En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Info
Paris - Nice
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2a
Étape 2b
Étape 3a
Étape 3b
Étape 4
Étape 5a
Étape 5b
Étape 6
Étape 7a
Étape 7b
Étape 8
Étape 9a
Étape 9b
17/03
Fréjus
Nice
102 km
Resultats
Classement Final
Points
Montagne
1
Jef Planckaert
Flandria - Faema
39u04'45"
2
Tom Simpson
Gitane - Leroux - Dunlop - R. Geminiani
op 2'57"
3
Rolf Wolfshohl
Gitane - Leroux - Dunlop - R. Geminiani
op 5'58"
4
Armand Desmet
Flandria - Faema
op 6'23"
5
Bas Maliepaard
Gitane - Leroux - Dunlop - R. Geminiani
op 8'47"
6
Rik Van Looy
Flandria - Faema
op 9'00"
7
Raymond Poulidor
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
op 9'15"
8
Henri Anglade
Liberia - Grammont - Wolber
op 11'13"
9
Jean Gainche
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
op 11'32"
10
Georges Groussard
Pelforth - Sauvage - Lejeune
op 13'33"
11
Joseph Groussard
Pelforth - Sauvage - Lejeune
op 21'09"
12
Jean-Claude Lefebvre
Pelforth - Sauvage - Lejeune
z.t
13
Noël Foré
Flandria - Faema
op 21'58"
14
François Mahé
Pelforth - Sauvage - Lejeune
op 22'26"
15
Jean Forestier
Gitane - Leroux - Dunlop - R. Geminiani
op 22'41"
16
Joseph Novales
Margnat - Paloma - D Alessandro
op 23'38"
17
Raymond Impanis
Flandria - Faema
op 24'08"
18
Alan Ramsbottom
Pelforth - Sauvage - Lejeune
op 34'41"
19
Gerard Pijpe
Bertin - Porter 39 - Milremo
op 39'08"
20
Edgard Sorgeloos
Flandria - Faema
op 41'07"
21
Raymond Elena
Margnat - Paloma - D Alessandro
op 43'51"
22
Anatole Novak
Gitane - Leroux - Dunlop - R. Geminiani
op 46'09"
23
Jaak De Boever
Liberia - Grammont - Wolber
op 47'23"
24
Francis Anastasi
Margnat - Paloma - D Alessandro
op 50'34"
25
Gilbert Bellone
Margnat - Paloma - D Alessandro
op 53'50"
26
Robert Ducard
Margnat - Paloma - D Alessandro
op 53'51"
27
Bernard Beaufrère
Peugeot - BP - Dunlop
op 55'58"
28
Arthur Decabooter
Liberia - Grammont - Wolber
op 1u04'13"
29
Henri Abadie
op 1u07'08"
30
Pino Cerami
Peugeot - BP - Dunlop
op 1u26'43"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1946
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Resultats
Palmares