En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
17ème Tour Alsace
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
21/07
Sausheim
Sausheim
4.3 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
Montagne
1
Jon Agirre Egaña
Equipo Kern Pharma
0
1
Maxime Agut
0
1
Idar Andersen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
0
1
Tobias Lund Andresen
Development Team DSM
0
1
Lewis Askey
Groupama - FDJ CT
0
1
Mattia Bais
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
0
1
Stuart Balfour
Swiss Racing Academy
0
1
Alexandre Balmer
Groupama - FDJ CT
0
1
Jan Barta
Elkov - Kasper
0
1
Pirmin Benz
Rad-Net Rose Team
0
1
Urko Berrade Fernandez
Equipo Kern Pharma
0
1
Alessandro Bisolti
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
0
1
Pavel Bittner
Development Team DSM
0
1
Baptiste Bleier
St Michel - Auber 93
0
1
Thomas Bonnet
0
1
Michael Boros
CEZ Cyklo Team Tábor
0
1
Lars Boven
Jumbo-Visma Development Team
0
1
Clément Braz Afonso
0
1
Rhys Britton
0
1
Jaime Castrillo Zapater
Equipo Kern Pharma
0
1
Jefferson Alexander Cepeda
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
0
1
Charles-Étienne Chrétien
Aevolo
0
1
Fabio Christen
Nippo-Provence-Pts Conti
0
1
Alastair Christie-Johnston
Team Bridgelane
0
1
Louis Coqueret
Leopard Pro Cycling
0
1
Jonathan Couanon
Nippo-Provence-Pts Conti
0
1
Mickael Crispin
Cross Team Legendre
0
1
Sam Culverwell
Trinity Racing
0
1
Florian Dauphin
0
1
Arnaud De Lie
Lotto - Soudal U23
0
1
Dries De Pooter
SEG Racing Academy
0
1
Ramses Debruyne
Lotto - Soudal U23
0
1
Clément Delcros
0
1
Antoine Devanne
0
1
Calvin Dik
Nippo-Provence-Pts Conti
0
1
Matthew Dinham
Team Bridgelane
0
1
Robert Donaldson
0
1
Sandy Dujardin
0
1
Samuel Eddy
Team Bridgelane
0
1
Marco Frigo
SEG Racing Academy
0
1
Samuel Gaze
Alpecin-Fenix Development Team
0
1
Owen Geleijn
Jumbo-Visma Development Team
0
1
Alfred George
0
1
Aurélien Gilbert
0
1
Alexis Guerin
Team Vorarlberg
0
1
Adrien Guillonnet
St Michel - Auber 93
0
1
Dylan Guinet
Sorius
0
1
Patrick Haller
Leopard Pro Cycling
0
1
Sebastien Havot
0
1
Ben Healy
Trinity Racing
0
1
Miguel Heidemann
Leopard Pro Cycling
0
1
Kim Alexander Heiduk
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
0
1
Leon Heinschke
Development Team DSM
0
1
Johannes Hodapp
Team SKS Sauerland NRW
0
1
Daan Hoole
SEG Racing Academy
0
1
Antoine Huby
Cross Team Legendre
0
1
Jonas Hvideberg
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
0
1
Masahiro Ishigami
Delko
0
1
Julien Jamot
0
1
Emilien Jeannière
0
1
Samuel Jenner
Team Bridgelane
0
1
Yael Joalland
0
1
Alan Jousseaume
0
1
Francis Juneau
0
1
Petr Kelemen
Elkov - Kasper
0
1
Arthur Kluckers
Leopard Pro Cycling
0
1
Wessel Krul
SEG Racing Academy
0
1
Maximilian Kuen
Team Vorarlberg
0
1
Sindre Kulset
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
0
1
Adrien Lagree
0
1
Luke Lamperti
Trinity Racing
0
1
Gwen Leclainche
0
1
Paul Lefaure
0
1
Enzo Leijnse
Development Team DSM
0
1
Rémi Lelandais
Cross Team Legendre
0
1
Maxime Limousin
0
1
Damian Lüscher
Swiss Racing Academy
0
1
Jan Maas
Leopard Pro Cycling
0
1
Adrien Maire
0
1
Nicolas Malle
0
1
Flavien Maurelet
St Michel - Auber 93
0
1
Kevin McCambridge
0
1
Théo Menant
0
1
Daniel Alejandro Mendez Norena
Equipo Kern Pharma
0
1
Andréa Mifsud
Swiss Racing Academy
0
1
Carson Miles
0
1
Jarno Mobach
Leopard Pro Cycling
0
1
Adria Moreno Sala
Team Vorarlberg
0
1
Gilles Mottiez
0
1
Axel Narbonne Zuccarelli
0
1
Dominik Neumann
Elkov - Kasper
0
1
Savva Novikov
Equipo Kern Pharma
0
1
Hijiri Oda
Nippo-Provence-Pts Conti
0
1
Atsushi Oka
Nippo-Provence-Pts Conti
0
1
Jakub Otruba
Elkov - Kasper
0
1
Yoann Paillot
St Michel - Auber 93
0
1
Florian Pardon
0
1
Jose Felix Parra Cuerda
Equipo Kern Pharma
0
1
Jannis Peter
Rad-Net Rose Team
0
1
Lubomir Petrus
Alpecin-Fenix Development Team
0
1
Joseph Pidcock
Groupama - FDJ CT
0
1
Robin Plamondon
Israel Cycling Academy
0
1
Jensen Plowright
Team Bridgelane
0
1
Rudy Porter
0
1
Antoine Raugel
Groupama - FDJ CT
0
1
Simone Ravanelli
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
0
1
Sébastien Reichenbach
Groupama - FDJ
0
1
Matthias Reutimann
Swiss Racing Academy
0
1
Dominik Röber
P & S Metalltechnik
0
1
Stephane Rossetto
St Michel - Auber 93
0
1
Lukas Ruegg
Swiss Racing Academy
0
1
Timon Rüegg
Cross Team Legendre
0
1
Thibaud Saint Guilheim
0
1
Thomas Schellenberg
0
1
Torjus Sleen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
0
1
Liam Slock
Lotto - Soudal U23
0
1
Johannes Staune-Mittet
Jumbo-Visma Development Team
0
1
Thomas Oliver Stockwell
0
1
Colin Chris Stüssi
Team Vorarlberg
0
1
Diether Sweeck
Alpecin-Fenix Development Team
0
1
Filippo Tagliani
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
0
1
Roland Thalmann
Team Vorarlberg
0
1
Théo Thomas
Tormans Cyclo Cross Team
0
1
Reuben Thompson
Groupama - FDJ CT
0
1
William Tidball
0
1
Hugo Toumire
0
1
Adam Toupalik
Elkov - Kasper
0
1
Jakub Toupalík
Elkov - Kasper
0
1
Torstein Traeen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
0
1
Carter Turnbull
0
1
Ben Turner
Trinity Racing
0
1
Henri Uhlig
Rad-Net Rose Team
0
1
Abner Santiago Umba Lopez
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
0
1
Martin Bugge Urianstad
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
0
1
Thibault Valognes
0
1
Loe Van Belle
Jumbo-Visma Development Team
0
1
Ben Van Dam
0
1
Aaron Van Der Beken
Lotto - Soudal U23
0
1
Axel Van Der Tuuk
Jumbo-Visma Development Team
0
1
Lennert Van Eetvelt
Lotto - Soudal U23
0
1
Morne Van Niekerk
St Michel - Auber 93
0
1
Stan Van Tricht
SEG Racing Academy
0
1
Casper Van Uden
Development Team DSM
0
1
Niels Vandeputte
Alpecin-Fenix Development Team
0
1
Yannis Voisard
Swiss Racing Academy
0
1
Philipp Walsleben
Alpecin - Fenix
0
1
Samuel Watson
0
1
Markus Wildauer
Team Vorarlberg
0
1
Hannes Wilksch
Development Team DSM
0
1
Harrison Wood
SEG Racing Academy
0
1
Axel Zingle
0
1
Nickolas Zukowsky
Rally Cycling
0
1
Darren van Bekkum
Jumbo-Visma Development Team
0
1
Luca Van Boven
Lotto - Soudal U23
0
1
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Alpecin-Fenix Development Team
0
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Resultats
Palmares