En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Paris - Nice
Information des étapes
Prologue
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
Étape 7
08/03
Maurepas
Maurepas
6.7 km
Resultats
Classement
Jeunes
1
Michal Kwiatkowski
Etixx - Quick Step
7'40"
2
Rohan Dennis
BMC Racing Team
z.t
3
Tony Martin
Etixx - Quick Step
op 7"
4
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Astana Pro Team
op 10"
5
Lars Boom
Astana Pro Team
z.t
6
John Degenkolb
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
7
Sylvain Chavanel
IAM Cycling
z.t
8
Michael Matthews
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 12"
9
Tom Dumoulin
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 13"
10
Geraint Thomas
Team Sky
op 14"
11
Tejay Van Garderen
BMC Racing Team
z.t
12
Bradley Wiggins
Team Sky
op 15"
13
Richie Porte
Team Sky
z.t
14
Wilco Kelderman
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 16"
15
Jack Bauer
Team Cannondale - Garmin
z.t
16
Rubén Plaza Molina
Lampre - Merida
z.t
17
Sebastian Langeveld
Team Cannondale - Garmin
op 17"
18
Philippe Gilbert
BMC Racing Team
z.t
19
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Movistar Team
op 18"
20
Tony Gallopin
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
21
Tom-Jelte Slagter
Team Cannondale - Garmin
z.t
22
Bob Jungels
Trek Factory Racing
op 19"
23
Ruben Fernandez Andujar
Movistar Team
op 20"
24
Tiago José Pinto Machado
Katusha
z.t
25
Rein Taaramae
Astana Pro Team
z.t
26
Jean-Christophe Peraud
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 21"
27
Gregory Henderson
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
28
Kristof Vandewalle
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
29
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
Lampre - Merida
z.t
30
Riccardo Zoidl
Trek Factory Racing
op 22"
31
Dries Devenyns
IAM Cycling
z.t
32
Giacomo Nizzolo
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
33
Benjamin King
Team Cannondale - Garmin
op 23"
34
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Movistar Team
op 24"
35
Dylan van Baarle
Team Cannondale - Garmin
z.t
36
Florian Sénéchal
Cofidis
z.t
37
Christian Knees
Team Sky
op 25"
38
Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
39
Andrew Talansky
Team Cannondale - Garmin
z.t
40
Alexander Kristoff
Katusha
op 26"
41
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
z.t
42
Gert Steegmans
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
43
Tom Boonen
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
44
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
z.t
45
Florian Vachon
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
op 27"
46
Cyril Lemoine
Cofidis
z.t
47
Arnaud Démare
FDJ
z.t
48
Silvan Dillier
BMC Racing Team
op 28"
49
Heinrich Haussler
IAM Cycling
z.t
50
Ben Hermans
BMC Racing Team
z.t
51
Arnaud Gérard
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
52
Nelson Oliveira
Lampre - Merida
z.t
53
Sergei Chernetski
Katusha
z.t
54
Julian Alaphilippe
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
55
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana Pro Team
z.t
56
Lars Petter Nordhaug
Team Sky
op 29"
57
Laurent Pichon
FDJ
z.t
58
Maxime Bouet
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
59
Jérôme Pineau
IAM Cycling
z.t
60
Mathias Frank
IAM Cycling
z.t
61
Michael Valgren Andersen
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
62
Bryan Coquard
Team Europcar
z.t
63
Romain Sicard
Team Europcar
z.t
64
Pierrick Fédrigo
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
op 30"
65
Bram Tankink
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 31"
66
Georg Preidler
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
67
Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga
Movistar Team
z.t
68
Arthur Vichot
FDJ
z.t
69
Rafael Valls Ferri
Lampre - Merida
z.t
70
Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Soudal
op 32"
71
Davide Cimolai
Lampre - Merida
z.t
72
Simon Clarke
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
73
William Bonnet
FDJ
z.t
74
Simon Spilak
Katusha
z.t
75
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
76
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
Katusha
z.t
77
Brian Nauleau
Team Europcar
op 33"
78
Steven Kruijswijk
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
79
Jos van Emden
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
80
Eduardo Sepulveda
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
81
Fabio Aru
Astana Pro Team
z.t
82
Jan Bakelants
