En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen
Information des étapes
Prologue
Étape 1
Étape 2
03/03
Nieuwpoort
Ichtegem
181.8 km
Resultats
Classement Final
Points
1
Gerald Ciolek
MTN - Qhubeka
4u19'01"
2
Adrien Petit
Cofidis
z.t
3
Bobbie Traksel
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
z.t
4
Stefan van Dijk
Accent Jobs - Wanty
z.t
5
Roy Jans
Accent Jobs - Wanty
z.t
6
Kurt Hovelijnck
Crelan - Euphony
z.t
7
Jonathan Cantwell
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
z.t
8
Alessandro Bazzana
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
z.t
9
Jonas Vangenechten
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
10
Alexander Porsev
Katusha
z.t
11
Tom Van Asbroeck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
12
Florian Vachon
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
13
Kenny Dehaes
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
14
Gediminas Bagdonas
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
15
Nicolas Vereecken
An Post - Chainreaction
z.t
16
David Boucher
FDJ.fr
z.t
17
Julien Vermote
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
18
Roy Sentjens
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
z.t
19
Kenny Robert van Hummel
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
20
Barry Markus
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
21
Viktor Manakov
Rusvelo
z.t
22
Nikolay Trusov
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
z.t
23
Florent Barle
Cofidis
z.t
24
Roger Kluge
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
25
Tony Hurel
Team Europcar
z.t
26
Julian Kern
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
27
Georg Preidler
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
28
Timofey Kritskiy
Katusha
z.t
29
Johan Le Bon
FDJ.fr
z.t
30
James Vanlandschoot
Accent Jobs - Wanty
z.t
31
Christoph Pfingsten
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
z.t
32
Jarl Salomein
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
33
Niels Wytinck
An Post - Chainreaction
z.t
34
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
35
Tobias Ludvigsson
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
36
Alexander Wetterhall
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
37
Egidijus Juodvalkis
Crelan - Euphony
z.t
38
Dylan Groenewegen
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
z.t
39
Gijs Van Hoecke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
40
Mark McNally
An Post - Chainreaction
z.t
41
Andreas Stauff
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
42
Stéphane Poulhiès
Cofidis
z.t
43
Benjamin Verraes
Accent Jobs - Wanty
z.t
44
Matthieu Ladagnous
FDJ.fr
z.t
45
Wouter Wippert
Team 3M
z.t
46
Aleksey Tsatevich
Katusha
z.t
47
Artem Ovechkin
Rusvelo
z.t
48
Kristof Vandewalle
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
49
Nelson Oliveira
Radioshack - Leopard
z.t
50
Jonathan Breyne
Crelan - Euphony
z.t
51
Roman Maikin
Rusvelo
z.t
52
Pieter Jacobs
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
53
Markus Eichler
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
54
Stijn Neirynck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
55
Matthew Brammeier
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
z.t
56
Jelle Wallays
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
57
Kess Heytens
Team 3M
z.t
58
Andrei Solomennikov
Rusvelo
z.t
59
Mark Cavendish
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
60
Frantisek Rabon
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
61
Kevin Peeters
Crelan - Euphony
z.t
62
Roberto De Patre
Vini Fantini
z.t
63
Tiago José Pinto Machado
Radioshack - Leopard
z.t
64
Michael Olsson
Team People4You - Unaas Cycling
z.t
65
Renaud Dion
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
66
Arnaud Gérard
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
67
Laurent Pichon
FDJ.fr
z.t
68
David Veilleux
Team Europcar
z.t
69
Wouter Mol
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
70
Jonas Aaen Jörgensen
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
z.t
71
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
Katusha
z.t
72
Niki Terpstra
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
73
Bob Jungels
Radioshack - Leopard
z.t
74
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
75
Danny van Poppel
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
76
Sander Cordeel
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
77
Ben Hermans
Radioshack - Leopard
z.t
78
Dries Devenyns
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
79
Julien Fouchard
Cofidis
z.t
80
Ignatas Konovalovas
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
81
Geoffroy Lequatre
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
82
Kristian Sbaragli
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
83
Benoît Vaugrenard
FDJ.fr
z.t
84
Davide Frattini
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
z.t
85
Anthony Geslin
FDJ.fr
z.t
86
Kiel Reijnen
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
z.t
87
Ryan Roth
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
z.t
88
Sven Vandousselaere
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
89
Willem Wauters
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
90
Alphonse Vermote
An Post - Chainreaction
z.t
91
Christopher Jones
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
z.t
92
Kevin Hulsmans
Vini Fantini
z.t
93
Danilo Napolitano
Accent Jobs - Wanty
z.t
94
Niko Eeckhout
An Post - Chainreaction
z.t
95
Coen Vermeltfoort
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
op 26"
96
Hugo Houle
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 0"
97
Dominique Rollin
FDJ.fr
z.t
98
Robert Pölder
Team People4You - Unaas Cycling
op 1'23"
99
Koen Barbé
Crelan - Euphony
z.t
100
Tom Goovaerts
Team 3M
z.t
101
Clinton Robert Avery
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
z.t
102
Bjorn Thurau
Team Europcar
z.t
103
Pavel Kochetkov
Rusvelo
z.t
104
Iljo Keisse
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
105
Christopher Juul Jensen
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
op 0"
106
Jimmy Janssens
Team 3M
op 3'14"
107
Takashi Miyazawa
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
op 3'56"
108
Edwig Cammaerts
Cofidis
z.t
109
Jo Kogstad Ringheim
Team People4You - Unaas Cycling
op 4'50"
110
Jonas Ahlstrand
Team Argos - Shimano
op 6'43"
111
Jesse Sergent
Radioshack - Leopard
z.t
112
Stijn Devolder
Radioshack - Leopard
z.t
113
Benjamin King
Radioshack - Leopard
z.t
114
Brian Bulgac
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
115
Patrick Gretsch
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
116
Nikias Arndt
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
117
Matthias Friedemann
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
z.t
118
Kin San Wu
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
z.t
119
Sjoerd Kouwenhoven
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
z.t
120
Timothy Vangheel
Team 3M
z.t
121
Mattia Pozzo
Vini Fantini
z.t
122
Michael Vingerling
Team 3M
z.t
123
Joren Segers
Team 3M
z.t
124
Luigi Miletta
Vini Fantini
z.t
125
Anton Vorobyev
Katusha
z.t
126
Youcef Reguigui
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
127
Alexander Mironov
Rusvelo
z.t
128
Maarten Neyens
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
129
Adrian Hegyvary
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
z.t
130
Fredrik Ludvigsson
Team People4You - Unaas Cycling
z.t
131
Ronan Mc Laughlin
An Post - Chainreaction
z.t
132
Kevin Claeys
Crelan - Euphony
z.t
133
Julien Berard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
134
Michael Schwarzmann
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
135
Sergey Klimov
Rusvelo
z.t
136
Erick Rowsell
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
137
Alexander Gingsjö
Team People4You - Unaas Cycling
z.t
138
Nikita Novikov
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
139
Mikhail Ignatyev
Katusha
z.t
140
Alexander Rybakov
Rusvelo
z.t
141
Johann van Zyl
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
142
Ferekalsi Debesay Abrha
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
143
Andy Cappelle
Accent Jobs - Wanty
z.t
144
Ralf Matzka
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
145
Vegard Stake Laengen
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
146
Benoît Jarrier
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
147
Jean-Luc Delpech
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
148
Arnaud Labbe
Cofidis
z.t
149
Jonathan McEvoy
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
150
Scott Thwaites
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
151
Benjamin Day
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
z.t
152
Nico Sijmens
Cofidis
z.t
153
Jan Ghyselinck
Cofidis
z.t
154
Maurits Lammertink
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
155
Jean-Pierre Drucker
Accent Jobs - Wanty
z.t
156
Pieter Van Herck
Crelan - Euphony
z.t
157
Philip Lindau
Team People4You - Unaas Cycling
z.t
158
Nicolas Vogondy
Accent Jobs - Wanty
z.t
159
William Clarke
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
160
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
161
Jay McCarthy
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
z.t
162
Mart Ojavee
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
z.t
163
Pengda Jiao
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
z.t
164
Steven Van Vooren
An Post - Chainreaction
z.t
165
Glenn O'Shea
An Post - Chainreaction
z.t
166
Martin Reimer
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
167
Frederique Robert
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
Rafael Andriato
Vini Fantini
DNF
Giovanni Bernaudeau
Team Europcar
DNF
Franck Bouyer
Team Europcar
DNF
Johan Broberg
Team People4You - Unaas Cycling
DNF
Ramon Carretero
Vini Fantini
DNF
Axel Domont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Yohann Gène
Team Europcar
DNF
Marco Haller
Katusha
DNF
Cheng Ji
Team Argos - Shimano
DNF
Morgan Lamoisson
Team Europcar
DNF
Yves Lampaert
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Cristiano Monguzzi
Vini Fantini
DNF
Benjamin Noval Gonzalez
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
DNF
Bas Stamsnijder
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
DNF
Gert Steegmans
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
DNF
Thomas Vanhaecke
Team 3M
DNF
Maxime Vantomme
Crelan - Euphony
DNF
Jurgen Van De Walle
Lotto - Belisol Team
DNF
Ronan van Zandbeek
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
DNF
Sébastien Chavanel
Team Europcar
DNS
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares