En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Paris - Nice
Information des étapes
Prologue
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
Étape 7
15/03
Nice
Col d'Eze
9.6 km
Resultats
Classement Final
Points
Montagne
Jeunes
1
Richie Porte
Team Sky
29u10'41"
2
Michal Kwiatkowski
Etixx - Quick Step
op 30"
3
Simon Spilak
Katusha
z.t
4
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
Lampre - Merida
z.t
5
Geraint Thomas
Team Sky
op 41"
6
Tony Gallopin
Lotto - Soudal
op 1'03"
7
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana Pro Team
op 1'05"
8
Rafael Valls Ferri
Lampre - Merida
op 1'24"
9
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Movistar Team
op 1'38"
10
Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
op 2'18"
11
Sylvain Chavanel
IAM Cycling
op 2'48"
12
Arthur Vichot
FDJ
op 2'50"
13
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
op 2'58"
14
Romain Bardet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 4'02"
15
Wilco Kelderman
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 5'21"
16
Tejay Van Garderen
BMC Racing Team
op 5'41"
17
Jan Bakelants
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 7'36"
18
Maxime Bouet
Etixx - Quick Step
op 8'18"
19
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
Cofidis
op 9'22"
20
Robert Kiserlovski
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 11'08"
21
Steven Kruijswijk
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 11'45"
22
Cyril Gautier
Team Europcar
op 12'01"
23
Bob Jungels
Trek Factory Racing
op 14'12"
24
Philippe Gilbert
BMC Racing Team
op 15'10"
25
Michal Golas
Etixx - Quick Step
op 17'10"
26
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Movistar Team
op 17'26"
27
Yury Trofimov
Katusha
op 18'02"
28
Nicholas Roche
Team Sky
op 18'44"
29
Simon Yates
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 19'03"
30
Lars Boom
Astana Pro Team
op 19'30"
31
Ben Swift
Team Sky
op 20'39"
32
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 20'44"
33
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
op 21'15"
34
Mathias Frank
IAM Cycling
op 21'17"
35
Pierrick Fédrigo
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
op 21'36"
36
Tom-Jelte Slagter
Team Cannondale - Garmin
op 21'51"
37
Sergei Chernetski
Katusha
op 23'24"
38
Tony Martin
Etixx - Quick Step
op 24'05"
39
Fabio Aru
Astana Pro Team
op 24'48"
40
Eduardo Sepulveda
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
op 24'52"
41
Georg Preidler
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 25'46"
42
Michael Valgren Andersen
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 26'01"
43
Julian Alaphilippe
Etixx - Quick Step
op 26'41"
44
Paolo Tiralongo
Astana Pro Team
op 27'46"
45
Simon Clarke
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 28'36"
46
Riccardo Zoidl
Trek Factory Racing
op 28'40"
47
Romain Sicard
Team Europcar
op 29'03"
48
Silvan Dillier
BMC Racing Team
op 29'21"
49
Eros Capecchi
Movistar Team
op 30'17"
50
Andrew Talansky
Team Cannondale - Garmin
op 30'22"
51
Michael Matthews
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 30'24"
52
Rein Taaramae
Astana Pro Team
op 30'50"
53
Bram Tankink
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 31'07"
54
Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
op 31'38"
55
Nelson Oliveira
Lampre - Merida
op 32'00"
56
Jack Bauer
Team Cannondale - Garmin
op 33'09"
57
Jérôme Pineau
IAM Cycling
op 33'11"
58
George Bennett
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 33'14"
59
Ben Gastauer
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 33'16"
60
Ben Hermans
BMC Racing Team
op 33'43"
61
Laurent Pichon
FDJ
op 36'22"
62
Jonathan Hivert
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
op 36'32"
63
Lars Petter Nordhaug
Team Sky
op 36'58"
64
Niccolo Bonifazio
Lampre - Merida
op 37'09"
65
Anthony Delaplace
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
op 37'54"
66
Vicente Reynes Mimo
IAM Cycling
op 39'58"
67
Dylan van Baarle
Team Cannondale - Garmin
op 40'11"
68
Rafal Majka
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 40'19"
69
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
op 41'00"
70
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
op 42'45"
71
Lars Ytting Bak
Lotto - Soudal
op 44'04"
