En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Paris-Nice
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
Étape 7
Étape 8
14/03
Manosque
Fayence
191 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
Montagne
1
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Caisse d'Epargne
4u43'34"
2
Antonio Colom Mas
Team Katusha
op 50"
3
Fränk Schleck
Team Saxo Bank
z.t
4
Sylvain Chavanel
Quick Step
z.t
5
Jens Voigt
Team Saxo Bank
op 56"
6
David Moncoutié
Cofidis
op 1'31"
7
Hubert Dupont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
8
Jurgen Van den Broeck
Silence - Lotto
z.t
9
Christophe Moreau
Agritubel
z.t
10
Amaël Moinard
Cofidis
z.t
11
Aitor Hernandez Gutierrez
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
12
Christophe Le Mével
Française des Jeux
z.t
13
Yury Trofimov
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
z.t
14
Maxime Monfort
Team Columbia - High Road - HTC
z.t
15
Juan Manuel Garate Cepa
Rabobank
z.t
16
Jakob Fuglsang
Team Saxo Bank
z.t
17
Sandy Casar
Française des Jeux
z.t
18
Pierre Rolland
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
z.t
19
Jonathan Hivert
Skil - Shimano
z.t
20
Manuele Mori
Lampre - NGC
z.t
21
Chris Anker Sörensen
Team Saxo Bank
z.t
22
Kevin Seeldraeyers
Quick Step
z.t
23
Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
24
Rinaldo Nocentini
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1'39"
25
David Lopez Garcia
Caisse d'Epargne
op 2'00"
26
Roman Kreuziger
Liquigas
op 2'05"
27
Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
28
David Millar
Garmin - Slipstream
op 2'36"
29
Christian Vandevelde
Garmin - Slipstream
z.t
30
Karsten Kroon
Team Saxo Bank
z.t
31
Vladimir Efimkin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
32
Christophe Riblon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 2'43"
33
Alberto Contador Velasco
Astana
op 2'53"
34
Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni
Rabobank
op 2'55"
35
Cadel Evans
Silence - Lotto
op 3'15"
36
Martin Velits
Team Milram
z.t
37
Vladimir Karpets
Team Katusha
op 4'55"
38
Yaroslav Popovych
Astana
op 7'20"
39
Alexander Kolobnev
Team Saxo Bank
z.t
40
Christian Knees
Team Milram
z.t
41
Markus Fothen
Team Milram
z.t
42
Bram Tankink
Rabobank
z.t
43
Evgeny Petrov
Team Katusha
z.t
44
Alexandre Botcharov
Team Katusha
z.t
45
Aliaksandr Kuschynski
Liquigas
z.t
46
Albert Timmer
Skil - Shimano
z.t
47
Cyril Gautier
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
z.t
48
Nicholas Roche
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
49
David Loosli
Lampre - NGC
z.t
50
Stéphane Goubert
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
51
Carlos Barredo Llamazales
Quick Step
z.t
52
Mathieu Perget
Caisse d'Epargne
z.t
53
Thomas Peterson
Garmin - Slipstream
z.t
54
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
Caisse d'Epargne
z.t
55
Sébastien Joly
Française des Jeux
z.t
56
Joan Horrach Rippoll
Team Katusha
op 11'13"
57
Oscar Pereiro Sio
Caisse d'Epargne
z.t
58
Francesco Gavazzi
Lampre - NGC
z.t
59
Stijn Vandenbergh
Team Katusha
z.t
60
Christophe Laurent
Agritubel
z.t
61
Thomas Rohregger
Team Milram
z.t
62
Koen de Kort
Skil - Shimano
z.t
63
Theo Eltink
Skil - Shimano
z.t
64
Sébastien Hinault
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
65
Alexandre Pichot
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
z.t
66
Nicolas Vogondy
Agritubel
z.t
67
Matthieu Ladagnous
Française des Jeux
z.t
68
Imanol Erviti
Caisse d'Epargne
z.t
69
Stéphane Augé
Cofidis
z.t
70
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Astana
z.t
71
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Caisse d'Epargne
z.t
72
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre
Astana
z.t
73
Matthew Lloyd
Silence - Lotto
z.t
74
Inaki Isasi Flores
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
75
Xavier Florencio Cabre
Cervélo Test Team
z.t
76
Murilo Antonio Fischer
Liquigas
op 19'57"
77
Frederik Willems
Liquigas
z.t
78
Jurgen Van De Walle
Quick Step
z.t
79
Gustav Erik Larsson
Team Saxo Bank
z.t
80
Nicki Sörensen
Team Saxo Bank
z.t
81
Geoffroy Lequatre
Agritubel
z.t
82
Cyril Lemoine
Skil - Shimano
z.t
83
Floris Goesinnen
Skil - Shimano
z.t
84
Maxime Bouet
Agritubel
z.t
85
Nikita Eskov
Team Katusha
z.t
86
Kevin Van Impe
Quick Step
z.t
87
Olivier Bonnaire
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
z.t
88
Yann Huguet
Agritubel
z.t
89
Damien Monier
Cofidis
z.t
90
Jérôme Pineau
Quick Step
z.t
91
Marco Bandiera
Lampre - NGC
z.t
92
Heinrich Haussler
Cervélo Test Team
z.t
93
Alan Perez Lezaun
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
94
Rein Taaramae
Cofidis
z.t
95
Marcus Burghardt
Team Columbia - High Road - HTC
op 21'33"
96
Wilfried Cretskens
Silence - Lotto
z.t
97
Sébastien Turgot
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
z.t
98
Michael Schär
Astana
z.t
99
Markel Irizar Aranburu
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
100
Samuel Dumoulin
Cofidis
z.t
101
Marco Pinotti
Team Columbia - High Road - HTC
z.t
102
Michael Barry
Team Columbia - High Road - HTC
z.t
103
Alexsandr Dyachenko
Astana
z.t
104
Benjamin Noval Gonzalez
Astana
z.t
105
Maarten Tjallingii
Rabobank
z.t
106
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
Astana
z.t
107
Nick Nuyens
Rabobank
z.t
108
Tony Martin
Team Columbia - High Road - HTC
z.t
109
Jurgen Roelandts
Silence - Lotto
z.t
110
Jérémy Roy
Française des Jeux
z.t
111
Martin Müller
Team Milram
z.t
112
Hayden Roulston
Cervélo Test Team
z.t
113
Mathew Hayman
Rabobank
z.t
114
Niki Terpstra
Team Milram
z.t
115
Piet Rooijakkers
Skil - Shimano
z.t
116
Matthias Russ
Team Milram
z.t
117
Danny Pate
Garmin - Slipstream
z.t
118
Mirco Lorenzetto
Lampre - NGC
z.t
119
Jeremy Hunt
Cervélo Test Team
z.t
120
Trent Lowe
Garmin - Slipstream
z.t
Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente
Euskaltel - Euskadi
DNF
Maciej Bodnar
Liquigas
DNF
Mickaël Buffaz
Cofidis
DNF
Pietro Caucchioli
Lampre - NGC
DNF
Mikael Cherel
Française des Jeux
DNF
Mickael Delage
Silence - Lotto
DNF
Romain Feillu
Agritubel
DNF
Daniel Fleeman
Cervélo Test Team
DNF
Thomas Fothen
Team Milram
DNF
Yohann Gène
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
DNF
Serge Pauwels
Cervélo Test Team
DNF
Francesco Reda
Quick Step
DNF
Mark Renshaw
Team Columbia - High Road - HTC
DNF
Samuel Sánchez Gonzalez
Euskaltel - Euskadi
DNF
Ivan Santaromita
Liquigas
DNF
Marcel Sieberg
Team Columbia - High Road - HTC
DNF
Gert Steegmans
Team Katusha
DNF
Tom Veelers
Skil - Shimano
DNF
Kevin De Weert
Quick Step
DNF
Sebastian Langeveld
Rabobank
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1946
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Resultats
Palmares