En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Paris-Nice
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
Étape 7
Étape 8
13/03
Sorgues
Apt
160.5 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
Montagne
Jeunes
1
Tiesj Benoot
Team Sunweb
3u57'02"
2
Michael Matthews
Team Sunweb
op 22"
3
Sergio Andres Higuita
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
4
Bob Jungels
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
5
Julian Alaphilippe
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
6
Vincenzo Nibali
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
7
Thibaut Pinot
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
8
Guillaume Martin
Cofidis
z.t
9
Rudy Molard
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
10
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
11
Felix Grossschartner
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
12
Maximilian Schachmann
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
13
Lilian Calmejane
Total Direct Energie
op 43"
14
Xandro Meurisse
Circus - Wanty Gobert
z.t
15
Tanel Kangert
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
16
Fabien Doubey
Circus - Wanty Gobert
z.t
17
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto Soudal
op 53"
18
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1'01"
19
Michael Valgren Andersen
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
20
Aurelien Paret-Peintre
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
21
Philippe Gilbert
Lotto Soudal
z.t
22
Søren Kragh Andersen
Team Sunweb
op 2'48"
23
Roman Kreuziger
NTT Pro Cycling Team
op 3'18"
24
Romain Combaud
Nippo Delko Provence
z.t
25
Nils Politt
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
26
Zdenek Stybar
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
27
Jasper Stuyven
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
28
Jose Manuel Diaz Gallego
Nippo Delko Provence
z.t
29
Aimé Degendt
Circus - Wanty Gobert
z.t
30
Kenny Elissonde
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
31
Olivier Le Gac
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
32
John Degenkolb
Lotto Soudal
op 5'54"
33
Tim Declercq
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
34
Sebastian Schönberger
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
z.t
35
Nikias Arndt
Team Sunweb
z.t
36
Winner Andrew Anacona
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
37
Damien Touzé
Cofidis
op 8'23"
38
Nans Peters
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
39
Romain Bardet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 8'25"
40
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
op 11'01"
41
Kasper Asgreen
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
42
Alberto Bettiol
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
43
Patrick Konrad
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
44
Michael Gogl
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
45
Chris Hamilton
Team Sunweb
z.t
46
Jonathan Hivert
Total Direct Energie
op 11'45"
47
Quentin Pacher
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
op 12'16"
48
Julien Vermote
Cofidis
z.t
49
Matthieu Ladagnous
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
50
Andrea Pasqualon
Circus - Wanty Gobert
z.t
51
Tobias Ludvigsson
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
52
Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
53
Stefan Küng
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
54
Anthony Perez
Cofidis
op 14'20"
55
Yves Lampaert
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 17'08"
56
Mads Pedersen
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
57
Bryan Coquard
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
z.t
58
Niki Terpstra
Total Direct Energie
op 20'19"
59
Alexis Gougeard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
60
Michael Morkov
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
61
Benoit Cosnefroy
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
62
Ben O'Connor
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
63
Tom Van Asbroeck
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 20'58"
64
Dries Van Gestel
Total Direct Energie
z.t
65
Cyril Barthe
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
z.t
66
Antoine Duchesne
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
67
Cyril Lemoine
Cofidis
z.t
68
Ryan Gibbons
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
69
Nico Denz
Team Sunweb
z.t
70
Richie Porte
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
71
Edward Theuns
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
72
Anthony Turgis
Total Direct Energie
z.t
73
Evaldas Siskevicius
Nippo Delko Provence
z.t
74
Connor Swift
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
75
Sander Armée
Lotto Soudal
z.t
76
Jens Debusschere
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
z.t
77
Sep Vanmarcke
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
78
Julien Trarieux
Nippo Delko Provence
z.t
79
Peter Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
80
Alex Kirsch
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
81
Michael Schwarzmann
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
82
Frederik Frison
Lotto Soudal
z.t
83
Jenthe Biermans
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
84
Piet Allegaert
Cofidis
z.t
85
Nacer Bouhanni
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
86
Pierre-Roger Latour
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
87
Tom Scully
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
88
Cees Bol
Team Sunweb
z.t
89
Marc Sarreau
Groupama - FDJ
op 21'06"
90
Adrien Petit
Total Direct Energie
z.t
91
Victor Campenaerts
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
92
Roger Kluge
Lotto Soudal
op 22'42"
93
Dusan Rajovic
Nippo Delko Provence
op 26'39"
94
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Circus - Wanty Gobert
z.t
95
Juraj Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
96
Boy van Poppel
Circus - Wanty Gobert
z.t
97
Daniel McLay
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
98
Ramunas Navardauskas
Nippo Delko Provence
z.t
Rudy Barbier
Israel Start-Up Nation
DNF
Niccolo Bonifazio
Total Direct Energie
DNF
Tom Devriendt
Circus - Wanty Gobert
DNF
Jean-Pierre Drucker
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
Nils Eekhoff
Team Sunweb
DNF
Cyril Gautier
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
DNF
Hugo Hofstetter
Israel Start-Up Nation
DNF
Ryan Mullen
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Giacomo Nizzolo
NTT Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Kevin Reza
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
DNF
Mads Würtz Schmidt
Israel Start-Up Nation
DNF
Julien Simon
Total Direct Energie
DNF
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Bahrain - McLaren
DNS
Damiano Caruso
Bahrain - McLaren
DNS
Caleb Ewan
Lotto Soudal
DNS
Ivan Garcia Cortina
Bahrain - McLaren
DNS
Heinrich Haussler
Bahrain - McLaren
DNS
Krists Neilands
Israel Start-Up Nation
DNS
Domen Novak
Bahrain - McLaren
DNS
Hermann Pernsteiner
Bahrain - McLaren
DNS
Dylan Teuns
Bahrain - McLaren
DNS
Jan Tratnik
Bahrain - McLaren
DNS
Elia Viviani
Cofidis
DNS
Jasper De Buyst
Lotto Soudal
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1946
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares