Alexander Kristoff
UAE Team Emirates
op 47'36"
83
Rémi Cavagna
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 47'41"
84
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
op 47'43"
85
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
TotalEnergies
op 48'27"
86
Piet Allegaert
Cofidis
op 48'58"
87
Yukiya Arashiro
Bahrain Victorious
op 49'45"
88
Victor Campenaerts
Team Qhubeka NextHash
op 49'53"
89
Jonas Koch
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 49'54"
90
Nacer Bouhanni
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 50'17"
91
Stan Dewulf
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 50'28"
92
Casper Pedersen
Team DSM
op 51'18"
93
John Degenkolb
Lotto Soudal
op 51'30"
94
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Ineos Grenadiers
op 52'37"
95
Rui Filipe Oliveira Alves
UAE Team Emirates
op 53'35"
96
Danny van Poppel
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 53'38"
97
Jonathan Hivert
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
op 53'44"
98
Michael Morkov
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 53'59"
99
Nils Eekhoff
Team DSM
op 54'25"
100
Florian Vermeersch
Lotto Soudal
op 55'26"
101
Cyril Lemoine
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
op 55'37"
102
Ignatas Konovalovas
Groupama - FDJ
op 55'54"
103
Scott Thwaites
Alpecin - Fenix
op 56'08"
104
Alex Kirsch
Trek - Segafredo
op 57'59"
105
Rick Zabel
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 59'39"
106
Arnaud Démare
Groupama - FDJ
op 1u00'01"
107
Marco Haller
Bahrain Victorious
op 1u00'22"
108
Anthony Perez
Cofidis
op 1u01'06"
109
Senne Leysen
Alpecin - Fenix
op 1u01'18"
110
Jelle Wallays
Cofidis
op 1u01'22"
111
Jonas Rutsch
EF Education - Nippo
op 1u02'28"
112
Matthias Brandle
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 1u04'04"
113
Dries De Bondt
Alpecin - Fenix
op 1u04'56"
114
Daniel McLay
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 1u05'00"
115
Taco van der Hoorn
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 1u06'12"
116
Jacopo Guarnieri
Groupama - FDJ
op 1u06'24"
117
Phil Bauhaus
Bahrain Victorious
op 1u06'46"
118
Mads Pedersen
Trek - Segafredo
op 1u07'51"
119
Michael Schwarzmann
Bora - HansGrohe
op 1u09'38"
120
Cees Bol
Team DSM
op 1u10'30"
121
Jordi Meeus
Bora - HansGrohe
op 1u12'11"
122
André Greipel
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 1u12'26"
123
Cesare Benedetti
Bora - HansGrohe
op 1u15'39"
124
Jasha Sütterlin
Team DSM
op 1u17'22"
125
Ramon Sinkeldam
Groupama - FDJ
op 1u19'12"
126
Boy van Poppel
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 1u20'46"
127
Jeremy Lecroq
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
op 1u22'22"
Pascal Ackermann
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
David Gaudu
Groupama - FDJ
DNF
Heinrich Haussler
Bahrain Victorious
DNF
Lennard Hofstede
Jumbo - Visma
DNF
Johan Jacobs
Movistar Team
DNF
Alexander Konychev
Team BikeExchange
DNF
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana - Premier Tech
DNF
Sebastian Mora Vedri
Movistar Team
DNF
Jos van Emden
Jumbo - Visma
DNF
Giacomo Nizzolo
Team Qhubeka NextHash
DNS
Rudy Barbier
Israel Start-Up Nation
DNF
Alexander Edmondson
Team BikeExchange
DNF
Patrick Bevin
Israel Start-Up Nation
DNS
Jasper Philipsen
Alpecin - Fenix
DNS
Max Walscheid
Team Qhubeka NextHash
DNS
Daniel Arroyave Canas
EF Education - Nippo
DNF
Kaden Groves
Team BikeExchange
DNF
Brandon McNulty
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Miles Scotson
Groupama - FDJ
DNF
Dries Van Gestel
TotalEnergies
DNF
Maxime Bouet
Team Arkéa - Samsic
DNS
Anthony Delaplace
Team Arkéa - Samsic
DNS
Amund Groendahl Jansen
Team BikeExchange
DNS
Louis Vervaeke
Alpecin - Fenix
DNS
Tony Martin
Jumbo - Visma
DNF
Tao Geoghegan Hart
Ineos Grenadiers
DNF
Kobe Goossens
Lotto Soudal
DNF
Jens Keukeleire
EF Education - Nippo
DNF
Christopher Lawless
TotalEnergies
DNF
Matteo Pelucchi
Team Qhubeka NextHash
DNF
Samuele Battistella
Astana - Premier Tech
DNS
Søren Kragh Andersen
Team DSM
DNS
Alexis Vuillermoz
TotalEnergies
DNF
Richie Porte
Ineos Grenadiers
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1946
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares