En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Info
Vuelta Ciclista a León
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
06/08
Trobajo del Camino
León
130.7 km
Resultats
Classement Final
1
Kristian House
Rapha Condor - Sharp
2u55'12"
2
Jonathan Gonzalez Rios
z.t
3
Frode Solberg
Sparebanken Vest - Ridley
z.t
4
Karol Domagalski
z.t
5
Filip Eidsheim
Sparebanken Vest - Ridley
op 53"
6
Roy Hegreberg
Sparebanken Vest - Ridley
z.t
7
Fabio Silvestre
z.t
8
Edward Clancy
Rapha Condor - Sharp
z.t
9
Barry Markus
Rabobank CT
z.t
10
Rafael Silva
z.t
11
Wesley Kreder
Rabobank CT
z.t
12
Benjamin Prades Reverte
z.t
13
Mike Teunissen
Rabobank - Giant Offroad Team
z.t
14
Gert-Jan Bosman
Rabobank - Giant Offroad Team
z.t
15
Emiel Dolfsma
Rabobank - Giant Offroad Team
z.t
16
Enzo Josue Moyano
z.t
17
Haavard Jorbekk Blikra
Sparebanken Vest - Ridley
z.t
18
Wojciech Migdal
z.t
19
Marc Goos
Rabobank CT
z.t
20
Lars van der Haar
Rabobank - Giant Offroad Team
z.t
21
Vicente Garcia De Mateos Rubio
z.t
22
Sergio Casanova
z.t
23
Marcin Bialoblocki
Motorpoint
z.t
24
Andrew Tennant
Rapha Condor - Sharp
z.t
25
Gonzalo Hevia
z.t
26
Angel Vallejo Dominguez
z.t
27
André Mourato
z.t
28
Shaun-Nick Bester
z.t
29
Dan Craven
Rapha Condor - Sharp
z.t
30
Adrián Gonzalez Velasco
z.t
31
Moreno Hofland
Rabobank CT
z.t
32
Jonathan Tiernan-Locke
Rapha Condor - Sharp
z.t
33
Ruben Fernandez Andujar
z.t
34
José Gonçalves
z.t
35
Eduard Prades Reverte
z.t
36
Pedro Palma
z.t
37
Samuel Nicolas
z.t
38
Yelko Gomez
z.t
39
Haritz Orbe Urrutia
z.t
40
Ruben Donati
z.t
41
Johan Fredrik Ziesler
Sparebanken Vest - Ridley
z.t
42
Pedro Gregori Martinez
z.t
43
Jesper Asselman
Rabobank CT
z.t
44
Isidoro Perez Abad
z.t
45
Daniel Egeland Jarstø
Sparebanken Vest - Ridley
z.t
46
Moisés Dueñas Nevado
z.t
47
Peter van Dijk
z.t
48
Dean Windsor
Rapha Condor - Sharp
z.t
49
Jose Belda Mira
z.t
50
Melvin Boskamp
Rabobank CT
z.t
51
José David Martinez
z.t
52
João Correia
z.t
53
Jose Antonio de Segovia Botella
z.t
54
Raul Garcia De Mateo Rubio
z.t
55
Dylan van Baarle
Rabobank CT
z.t
56
Tobyn Horton
Motorpoint
z.t
57
Víctor Diaz
z.t
58
Christopher Stevenson
Sparebanken Vest - Ridley
z.t
59
Niels Wubben
Rabobank - Giant Offroad Team
z.t
60
Gerben de Knegt
Rabobank - Giant Offroad Team
z.t
61
Jonathon Perdiguero
Caja Rural
z.t
62
Ricardo Nuno Arguelles
z.t
63
José Manuel Gutierrez Revuelta
z.t
64
Grzegorz Kwiatkowski
z.t
65
Mike Terpstra
z.t
66
Antonio Ramirez
z.t
67
José Luis Ruiz Cubillo
z.t
68
Alfonso Suana
z.t
69
David Francisco Delgado
z.t
70
Pete Williams
Motorpoint
z.t
71
Cristian Canada
z.t
72
Ignacio Perez
z.t
73
Luis Alberto Gonzalez Gallego
z.t
74
Israel Perez Rodriguez
z.t
75
Thijs van Amerongen
Team AA-Drink - Leontien.nl
z.t
76
Oscar Abad Suarez
z.t
77
Jesus Del Pino Corrochano
z.t
78
Guillermo Ferrer Garcia
z.t
79
Luis Alberto Cabezuela
z.t
80
James Sampson
Motorpoint
z.t
81
Mikel Elorza Pagaldi
op 1'11"
82
Ugaitz Artola
z.t
83
Marc Vilanova Marsa
op 1'16"
84
Rodrigo Araque
op 1'24"
85
Jon Garate
op 1'26"
86
Francisco Javier Lopez
op 1'35"
87
Marco Fabian Flores
op 53"
88
José Rico
z.t
89
Victor Holgado
z.t
90
Ian Bibby
Motorpoint
op 2'42"
91
Jesús Dominguez
op 4'00"
92
Aaron Pena
z.t
93
Unai Marin
z.t
94
Fernando Quintana
z.t
95
David Abal Diego
op 4'11"
96
Ivan Martinez Jimenez
z.t
97
Lago Medin Meiro
op 6'02"
98
Cristóbal Lopez
z.t
99
Javier García
op 6'09"
100
Borja Abasolo
z.t
101
Pedro Merino Criado
Miche
op 53"
Alex Camier
DNF
Héctor Dueñas
DNF
David Gonzalez Arribas
DNF
David Ortiz
DNF
Andrés Sanchez
DNF
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Resultats
Palmares