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 34"
83
Robert Kiserlovski
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
84
David Tanner
IAM Cycling
z.t
85
Romain Bardet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 35"
86
Michal Golas
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
87
Amaël Moinard
BMC Racing Team
z.t
88
Lars Ytting Bak
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
89
Koen de Kort
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
90
Anthony Roux
FDJ
z.t
91
Egor Silin
Katusha
op 36"
92
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
z.t
93
Michael Albasini
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
94
Rafal Majka
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
95
Alex Howes
Team Cannondale - Garmin
op 37"
96
Nicholas Roche
Team Sky
z.t
97
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
98
Pawel Poljanski
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
99
Eros Capecchi
Movistar Team
z.t
100
Ben Swift
Team Sky
z.t
101
Borut Bozic
Astana Pro Team
op 38"
102
Nikolas Maes
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
103
Warren Barguil
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
104
Thomas Voeckler
Team Europcar
z.t
105
Christian Meier
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
106
Antoine Duchesne
Team Europcar
op 39"
107
Ramon Sinkeldam
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
108
Daryl Impey
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
109
Angelo Tulik
Team Europcar
z.t
110
Arnold Jeannesson
FDJ
op 40"
111
Michael Schär
BMC Racing Team
z.t
112
Michael Morkov
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
113
Peter Velits
BMC Racing Team
z.t
114
Jens Keukeleire
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
115
Yury Trofimov
Katusha
z.t
116
Anthony Delaplace
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
op 41"
117
Mitchell Docker
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
118
Cyril Gautier
Team Europcar
z.t
119
Simon Yates
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
120
Maarten Wynants
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 42"
121
Yohann Gène
Team Europcar
op 43"
122
Marco Coledan
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
123
Mickael Delage
FDJ
z.t
124
Dominique Rollin
Cofidis
z.t
125
Jonathan Hivert
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
126
André Greipel
Lotto - Soudal
op 44"
127
Matteo Bono
Lampre - Merida
z.t
128
Stijn Vandenbergh
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
129
Ben Gastauer
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 45"
130
Moreno Hofland
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
131
Mario Jorge Costa da Faria
Lampre - Merida
z.t
132
Sébastien Minard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 46"
133
Johan Vansummeren
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
134
Jonas Vangenechten
IAM Cycling
z.t
135
Chris Anker Sörensen
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
136
Vicente Reynes Mimo
IAM Cycling
z.t
137
Adam Hansen
Lotto - Soudal
op 47"
138
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
Cofidis
z.t
139
Grégory Rast
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
140
Laurens De Vreese
Astana Pro Team
z.t
141
George Bennett
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 48"
142
Zico Waeytens
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
143
Paolo Tiralongo
Astana Pro Team
op 49"
144
Jacopo Guarnieri
Katusha
op 50"
145
Roy Curvers
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 53"
146
Samuel Dumoulin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 55"
147
Niccolo Bonifazio
Lampre - Merida
z.t
148
Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
z.t
149
Edward King
Team Cannondale - Garmin
z.t
150
Maarten Tjallingii
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 56"
151
Jonas Ahlstrand
Cofidis
z.t
152
Eugenio Alafaci
Trek Factory Racing
op 57"
153
Matti Breschel
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 59"
154
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
155
Daniel McLay
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
op 1'00"
156
Nacer Bouhanni
Cofidis
op 1'01"
157
Sébastien Chavanel
FDJ
op 1'06"
158
Luke Rowe
Team Sky
op 1'16"
159
Yauheni Hutarovich
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
op 1'20"
160
Geoffrey Soupe
Cofidis
op 4'10"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1946
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares