En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Paris - Nice
Information des étapes
Prologue
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
Étape 7
13/03
Nice
Nice
141 km
Resultats
Classement Final
Points
Montagne
Jeunes
1
Geraint Thomas
Team Sky
27u26'40"
2
Alberto Contador Velasco
Tinkoff
op 4"
3
Richie Porte
BMC Racing Team
op 12"
4
Ilnur Zakarin
Team Katusha
op 20"
5
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Movistar Team
op 37"
6
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
Team Sky
op 44"
7
Simon Yates
ORICA BikeExchange
z.t
8
Tony Gallopin
Lotto - Soudal
op 51"
9
Romain Bardet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1'00"
10
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
Lampre - Merida
op 1'07"
11
Arnold Jeannesson
Cofidis
op 1'09"
12
Tom Dumoulin
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 1'53"
13
Wilco Kelderman
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 2'33"
14
Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
op 3'21"
15
Lieuwe Westra
Astana Pro Team
op 3'53"
16
Lawson Craddock
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 4'03"
17
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Astana Pro Team
op 4'07"
18
Pierre Rolland
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 4'26"
19
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Movistar Team
op 5'00"
20
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
Etixx - Quick Step
op 5'12"
21
Rafal Majka
Tinkoff
op 7'38"
22
Louis Meintjes
Lampre - Merida
op 9'43"
23
Simon Geschke
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 9'56"
24
Lilian Calmejane
Direct Energie
op 10'38"
25
Pieter Serry
Etixx - Quick Step
op 11'23"
26
Tanel Kangert
Astana Pro Team
op 11'28"
27
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 13'07"
28
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Team Sky
op 13'18"
29
Delio Fernández Cruz
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
op 13'30"
30
Ruben Fernandez Andujar
Movistar Team
op 13'35"
31
Simon Spilak
Team Katusha
op 14'26"
32
Sylvain Chavanel
Direct Energie
op 16'14"
33
Tom-Jelte Slagter
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 16'58"
34
Ben Swift
Team Sky
op 18'19"
35
Chris Anker Sörensen
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
op 18'29"
36
Diego Rosa
Astana Pro Team
op 20'35"
37
José Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
op 21'01"
38
Steven Kruijswijk
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 23'16"
39
Cyril Gautier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 23'33"
40
Dries Devenyns
IAM Cycling
op 23'43"
41
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
op 24'21"
42
Oliver Naesen
IAM Cycling
op 24'50"
43
Pawel Poljanski
Tinkoff
op 25'15"
44
Fabio Felline
Trek - Segafredo
op 25'33"
45
George Bennett
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 25'46"
46
Danilo Wyss
BMC Racing Team
op 26'32"
47
Quentin Pacher
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
op 27'01"
48
Serge Pauwels
Dimension Data
op 27'19"
49
Yury Trofimov
Tinkoff
op 27'23"
50
Antoine Duchesne
Direct Energie
op 27'35"
51
Daryl Impey
ORICA BikeExchange
op 28'16"
52
Nicholas Roche
Team Sky
op 28'51"
53
Michael Matthews
ORICA BikeExchange
op 30'38"
54
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
Cofidis
op 30'47"
55
Amaël Moinard
BMC Racing Team
op 32'19"
56
Pavel Kochetkov
Team Katusha
op 34'06"
57
Dylan van Baarle
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 35'08"
58
Robert Kiserlovski
Tinkoff
op 35'33"
59
Ben Hermans
BMC Racing Team
op 36'02"
60
Ian Stannard
Team Sky
op 36'53"
61
Sergey Lagutin
Team Katusha
op 37'02"
62
Florian Vachon
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
op 37'28"
63
Georg Preidler
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 37'45"
64
Marcus Burghardt
BMC Racing Team
op 38'17"
65
Vicente Reynes Mimo
IAM Cycling
op 38'36"
66
Axel Domont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 38'44"
67
Thomas Voeckler
Direct Energie
op 39'45"
68
Leonardo Fabio Duque
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
op 40'09"
69
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
op 40'22"
70
Ian Boswell
Team Sky
op 40'30"
71
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Pro Team
op 40'45"
72
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
op 42'09"
73
Michael Schär
BMC Racing Team
op 42'40"
74
Angelo Tulik
Direct Energie
op 43'20"
75
Peter Velits
BMC Racing Team
op 43'24"
76
Pierre-Roger Latour
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 44'08"
77
Bram Tankink
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 44'09"
78
Ben Gastauer
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 45'21"
79
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
Lampre - Merida
op 46'33"
80
Niki Terpstra
Etixx - Quick Step
op 47'00"
81
Kevin Reza
FDJ
op 48'43"
82
Laurent Didier
Trek - Segafredo
op 48'58"
83
Odd Christian Eiking
FDJ
op 49'27"
84
Tobias Ludvigsson
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 50'55"
85
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana Pro Team
op 52'09"
86
Matteo Bono
Lampre - Merida
op 52'23"
87
Julien Loubet
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
op 53'38"
88
Jelle Vanendert
Lotto - Soudal
op 53'43"
89
Matti Breschel
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 53'46"
90
Rémy Di Gregorio
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
op 54'08"
91
Grégory Rast
Trek - Segafredo
op 54'19"
92
Luke Rowe
Team Sky
op 56'09"
93
Perrig Quemeneur
Direct Energie
op 58'06"
94
Ignatas Konovalovas
FDJ
op 58'22"
95
Niccolo Bonifazio
Trek - Segafredo
op 58'40"
96
Sep Vanmarcke
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 59'27"
97
Daniel Hoelgaard
FDJ
op 59'35"
98
Anthony Delaplace
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
op 1u00'08"
99
Michael Valgren Andersen
Tinkoff
op 1u00'22"
100
Roy Curvers
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 1u00'41"
101
Amets Txurruka Ansola
ORICA BikeExchange
op 1u01'06"
102
Michael Albasini
ORICA BikeExchange
op 1u01'07"
103
Arnaud Courteille
FDJ
op 1u01'57"
104
Luka Pibernik
Lampre - Merida
op 1u02'08"
105
Romain Combaud
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
op 1u02'45"
106
Edward Theuns
Trek - Segafredo
op 1u03'30"
107
Paul Martens
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 1u04'09"
108
Thierry Hupond
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
op 1u05'20"
109
Julien Simon
Cofidis
op 1u07'22"
110
Jos van Emden
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 1u08'35"
111
Mickael Delage
FDJ
op 1u10'05"
112
Magnus Cort Nielsen
ORICA BikeExchange
op 1u11'38"
113
Victor Campenaerts
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 1u11'47"
114
Evaldas Siskevicius
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
op 1u13'03"
115
Alexandre Pichot
Direct Energie
op 1u13'50"
116
Adam Hansen
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
117
Adrien Petit
Direct Energie
op 1u14'24"
118
Mario Jorge Costa da Faria
Lampre - Merida
op 1u16'01"
119
Fabio Sabatini
Etixx - Quick Step
op 1u16'08"
120
Fumiyuki Beppu
Trek - Segafredo
op 1u16'14"
121
Lars Ytting Bak
Lotto - Soudal
op 1u17'25"
122
Laurens ten Dam
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 1u19'31"
123
Steven Tronet
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
op 1u19'34"
124
Daniel Diaz
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
op 1u23'04"
125
Jay Robert Thomson
Dimension Data
op 1u26'36"
126
Tyler Farrar
Dimension Data
op 1u27'07"
127
Jonas Vangenechten
IAM Cycling
op 1u30'27"
128
Mitchell Docker
ORICA BikeExchange
op 1u32'24"
129
Matthew Brammeier
Dimension Data
op 1u32'33"
130
Sam Bewley
ORICA BikeExchange
op 1u36'23"
131
Matthias Brandle
IAM Cycling
op 1u38'46"
Tom Boonen
Etixx - Quick Step
DNF
Jerome Cousin
Cofidis
DNF
Daniil Fominykh
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Jacopo Guarnieri
Team Katusha
DNF
Marcel Kittel
Etixx - Quick Step
DNF
Cyril Lemoine
Cofidis
DNF
Nikolas Maes
Etixx - Quick Step
DNF
Michael Morkov
Team Katusha
DNF
Geoffrey Soupe
Cofidis
DNF
Matteo Tosatto
Tinkoff
DNF
Stijn Vandenbergh
Etixx - Quick Step
DNF
Koen de Kort
Team Giant - Alpecin
DNF
Patrick Bevin
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
DNS
Davide Cimolai
Lampre - Merida
DNS
Alexander Kristoff
Team Katusha
DNS
Jacques Janse van Rensburg
Dimension Data
DNS
Lars Boom
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Nacer Bouhanni
Cofidis
DNF
Sven Erik Bystrøm
Team Katusha
DNF
Cheng Ji
Team Giant - Alpecin
DNF
Vegard Stake Laengen
IAM Cycling
DNF
Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
DNF
Daniel McLay
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
DNF
Youcef Reguigui
Dimension Data
DNF
Andrew Talansky
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Wouter Wippert
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Stefan Denifl
IAM Cycling
DNF
Alexis Gougeard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
André Greipel
Lotto - Soudal
DNF
Marko Kump
Lampre - Merida
DNF
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
DNF
Fränk Schleck
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Boy van Poppel
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
Tinkoff
DNS
Arnaud Démare
FDJ
DNF
Nathan Haas
Dimension Data
DNF
Juan José Lobato del Valle
Movistar Team
DNF
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
DNF
Jérôme Coppel
IAM Cycling
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1946
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares