En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Info
65 Dookola Mazowsza
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
28/07
Grodzisk Mazowiecki
Grodzisk Mazowiecki
173.6 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
Montagne
1
Oded Kogut
Israel Cycling Academy
3u42'14"
2
Marceli Boguslawski
Hre Mazowsze Serce Polski
z.t
3
Martins Pluto
A Bloc CT
z.t
4
Tomas Barta
ATT Investments
z.t
5
Bartlomiej Proc
Santic-Wibatech
z.t
6
Tom Lindner
P & S Benotti
z.t
7
Olav Hjemsaeter
Team Coop
z.t
8
Ádám Kristóf Karl
z.t
9
Eskil Huiting
z.t
10
Dennis van der Horst
Allinq Continental Cyclingteam
z.t
11
Alan Banaszek
Hre Mazowsze Serce Polski
z.t
12
Piotr Maslak
z.t
13
Jesper Rasch
A Bloc CT
z.t
14
Joren Bloem
A Bloc CT
z.t
15
Tim Bierkens
Allinq Continental Cyclingteam
z.t
16
Richard Holec
Tufo - Pardus Prostejov
z.t
17
Damian Papierski
Voster Ats Team
z.t
18
Oscar Munk-Olsen
z.t
19
Piotr Mierzynski
z.t
20
Julian Kot
z.t
21
Miká Heming
ATT Investments
z.t
22
Darijus Dzervus
Voltas Cycling Team
z.t
23
Tim Wollenberg
Santic-Wibatech
z.t
24
Tobiasz Pawlak
Hre Mazowsze Serce Polski
z.t
25
Antoni Olszar
z.t
26
Joppe De Heij
z.t
27
Zsolt Istlstekker
z.t
28
Eirik Lunder
Team Coop
z.t
29
Tobias Nolde
P & S Benotti
z.t
30
Olegas Ivanovas
z.t
31
Peter Richter
z.t
32
Mantas Januskevicius
Kaunas Cycling Team
z.t
33
Dariusz Kolakowski
z.t
34
Jelle Bootsveld
Allinq Continental Cyclingteam
z.t
35
Dominik Gorak
Hre Mazowsze Serce Polski
z.t
36
Toni Franz
z.t
37
Matús Stocek
ATT Investments
z.t
38
James Jobber
Kuwait Pro Cycling Team
z.t
39
Jozef Mank
z.t
40
Malte Maschke
z.t
41
Marek Dolnícek
Tufo - Pardus Prostejov
z.t
42
Karol Wawrzyniak
z.t
43
Tomas Kopecky
A Bloc CT
z.t
44
Gustas Raugala
Kaunas Cycling Team
z.t
45
Moritz Czasa
Rad-Net Rose Team
z.t
46
Szymon Pomian
z.t
47
Aden James Paterson
Allinq Continental Cyclingteam
z.t
48
Pawel SzÓstka
Santic-Wibatech
z.t
49
Yuval Ben Moshe
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
50
Patryk Gieracki
z.t
51
Guy Sagiv
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
52
Philipp Gebhardt
Rad-Net Rose Team
z.t
53
Igor Sek
z.t
54
Nadav Raisberg
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
55
Mantas Balciunas
Kaunas Cycling Team
z.t
56
Sebastian Andreasson
z.t
57
Norbert Banaszek
Hre Mazowsze Serce Polski
z.t
58
Venantas Lasinis
Kaunas Cycling Team
z.t
59
Jakub Musialik
z.t
60
Arthur Lennè
z.t
61
Tomasz Budzinski
Hre Mazowsze Serce Polski
z.t
62
Balázs Rozsa
z.t
63
Jokubas Zdanevicius
Voltas Cycling Team
z.t
64
Marcin Zarebski
z.t
65
Jonas Sonnleitner
Santic-Wibatech
z.t
66
Constantin Kasterich
z.t
67
Mateusz Kostanski
Voster Ats Team
z.t
68
Maciej Paterski
Voster Ats Team
z.t
69
Szymon Krawczyk
Voster Ats Team
z.t
70
Morten Gadgaard
z.t
71
Stijn Appel
A Bloc CT
z.t
72
Kacper Maciejuk
z.t
73
Magnus Lorents Nielsen
z.t
74
Antti-Jussi Juntunen
A Bloc CT
z.t
75
Adrian Latocha
Rad-Net Rose Team
z.t
76
Laurin Drescher
Rad-Net Rose Team
z.t
77
Håkon Lunder Aalrust
Team Coop
z.t
78
Tim Oelke
P & S Benotti
z.t
79
Eric Lutter
P & S Benotti
z.t
80
Giovanni Schmieder
z.t
81
Michal Podlaski
z.t
82
Karel Camrda
ATT Investments
z.t
83
Kacper Majewski
z.t
84
Wojciech Pszczolarski
Tufo - Pardus Prostejov
z.t
85
Roi Weinberg
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
86
Thorolf Rønhede
z.t
87
Tore Andre Aase Vabø
Team Coop
z.t
88
Tomás Jakoubek
ATT Investments
z.t
89
Nicholas Thorøe-Hansen
z.t
90
Patrick Haller
Santic-Wibatech
z.t
91
Szymon Rekita
Voster Ats Team
z.t
92
Sven Redmann
Rad-Net Rose Team
z.t
93
Mateusz Rajtak
z.t
94
Jan Fijak
z.t
95
Filip Prokopyszyn
Voster Ats Team
z.t
96
Mateusz Cywinski
z.t
97
André Drege
Team Coop
z.t
98
Marckus Njor
z.t
99
Ondrej Petr
Tufo - Pardus Prostejov
z.t
100
Johan Ravnøy
Team Coop
z.t
101
Damian Bieniek
z.t
102
Stefan Poll
z.t
103
Immanuel Stark
P & S Benotti
z.t
104
Robin Lowik
Allinq Continental Cyclingteam
z.t
105
Michal Braulinski
z.t
106
Wouter Van De Weerdhof
Allinq Continental Cyclingteam
op 16"
107
Tom Mai
op 28"
108
Radoslaw Lewandowski
z.t
109
Jan Kaspar
ATT Investments
z.t
110
Maarten Lubbers
z.t
111
Olav Wallinga
z.t
112
Petr Kovarcik
Tufo - Pardus Prostejov
z.t
113
Dawid Migas
z.t
114
Rick Hezeman
z.t
115
Aleksander Krukowski
z.t
116
Damian Slawek
z.t
117
Andras Szatmary
z.t
118
Paulius Siskevicius
Voltas Cycling Team
z.t
119
Mateusz Manowski
z.t
120
Maciej Potucha
z.t
121
Mehdi Tigrine
Kuwait Pro Cycling Team
z.t
122
Jonas Sørensen
z.t
123
Adrian Banaszek
Hre Mazowsze Serce Polski
z.t
124
Marcus Burnett
Kuwait Pro Cycling Team
op 38"
125
Michal Rzaca
z.t
126
Patryk Dabski
op 42"
127
Filip Biernacki
op 1'01"
128
Jakub Malachowski
op 1'21"
129
Krzysztof Domin
Swietokrzyskie Cycling Academy
op 1'46"
130
Bertold Drijver
op 2'15"
131
Jakob Schmidt
P & S Benotti
op 0"
132
Radek Vlcek
Tufo - Pardus Prostejov
op 2'19"
133
Jacob Hindsgaul Madsen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
op 2'30"
134
Frederik Thomsen
op 3'18"
135
Marcin Sztuka
op 7'59"
136
Chiel Schulten
op 8'46"
Kasper Kaspersen
DNF
Aristidas Kelmelis
Kaunas Cycling Team
DNF
Jan Miazga
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Resultats
Palmares