En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de Hongrie
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
02/09
Miskolc
Gyöngyös
188 km
Resultats
Classement Final
Points
Montagne
1
Attila Valter
CCC Team
18u45'55"
2
Quinn Simmons
Trek - Segafredo
op 12"
3
Damien Howson
Mitchelton - Scott
op 16"
4
Matteo Badilatti
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 25"
5
Tobias Foss
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 26"
6
Janez Brajkovic
Adria Mobil
op 27"
7
Alexis Guerin
Team Vorarlberg Santic
op 30"
8
Laurens Huys
Bingoal WB
z.t
9
Cristian Rodriguez Martin
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 37"
10
James Gene Piccoli
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 47"
11
Luke Durbridge
Mitchelton - Scott
op 49"
12
Markus Hoelgaard
Uno-X Norwegian Development Team
op 57"
13
Karel Hnik
Elkov - Kasper
z.t
14
Antwan Tolhoek
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 1'06"
15
Koen Bouwman
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
16
Colin Chris Stüssi
Team Vorarlberg Santic
op 1'13"
17
Kristijan Hocevar
Adria Mobil
op 1'15"
18
Josip Rumac
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
op 1'16"
19
Jhojan Orlando Garcia Sosa
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 1'23"
20
Julian Mertens
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 1'41"
21
Marton Dina
Kometa Xstra Cycling Team
op 1'51"
22
Michal Schlegel
Elkov - Kasper
op 1'54"
23
Lukasz Wisniowski
CCC Team
op 1'56"
24
Torstein Traeen
Uno-X Norwegian Development Team
op 1'57"
25
Francesco Manuel Bongiorno
Vini Zabù - KTM
op 2'06"
26
Omer Goldstein
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 2'12"
27
Arturo Gravalos
op 2'21"
28
Michael Kukrle
Elkov - Kasper
op 2'34"
29
Giacomo Garavaglia
Kometa Xstra Cycling Team
op 3'01"
30
Leonardo Tortomasi
Vini Zabù - KTM
op 3'04"
31
Chris Harper
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
32
Alexander Konychev
Mitchelton - Scott
op 3'14"
33
Peter Kusztor
Team Novo Nordisk
op 3'22"
34
Loris Rouiller
Alpecin - Fenix
op 3'42"
35
Viktor Filutas
Giotti Victoria
op 4'05"
36
Kristian Kulset
Uno-X Norwegian Development Team
op 4'08"
37
Kevin Rivera
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
op 4'10"
38
Lennard Hofstede
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 4'51"
39
Charles Planet
Team Novo Nordisk
op 4'59"
40
Roberto Gonzalez
Vini Zabù - KTM
op 5'14"
41
Ziga Horvat
Adria Mobil
op 6'03"
42
Andras Szatmary
op 6'25"
43
Jonas Abrahamsen
Uno-X Norwegian Development Team
op 6'29"
44
Alex Kirsch
Trek - Segafredo
op 6'56"
45
Roland Thalmann
Team Vorarlberg Santic
op 8'17"
46
Adam Toupalik
Elkov - Kasper
op 8'34"
47
Julien Mortier
Bingoal WB
op 8'58"
48
Emiel Planckaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 9'48"
49
Gilles De Wilde
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 9'49"
50
David Lozano Riba
Team Novo Nordisk
op 9'53"
51
Aksel Nommela
Bingoal WB
op 9'54"
52
Sam Brand
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
53
Torjus Sleen
Uno-X Norwegian Development Team
z.t
54
Marcel Meisen
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
55
Fabio Van Den Bossche
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
56
Bert-Jan Lindeman
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
57
Kamil Gradek
CCC Team
op 10'49"
58
David van der Poel
Alpecin - Fenix
op 11'11"
59
Riccardo Stacchiotti
Vini Zabù - KTM
op 11'16"
60
James Mitri
Vini Zabù - KTM
op 12'14"
61
Emil Dima
Giotti Victoria
op 12'17"
62
Andrea Peron
Team Novo Nordisk
op 12'20"
63
Sander De Pestel
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 12'45"
64
Antoine Benoist
Alpecin - Fenix
op 12'58"
65
Michal Paluta
CCC Team
op 14'29"
66
Zsombor Palumby
op 15'31"
67
David Per
Adria Mobil
op 17'07"
68
Kaden Groves
Mitchelton - Scott
op 17'10"
69
Maximilian Kuen
Team Vorarlberg Santic
op 17'18"
70
Ryan Mullen
Trek - Segafredo
op 17'22"
71
Mattia Viel
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
op 17'56"
72
Matej Zahalka
Elkov - Kasper
op 18'07"
73
Veljko Stojnic
Vini Zabù - KTM
op 18'33"
74
Rory Sutherland
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 18'51"
75
Simone Casanova
op 19'03"
76
Gasper Katrasnik
Adria Mobil
op 19'12"
77
Luca Pacioni
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
op 19'22"
78
Yehor Dementyev
Team Novak
op 19'49"
79
Diego Pablo Sevilla Lopez
Kometa Xstra Cycling Team
op 20'03"
80
William Clarke
Trek - Segafredo
op 20'49"
81
Ádám Kristóf Karl
op 20'56"
82
Emils Liepins
Trek - Segafredo
op 22'05"
83
Sasha Weemaes
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 22'37"
84
Gergo Orosz
op 23'08"
85
Laurenz Rex
Wallonie - Bruxelles Development Team
op 23'09"
86
János Pelikán
z.t
87
Andras Szentpeteri
Team Novak
op 23'10"
88
Riccardo Verza
Kometa Xstra Cycling Team
op 24'43"
89
Andrea Guardini
Giotti Victoria
op 25'27"
90
Alexander Edmondson
Mitchelton - Scott
op 25'29"
91
Niels Vandeputte
Alpecin - Fenix
op 25'51"
92
Itmar Einhorn
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 26'11"
93
Barnabas Peak
Mitchelton - Scott
op 26'33"
94
Lukas Meiler
Team Vorarlberg Santic
op 27'41"
95
Carmelo Urbano Fontiveros
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 28'17"
96
Erlend Blikra
Uno-X Norwegian Development Team
op 28'34"
97
Rudy Barbier
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 29'08"
98
Jakub Mareczko
CCC Team
op 31'08"
99
Joonas Henttala
Team Novo Nordisk
op 35'43"
100
Martin Meiler
Team Vorarlberg Santic
op 45'07"
Jon Aberasturi Izaga
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
DNF
Xavier Canellas Sanchez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
DNF
Alois Kankovsky
Elkov - Kasper
DNF
Marko Kump
Adria Mobil
DNF
Mathias Alexander E. Larsen
Kometa Xstra Cycling Team
DNF
Matteo Moschetti
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Balázs Rozsa
DNF
Diether Sweeck
Credishop-Fristads
DNF
Gergely Szarka
Giotti Victoria
DNF
Alejandro Osorio Carvajal
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
DNF
Alessandro Bisolti
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
DNS
Franklin Six
Bingoal WB
DNS
Boris Vallee
Bingoal WB
DNS
Kamil Malecki
CCC Team
DNF
Daniel Dina
DNF
Zsolt Istlstekker
DNF
Ciprian Jitaru
Giotti Victoria
DNF
Carol-Eduard Novak
Team Novak
DNF
Zsombor Wermeser
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2007
2004
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Resultats
Palmares