72
Chris Anker Sörensen
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 44'20"
73
Jos van Emden
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 45'02"
74
John Degenkolb
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 45'33"
75
Matteo Bono
Lampre - Merida
op 45'41"
76
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 46'56"
77
Pawel Poljanski
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 47'07"
78
Laurens De Vreese
Astana Pro Team
op 47'20"
79
Thomas Voeckler
Team Europcar
op 47'26"
80
Daryl Impey
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 48'14"
81
Christian Knees
Team Sky
op 51'02"
82
Anthony Roux
FDJ
op 51'42"
83
Sebastian Langeveld
Team Cannondale - Garmin
op 51'46"
84
Alexander Kristoff
Katusha
op 51'59"
85
Johan Vansummeren
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 52'16"
86
Florian Vachon
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
op 52'17"
87
Arnaud Gérard
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
op 52'19"
88
Borut Bozic
Astana Pro Team
op 52'51"
89
Roy Curvers
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 53'37"
90
Benjamin King
Team Cannondale - Garmin
op 54'02"
91
Mickael Delage
FDJ
op 54'05"
92
Gregory Henderson
Lotto - Soudal
op 54'08"
93
Grégory Rast
Trek Factory Racing
op 54'11"
94
Florian Sénéchal
Cofidis
z.t
95
Giacomo Nizzolo
Trek Factory Racing
op 54'25"
96
Christian Meier
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 54'33"
97
Michael Albasini
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 54'35"
98
Antoine Duchesne
Team Europcar
op 55'10"
99
Cyril Lemoine
Cofidis
op 56'35"
100
Luke Rowe
Team Sky
op 56'45"
101
Eugenio Alafaci
Trek Factory Racing
op 57'07"
102
Dominique Rollin
Cofidis
op 59'36"
103
Michael Morkov
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 1u00'58"
104
Maarten Tjallingii
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 1u01'44"
105
Stijn Vandenbergh
Etixx - Quick Step
op 1u08'04"
Bradley Wiggins
Team Sky
DNS
Jonas Ahlstrand
Cofidis
DNF
Warren Barguil
Team Giant - Alpecin
DNF
William Bonnet
FDJ
DNF
Nacer Bouhanni
Cofidis
DNF
Matti Breschel
Tinkoff - Saxo
DNF
Sébastien Chavanel
FDJ
DNF
Davide Cimolai
Lampre - Merida
DNF
Marco Coledan
Trek Factory Racing
DNF
Bryan Coquard
Team Europcar
DNF
Mario Jorge Costa da Faria
Lampre - Merida
DNF
Rohan Dennis
BMC Racing Team
DNF
Mitchell Docker
Orica-GreenEDGE
DNF
Samuel Dumoulin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Tom Dumoulin
Team Giant - Alpecin
DNF
Ruben Fernandez Andujar
Movistar Team
DNF
Yohann Gène
Team Europcar
DNF
André Greipel
Lotto - Soudal
DNF
Jacopo Guarnieri
Katusha
DNF
Heinrich Haussler
IAM Cycling
DNF
Alex Howes
Team Cannondale - Garmin
DNF
Yauheni Hutarovich
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
DNF
Arnold Jeannesson
FDJ
DNF
Jens Keukeleire
Orica-GreenEDGE
DNF
Edward King
Team Cannondale - Garmin
DNF
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
Katusha
DNF
Nikolas Maes
Etixx - Quick Step
DNF
Daniel McLay
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
DNF
Amaël Moinard
BMC Racing Team
DNF
Brian Nauleau
Team Europcar
DNF
Jean-Christophe Peraud
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Tiago José Pinto Machado
Katusha
DNF
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Soudal
DNF
Egor Silin
Katusha
DNF
Gert Steegmans
Trek Factory Racing
DNF
David Tanner
IAM Cycling
DNF
Angelo Tulik
Team Europcar
DNF
Kristof Vandewalle
Trek Factory Racing
DNF
Jonas Vangenechten
IAM Cycling
DNF
Peter Velits
BMC Racing Team
DNF
Zico Waeytens
Team Giant - Alpecin
DNF
Koen de Kort
Team Giant - Alpecin
DNF
Arnaud Démare
FDJ
DNS
Dries Devenyns
IAM Cycling
DNS
Moreno Hofland
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
DNS
Rubén Plaza Molina
Lampre - Merida
DNS
Michael Schär
BMC Racing Team
DNS
Maarten Wynants
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
DNS
Adam Hansen
Lotto - Soudal
DNS
Ramon Sinkeldam
Team Giant - Alpecin
DNS
Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga
Movistar Team
DNF
Sébastien Minard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Tom Boonen
Etixx - Quick Step
DNF
Geoffrey Soupe
Cofidis
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1946
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares